Alle Ergebnisse und Palmares des Radfahrens von 1982 bis heute. - Cyclingbase
 
 Samstag 18 August 2018 
 
 
 
 

25
Februar
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Démare Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
25
Februar
Tour of Antalya Side - Lara
1 Moschetti Matteo
Polartec Kometa
2 Looij André
Monkey Town Continental Team
25
Februar
La Drôme Classic
1 Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
2 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel
Quick-Step Floors
25
Februar
Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Benidorm
1 Barnes Hannah
Canyon Sram Racing
2 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
25
Februar
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1 Van Dijk Eleonora
Team Sunweb
2 Hosking Chloe
ALE Cipollini
25
Februar
GP Izola - Butan plin
1 Rajovic Dusan
Adria Mobil
2 Auer Daniel
WSA Pushbikers
24
Februar
Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
1 Bardet Romain
AG2R - La mondiale
2 Schachmann Maximilian
Quick-Step Floors
24
Februar
Tour of Antalya Feslikan
1 Ovechkin Artem
Equipe nationale de Russie
2 Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
Einzelsiege 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Land Siege 2018
1. Australie 17 Sieg(e)
2. France 15 Sieg(e)
3. Colombie 13 Sieg(e)
4. Italie 12 Sieg(e)
5. Rwanda 8 Sieg(e)
Weiterlesen
Mannschaft Siege 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. AG2R - La mondiale 4 Vcs.
4. Direct Energie 4 Vcs.
5. Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 4 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Gesamteinzelsiege
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
Weiterlesen
Fahrer des Tages
Alaphilippe Bryan
Atkins George
Bichlmann Daniel
Brun Fréderic
Costa Adrien
Ryan Alexis
Sullivan Sean
Aia Karlo
Azzolini Matteo
Baguet Serge
Beres Stanislav
Boni Stefano
Cornelius Nathaniel
De Boer Joris
Faieta Emiliano
Giacomini Gianni
Hansen Jeffrey
Hoondert Peter
Ismayilov Agshin
Jennewein Sandro
Karnulin Denys
Kim Hyeonseok
Kloucek Frantisek (JR)
Kowalski Rudy
Kvist Thomas Vedel
Lieswyn John
Lindau Philip
Merabet Cherif
Méndez Erwin
Neilands Krists
Ongarato Rodolfo
Oostvogels Gert-Jan
Rayo Ramis Catalina
Salvato Cristian
Schipp Oliver
Schmitt Alex
Stauffer Hansueli
Stefanovic Nikola
Teutenberg Sven
Tomic Marko
Tucholl Julian
Vallin Kamilla Sofie
Van Looveren Stijn
Vandewalle Matthias
Vasseur Cédric
Woestenberg Peter
Wooley Darcy
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
 
 
Frauen
20.08.2018 Trophée d'Or Féminin
25.08.2018 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
28.08.2018 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
04.09.2018 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
05.09.2018 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
07.09.2018 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
09.09.2018 Chrono Champenois
16.09.2018 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
06.10.2018 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
07.10.2018 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
Menschen
19.08.2018 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
25.08.2018 Tour d'Espagne
26.08.2018 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
27.08.2018 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
29.08.2018 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
31.08.2018 Tour of Alberta
05.09.2018 Tour of Xingtai
07.09.2018 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
07.09.2018 Tour de Hokkaido
08.09.2018 The Reading 120
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018