Giro d'Italia 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Tuesday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Giro d'Italia
2007
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Start list
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ASA
Andriotto Dario 5 participations
Areekev Alexander first participation
Balducci Gabriele 1 participation
Codol Massimo 4 participations
Garzelli Stefano 4 participations
Kunitski Andrei first participation
Masciarelli Simone 1 participation
Palumbo Giuseppe 1 participation
Samoilau Branislau first participation
AG2r Prévoyance
Dupont Hubert 1 participation
Krivtsov Yuriy 1 participation
Loubet Julien first participation
Mandri Rene first participation
Mondory Lloyd first participation
Naibo Carl 1 participation
Nocentini Rinaldo 2 participations
Riblon Christophe first participation
Usov Alexandre 1 participation
Bouygues Telecom
Bonnaire Olivier 2 participations
Crosbie Nicolas first participation
Drancourt Pierre first participation
Gené Yohann 1 participation
Labbe Arnaud 1 participation
Le Boulanger Yoann 1 participation
Pichot Alexandre first participation
Rénier Franck 1 participation
Voeckler Thomas first participation
Caisse d'Epargne
GCE
Arroyo Duran David first participation
Berthou Eric first participation
Horrach Rippoll Joan 1 participation
Lastras Garcia Pablo first participation
Losada Alguacil Alberto first participation
Markov Alexeï first participation
Perez Arrieta Aitor first participation
Perget Mathieu first participation
Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin first participation
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Baliani Fortunato 4 participations
Grillo Paride 1 participation
Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe 5 participations
Mazzanti Luca 5 participations
Pagoto Andrea first participation
Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto 5 participations
Pozzovivo Domenico 1 participation
Richeze Ariel Maximiliano 1 participation
Sella Emanuele 3 participations
Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Bessy Fréderic first participation
Buffaz Mickaël first participation
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé first participation
Fernandez Bustinza Bingen first participation
Heijboer mathieu first participation
Moinard Amael 1 participation
Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino 2 participations
Valentin Tristan first participation
Zampieri Steve 5 participations
Crédit Agricole
Bellotti Francesco 2 participations
Bodrogi Lazlo first participation
Caucchioli Pietro 3 participations
Dean Julian 1 participation
Furlan Angelo 3 participations
Halgand Patrice 3 participations
Hushovd Thor first participation
Kern Christophe 1 participation
Roche Nicolas first participation
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Bileka Volodymir 4 participations
Cummings Stephen first participation
Hincapie George first participation
Padrnos Pavel 2 participations
Popovych Yaroslav 3 participations
Rubiera Vigil José Luis 1 participation
Van Goolen Jurgen 1 participation
Vandborg Brian 1 participation
White Matthew 2 participations
Euskaltel - Euskadi
EUS
Albizuri Aranzolo Benat 1 participation
Fernandez de Larrea Koldo 1 participation
Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio first participation
Hernandez Gutiérrez Aitor first participation
Irizar Arranburu Markel 1 participation
Luengo Celaya Antton 1 participation
Pena Iza Aketza first participation
Velasco Murillo Ivan first participation
Zubeldia Agirre Joseba 1 participation
Française des jeux
FDJ
Da Cruz Carlos 3 participations
Gudsell Tim first participation
Gérard Arnaud 2 participations
Jegou Lilian 1 participation
McLeod Ian first participation
Monnerais Cyrille 1 participation
Mourey Francis 1 participation
Patanchon Fabien first participation
Veikkanen Jussi 2 participations
Gerolsteiner
Fothen Thomas first participation
Förster Robert 4 participations
Gatto Oscar first participation
Klinger Tim first participation
Krauss Sven 1 participation
Ordowski Volker 2 participations
Rebellin Davide 3 participations
Russ Matthias 1 participation
Zaugg Olivier 2 participations
Lampre - Fondital
Bono Matteo first participation
Bruseghin Marzio 4 participations
Cunego Damiano 4 participations
Marzano Marco first participation
Napolitano Danilo first participation
Stangelj Gorazd 4 participations
Szmyd Sylvester 5 participations
Tiralongo Paolo 3 participations
Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier 4 participations
Liquigas
LIQ
Di Luca Danilo 2 participations
Gasparotto Enrico first participation
Mihojlevic Wladimir 5 participations
Nibali Vincenzo first participation
Noe' Andréa 5 participations
Pellizotti Franco 4 participations
Spezialetti Alessandro 4 participations
Vanotti Alessandro 3 participations
Wegelius Charles 4 participations
Predictor - Lotto
Aerts Mario first participation
Cioni Dario-David 5 participations
Gates Nick 3 participations
Jufre Pou Josep 1 participation
Lloyd Matthew first participation
McEwen Robbie 4 participations
Van Den Broeck Jurgen first participation
Van Huffel Wim 1 participation
Zanini Stefano first participation
Pro Team Astana
AST
Bazayev Assan first participation
Gourov Maxim first participation
Joachim Benoit 2 participations
Mazzoleni Eddy 3 participations
Mizourov Andrey 1 participation
Morabito Steve first participation
Muravyev Dmitriy 1 participation
Savoldelli Paolo 3 participations
Yakovlev Sergueï 2 participations
Quick Step - Innergetic
Bettini Paolo 3 participations
Engels Addy 3 participations
Facci Mauro first participation
Scarselli Leonardo 3 participations
Schwab Hubert first participation
Tonti Andrea 3 participations
Tosatto Matteo 4 participations
Van De Walle Jürgen 2 participations
Visconti Giovanni first participation
Rabobank Cycling Team
RAB
Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto 2 participations
Brown Graeme 3 participations
Horrillo Munoz Pedro first participation
Kozontchuk Dmitry first participation
Moerenhout Koss 1 participation
Rasmussen Michael 3 participations
Van Bon Léon first participation
Van Heeswijk Max first participation
Walker William first participation
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Belohvosciks Raivis first participation
Bertogliati Rubens 1 participation
Canada Garcia David 1 participation
Gómez Gómez Ángel first participation
Mayo Diez Iban first participation
Mori Manuele 3 participations
Piepoli Leonardo 1 participation
Ricco Riccardo first participation
Simoni Gilberto 5 participations
T-Mobile Team
Barry Michael 1 participation
Bernucci Lorenzo 2 participations
Hansen Adam first participation
Henderson Gregory first participation
Merckx Axel 1 participation
Olsen Aaron 1 participation
Pinotti Marco 2 participations
Rabon Frantisek 1 participation
Ziegler Thomas 2 participations
Team CSC
Arvesen Kurt Asle 1 participation
Blaudzun Michael 2 participations
Breschel Matti first participation
Cancellara Fabian first participation
Gustov Volodymir 3 participations
Haedo Juan Jose first participation
Kolobnev Alexandr 2 participations
Schleck Andy first participation
Zabriskie David 1 participation
Team Milram
MRM
Cortinovis Alessandro 1 participation
Ghisalberti Sergio 1 participation
Knees Christian 1 participation
Lancaster Brett 3 participations
Lorenzetto Mirco 2 participations
Müller Martin first participation
Ongarato Alberto 4 participations
Petacchi Alessandro 5 participations
Sabatini Fabio first participation
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Aggiano Elio 1 participation
Brutt Pavel first participation
Commesso Salvatore first participation
Contrini Daniele 2 participations
Ignatyev Mikhail first participation
Petrov Evgeny 2 participations
Rovny Ivan first participation
Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo first participation
Trusov Nikolay first participation
Route
Start list
historic
Statistics
Results
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019