Vuelta a españa 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Vuelta a España
2006
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Start list
AG2r Prévoyance
Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis 3 participations
Astarloza Charreau Mikel 2 participations
Chaurreau Bernadez Inigo 7 participations
Dessel Cyril 2 participations
Dupont Hubert first participation
Goubert Stephane 4 participations
Navas Chica David 1 participation
Nazon Jean-Patrick first participation
Scanlon Mark first participation
Astana - Würth Team
Barredo Llamazales Carlos first participation
Bazayev Assan first participation
Contador Velasco Alberto first participation
Kashechkin Andrey 1 participation
Kemps Aaron first participation
Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira first participation
Sanchez Gil Luis Leon first participation
Vinokourov Alexandre 3 participations
Yakovlev Sergueï 1 participation
Bouygues Telecom
Bénéteau Walter first participation
Claude Mathieu first participation
Drancourt Pierre first participation
Florencio Cabre Xavier 2 participations
Geslin Anthony 1 participation
Kern Christophe 1 participation
Martias Rony first participation
Pineau Jérôme first participation
Rénier Franck 1 participation
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
Arroyo Duran David first participation
Garcia Acosta José Vicente 9 participations
Horrach Rippoll Joan 4 participations
Karpets Vladimir first participation
Pereiro Sio Oscar 3 participations
Perez Sanchez Francisco first participation
Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim 3 participations
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro 3 participations
Zandio Echaide Xabier first participation
Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Bertagnolli Leonardo 2 participations
Duque Leonardo first participation
Fernandez Bustinza Bingen 6 participations
Lequatre Geoffroy first participation
Marichal Thierry 1 participation
Minard Sébastien first participation
Moncoutié David first participation
Perez Rodriguez Luis 6 participations
Scheirlinckx Staf 2 participations
Crédit Agricole
Bodrogi Lazlo 1 participation
Caucchioli Pietro 2 participations
Charteau Anthony 1 participation
Fofonov Dmitriy 3 participations
Hushovd Thor 1 participation
Kaggestad Mads first participation
Lemoine Cyril first participation
Renshaw Mark first participation
Vogondy Nicolas 1 participation
Davitamon - Lotto
Aerts Mario 2 participations
Brandt Christophe first participation
De Vocht Wim first participation
Dockx Bart 1 participation
Horner Christopher first participation
Jufre Pou Josep 3 participations
Kaisen Olivier first participation
Leukemans Björn first participation
McEwen Robbie 3 participations
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Barry Michael 3 participations
Beltran Martinez Manuel 9 participations
Brajkovic Janez first participation
Danielson Tom 2 participations
Devolder Stijn 1 participation
Gusev Vladimir 2 participations
Joachim Benoit 5 participations
Martinez de Esteban Egoi 1 participation
Van Goolen Jurgen 4 participations
Euskaltel - Euskadi
EUS
Anton Hernandez Igor first participation
Fernandez de Larrea Koldo first participation
Herrero Llorente David 1 participation
Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo first participation
Mayo Diez Iban 3 participations
Pena Iza Aketza 1 participation
Perez Moreno Ruben first participation
Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel 2 participations
Zubeldia Agirre Haimar 4 participations
Française des jeux
FDJ
Bichot Freddy first participation
Detilloux Christophe 1 participation
Eisel Bernhard 1 participation
Finot Frédéric 1 participation
Joly Sébastien 1 participation
Leblacher Eric 1 participation
McLeod Ian 1 participation
Patanchon Fabien first participation
Roy Jérémy 1 participation
Gerolsteiner
Fothen Markus first participation
Förster Robert first participation
Haselbacher René 1 participation
Haussler Heinrich 1 participation
Hiekmann Torsten 2 participations
Moletta Andrea first participation
Montgomery Sven 2 participations
Rebellin Davide 2 participations
Strauss Marcel 1 participation
Lampre - Fondital
Carrara Matteo first participation
Corioni Claudio first participation
Franzoï Enrico first participation
Loosli David first participation
Marzano Marco 1 participation
Marzoli Ruggero first participation
Liquigas
LIQ
Andriotto Dario 3 participations
Backstedt Magnus 1 participation
Carlström Kjell first participation
Cioni Dario-David 4 participations
Di Luca Danilo 3 participations
Failli Francesco first participation
Paolini Luca 2 participations
Spezialetti Alessandro 3 participations
Wegelius Charles 2 participations
Phonak Hearing Systems
Clerc Aurélien first participation
Fernández Oliveira Luis first participation
Hesjedal Ryder first participation
Jalabert Nicolas 2 participations
Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel 6 participations
Morabito Steve first participation
Murn Uros first participation
Stalder Florian first participation
Zampieri Steve 1 participation
Quick Step - Innergetic
Bettini Paolo 2 participations
De Weert Kevin 2 participations
Engels Addy 2 participations
Garrido Lima José Antonio 4 participations
Hulsmans Kevin 1 participation
Rosseler Sébastien first participation
Tosatto Matteo 2 participations
Van Impe Kevin first participation
Vigano Davide first participation
Rabobank Cycling Team
RAB
Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto 1 participation
Eltink Theo first participation
Freire Gomez Oscar 4 participations
Horrillo Munoz Pedro 5 participations
Löwik Gerben 1 participation
Menchov Denis 2 participations
Niermann Grischa 1 participation
Rasmussen Michael 1 participation
Weening Pieter 1 participation
Relax - GAM
Burgos Rojo Nacor 5 participations
De Sarraga Orviz Mario first participation
Elias Galindo Jose Miguel 2 participations
Garcia De Mateo Rubio Raul first participation
Garcia Marin Jorge 1 participation
George David 1 participation
Moreno Fernandez Daniel first participation
Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose first participation
Vallejo Dominguez Angel first participation
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Benitez Roman José Alberto first participation
Cobo Acebo Juan Jose first participation
De La Fuente Rasilla David 2 participations
Gil Perez Koldo 1 participation
Gómez Gómez Ángel first participation
Gómez Marchante José Angel 1 participation
Millar David 3 participations
Piepoli Leonardo 5 participations
Ventoso Alberti Francisco José 1 participation
T-Mobile Team
Bernucci Lorenzo first participation
Davis Scott first participation
Giling Bastiann first participation
Greipel André first participation
Kohl Bernhard 1 participation
Korff André first participation
Nardello Daniele 4 participations
Schreck Stefan 3 participations
Ziegler Thomas 1 participation
Team CSC
Arvesen Kurt Asle 1 participation
Bak Lars Ytting first participation
Cancellara Fabian first participation
Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo 11 participations
Ljungqvist Marcus 1 participation
O'Grady Stuart 2 participations
Piil Jakob 2 participations
Sastre Candil Carlos 5 participations
Sörensen Nicki 2 participations
Team Milram
MRM
Becke Daniel 1 participation
Den Bakker Maarten 2 participations
Dyudya Volodymyr first participation
Ongarato Alberto 2 participations
Petacchi Alessandro 7 participations
Rigotto Elia first participation
Siedler Sébastian first participation
Velo Marco 3 participations
Zabel Erik 5 participations
Route
Start list
historic
Statistics
Results
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018