All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 

18
February
GP Laguna
1 Toto Paolo
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
2 Schlemmer Lukas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
18
February
Grand Prix Alanya
1 Pozdnyakov Kirill
Equipe nationale d'Azerbaidjan
2 Balkan Onur
Torku Sekerspor
18
February
Tour du Haut Var Vidauban - Flayosc
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
17
February
Tour du Haut Var Classement général
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
17
February
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Sevilla – Alcala de los Gazules
1 Wellens Tim
Lotto-Soudal
2 Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
17
February
Tour de l'Algarve Almodovar - Tavira
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Pelucchi Matteo
Bora-Hansgrohe
17
February
Tour du Haut Var Le Cannet des Maures - Fayence
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Bagioli Nicola
Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
16
February
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Mancha Real – Herrera
1 Modolo Sacha
Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
2 Barbero Cuesta Carlos
Movistar Team
Individual victories 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
read more
Country victories 2018
1. Australie 17 Win(s)
2. France 15 Win(s)
3. Colombie 13 Win(s)
4. Italie 12 Win(s)
5. Rwanda 8 Win(s)
read more
Teams victories 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. Equipe nationale d'Australie 4 Vcs.
4. Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 4 Vcs.
5. Mitchelton - Scott 4 Vcs.
read more
Total individual victories
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
read more
Riders of the day
Bommel Henning
Celli Luca
Iino Yoshinori
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
Moletta Andrea
Olman Miles
Tratnik Jan
Valentin Tristan
Weicht Michael
Bello Calixto
Bergeron David
Bridgwood Kyle
Calixto Manuel Bello
Cardarilli Piergiorgio
Daddi Luca
Daud Mohd Firdaus Bin
Desaever Dwight
Doms Steven
George David
Gjolberg Adrian
Guerrero Eduardo
Hampton Russel
Huygens Kurt
Kelly Nigel
Khadyldek Kairat
Lang Richard
Lisowicz Tomasz
Mateos Perez Rafael
Matte Charles
Miranda Duarte Helder Antonio
Mlswan Sarham B.
Mohd Sazlee Ismail
Mourachko Dimitri
Muller Jorg
Nederlof Tim
Nor Effandy
Oegema Balt
Ouslamine Sergej
Pisaneschi Laura
Popov Dmytro
Pulido Diaz William
Shushemoin Alexandre
Sjogren Andrew
Tzschupke Marc-Andre
Van Haerens Eddy
Van Mechelen Matthias
Van Ooijen Cornelius
Van de Knoop Peter
Wauters Marc
Weber Sascha
Willemsens Kris
Yin Xiao Lei
Yánez Emannuel
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
 
 
Women
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
18.03.2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2018 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
22.03.2018 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
25.03.2018 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
28.03.2018 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
24.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
24.02.2018 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
25.02.2018 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
25.02.2018 La Drôme Classic
25.02.2018 GP Izola - Butan plin
25.02.2018 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
28.02.2018 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
01.03.2018 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
02.03.2018 Tour of Mediterrennean
03.03.2018 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018