Alle Ergebnisse und Palmares des Radfahrens von 1982 bis heute. - Cyclingbase
 
 Montag 27 Februar 2017 1579661 Gasts - 1121 Gasts Heute. 
 
 
 
 

23
Februar
Tour de Langkawi Jerteh - Gerik
1 McCabe Travis
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
2 Pozzato Filippo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
22
Februar
Tour de Langkawi Kuala Berang - Kuala Terengganu Circuit
1 Sunderland Scott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
2 Gibbons Ryan
Dimension Data
15
Februar
Tour of Oman Nakhal - Al Bustan
1 Hermans Ben
BMC Racing Team
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
UAE Abu Dhabi
15
Februar
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Rincón de la Victoria - Granada
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
Movistar Team
2 Poels Wout
Team Sky
15
Februar
Tour de l'Algarve Albufeira – Lagos
1 Gaviria Rendon Fernando
Quick-Step Floors
2 Greipel André
Lotto-Soudal
14
Februar
Tour of Oman Al Sawadi Beach - Naseem Park
1 Kristoff Alexander
Team Katusha-Alpecin
2 Sbaragli Kristian
Dimension Data
12
Februar
Trophée Laigueglia
1 Felline Fabio
Trek Segafredo
2 Hardy Romain
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
12
Februar
Clasica de Almeria
1 Nielsen Magnus Cort
Orica - Scott
2 Selig Rüdiger
Bora-Hansgrohe
Einzelsiege 2017
1. Ewan Caleb 4 Vcs.
2. Porte Richie 3 Vcs.
3. Gaviria Rendon Fernando 3 Vcs.
4. Valverde Belmonte Alejandro 2 Vcs.
5. Wild Kirsten 2 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Land Siege 2017
1. Australie 16 Sieg(e)
2. France 7 Sieg(e)
3. Pays-Bas 5 Sieg(e)
4. Nouvelle Zélande 5 Sieg(e)
5. Allemagne 5 Sieg(e)
Weiterlesen
Mannschaft Siege 2017
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Orica - Scott 7 Vcs.
3. Orica Scott 5 Vcs.
4. BMC Racing Team 4 Vcs.
5. Lotto-Soudal 4 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Gesamteinzelsiege
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 144 Vs
3. Greipel André 140 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
Weiterlesen
Fahrer des Tages
Codol Massimo
Honkisz Adrian
Jones Carter
Miyazawa Takashi
Plarre Matthias
Roy Sarah
Weiss Sandra
Balsamo Elisa
Banicek Deni
Bescond Jérémy
Boyarskaya Natalia
Capelle Ludovic
Carvalho Raimundo Porto de
Chevalier Olivier
Chung Ming Chih
Da Silva Valcemar Justino
De Ieso Donato
Donnelly Aaron
Ememi Rahim
Ferrand Mélanie
Fiorenza Alfonso
Fletcher David
Garcia Marcelino
Garcia Latorre Jaime
García Rena Rodrigo
Giannini Damiano
Gonzalez Aitor
Gonzalo Guirao Manuel
Hall Stephen
Hamby Russel
Harper William
Jensen Kristian haugaard
Mandoja Innar
Merk Max
Morel Nicolas
Mukaigawa Satoshi
Nascimento Glauber
Paajanen Juha
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
Park Sung Baek
Petrovoc Dejan
Ramos Queraies Jose Antonio
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
Rios Gustavo
Schultz Jesper
Soro Garcia Miguel
Zagar Jure
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
 
 
Frauen
01.03.2017 Le Samyn des Dames
02.03.2017 Massada Arad
03.03.2017 Arad Dimona Arad
04.03.2017 Strade Bianche
04.03.2017 Dead Sea - Scorpion Pass
08.03.2017 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
11.03.2017 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
12.03.2017 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
19.03.2017 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Menschen
02.03.2017 Asian Cycling Championships  
04.03.2017 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
05.03.2017 Paris Nice
08.03.2017 Tirreno - Adriatico
18.03.2017 Milan - San Remo
20.03.2017 Tour de Catalogne
22.03.2017 A travers les Flandres
24.03.2017 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke
26.03.2017 Gand - Wevelgem
02.04.2017 Tour des Flandres
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017