November, Wednesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
historic
A travers les Flandres
Belgique
2016
1 Debusschere Jens
2 Coquard Bryan
3 Teuns Dylan
4 Pozzato Filippo
5 Keukeleire Jens
2015
1 Wallays Jelle
2 Theuns Edward
3 Van Baarle Dylan
4 Kwiatkowski Michal
5 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
2014
1 Terpstra Niki
2 Farrar Tyler
3 Bozic Borut
4 Drucker Jean-Pierre
5 Chavanel Sylvain
2013
1 Gatto Oscar
2 Bozic Borut
3 Hayman Mathew
4 Selvaggi Mirco
5 Voeckler Thomas
2012
1 Terpstra Niki
2 Chavanel Sylvain
3 De Kort Koen
4 Ghyselinck Jan
5 Pichot Alexandre
2011
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Thomas Geraint
3 Farrar Tyler
4 Hayman Mathew
5 Cooke Baden
2010
1 Breschel Matti
2 Leukemans Björn
3 Terpstra Niki
4 Chainel Steve
5 Hayman Mathew
2009
1 Van Impe Kevin
2 Eeckhout Niko
3 Boonen Tom
4 Haussler Heinrich
5 Devolder Stijn
2008
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 De Jongh Steven
3 Eeckhout Niko
4 Klier Andreas
5 Johansen Allan
2007
1 Boonen Tom
2 Eeckhout Niko
3 O'Grady Stuart
4 Hayman Mathew
5 Kopp David
2006
1 Veuchelen Frederik
2 Hunt Jeremy
3 Mondory Lloyd
4 Eeckhout Niko
5 Boonen Tom
2005
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Hammond Roger
3 Balducci Gabriele
4 Burghardt Marcus
5 Cooke Baden
2004
1 Capelle Ludovic
2 Kirsipuu Jan
3 Hammond Roger
4 Bruylandts Dave
5 Pencolé Franck
2003
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Cooke Baden
3 Van Heeswijk Max
4 Planckaert Jo
5 Verheyen Geert
2002
1 Cooke Baden
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
3 Planckaert Jo
4 Van Petegem Peter
5 Flickinger Andy
2001
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Peeters Wilfrid
3 Piziks Arvis
4 Kirsipuu Jan
5 Hoffman Tristan
2000
1 Hoffman Tristan
2 Van Petegem Peter
3 Michaelsen Lars
4 Van Bon Léon
5 Zandarin Flavio
1999
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Haecke Michel
3 Peers Chris
4 Steels Tom
5 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998
1 Steels Tom
2 Capiot Johan
3 Tchmil Andreï
4 Pieri Dario
5 Van Bon Léon
1997
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Auger Ludovic
3 De Clercq Hans
4 Michaelsen Lars
5 Hvastija Martin
1996
1 Hoffman Tristan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
3 Sörensen Brian Holm
4 Bomans Carlo
5 Ballerini Franco
1995
1 Nijdam Jelle
2 Steels Tom
3 Baffi Adriano
4 Zabel Erik
5 Nelissen Wilfried
1994
1 Bomans Carlo
2 Sergeant Marc
3 Wilhems Thorsten
4 Van Slijcke Tom
5 Ludwig Olaf
1993
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Ballerini Franco
3 Planckaert Jo
4 Peeters Wilfrid
5 Capiot Johan
1992
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Zanoli Michel
3 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
4 Museeuw Johan
5 Nelissen Wilfried
1991
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Raab Uwe
3 Stumpf Remig
4 Neskens Danny
5 Van Brabant Gert
1990
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Van Der Poel Adri
3 Sergeant Marc
4 Rakers Stefan
5 Andersen Kim
1989
1 De Wolt Dirk
2 De Rooy Theo
3 Museeuw Johan
4 Capiot Johan
5 Frison Herman
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017