June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 

25
February
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Démare Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
25
February
Tour of Antalya Side - Lara
1 Moschetti Matteo
Polartec Kometa
2 Looij André
Monkey Town Continental Team
25
February
La Drôme Classic
1 Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
2 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel
Quick-Step Floors
25
February
Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Benidorm
1 Barnes Hannah
Canyon Sram Racing
2 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
25
February
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1 Van Dijk Eleonora
Team Sunweb
2 Hosking Chloe
ALE Cipollini
25
February
GP Izola - Butan plin
1 Rajovic Dusan
Adria Mobil
2 Auer Daniel
WSA Pushbikers
24
February
Tour of Antalya Feslikan
1 Ovechkin Artem
Equipe nationale de Russie
2 Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
24
February
Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Sagunt - València
1 Steigenga Nicole
Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas
2 Lepistö Lotta
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Individual victories 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
read more
Country victories 2018
1. Australie 17 Win(s)
2. France 15 Win(s)
3. Colombie 13 Win(s)
4. Italie 12 Win(s)
5. Rwanda 8 Win(s)
read more
Teams victories 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 4 Vcs.
4. Mitchelton - Scott 4 Vcs.
5. AG2R - La mondiale 4 Vcs.
read more
Total individual victories
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
read more
Riders of the day
Aernouts Bart
Bendixen Louis
Bonnafond Guillaume
Kiendys Tomasz
Lelarge Noan
Nessmar Alexandra
Otsuka Wataru
Spilak Simon
Alfonsini Antonio
Barrigon Otero Josué
Belot Stéphane
Bold-Erdene Boldbaatar
Bonnet Guillaume
Brouzes Peter
Bryer Charlie
De La Fuente Perez José Tomas
Dzhus Volodymyr
Edwards Andy
Giliazov Ruslan
Gromaszek Barbara
Guajardo Daniela
Honorez Jeremy
Johnson Timothy
Joughin Steve
Kluck Damon
Knickman Roy
Lovassy Krisztian
Mancini Silvia
Martin Oliver
Marwood Kyle
Marwood Kyle
Middleton Tom
Muravyov Evgeniy
Nascimento Rodrigo do
Obkircher Marc
Oteiza Maider
Ptahkin Pavel
Quarta Alessia
Sabalin Alexandre
Sandstöd Michael
Selker Kevin
Silva Rafael
Soloman Rolando
Stanek Lukas
Syah Jamian Ismei
Szonn Heiko
Tomic Marija
Trafelet Simone
Van Dyck Kevin
Verdick Gijs
Vicini Mauro
Walsleben Max
Wieser Karin
Wiswell David
Wouters Sieben
Ydens Andrew
Zadrobilek Gerhard
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018