November, Sunday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
historic
Season Teams Ef. Vi. Po.
2008 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 15 6 26
2008 Gerolsteiner 25 18 66
2008 Crédit Agricole 28 31 82
2008 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 20 16 53
2008 Agritubel 20 23 57
2008 Andalucía - Cajasur 17 4 10
2008 Barloworld 20 15 49
2008 Benfica 16 9 34
2008 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce 16 9 21
2008 Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team 17 4 13
2008 Elk Haus - Simplon 16 5 16
2008 Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario 17 0 4
2008 Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30 25 12 50
2008 Karpin Galicia 18 6 23
2008 Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner 20 12 23
2008 LPR Brakes - Ballan 21 28 61
2008 Mitsubishi - Jartazi 24 7 35
2008 NGC Medical - Otc industria porte 17 5 17
2008 Preti Mangimi 16 7 17
2008 Team Volksbank 17 1 11
2008 A-Style Somn 17 2 9
2008 Amore & Vita - McDonald's 18 3 13
2008 An Post - M.Donnely - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly 14 3 12
2008 Arbo - KTM Junkers 13 0 2
2008 Tlaxcala Arenas 8 0 0
2008 Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei 16 3 8
2008 Auber 93 10 7 27
2008 Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon 14 0 2
2008 Burgos Monumental 13 3 16
2008 Caico Cycling Team 13 1 14
2008 Calyon Pro Cycling Team 7 0 0
2008 Canel's Turbo Mayordomo 12 9 18
2008 Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan 17 8 25
2008 centro ciclismo de Loule 14 0 2
2008 Cinelli - OPD 13 10 22
2008 CK Windoor's Pribram 10 0 0
2008 Colavita Sutter Home 13 1 5
2008 Continental Team Milram 14 0 7
2008 Cosmote Kastro 12 1 6
2008 Cycling Club Bourgas 12 4 10
2008 Cyclingnews - Jako 13 0 0
2008 Danieli Cycling Team 13 1 2
2008 Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 19 1 7
2008 DHL - Author 12 12 35
2008 Team Differdange – Apiflo Vacances 21 3 19
2008 DLP racing 11 0 0
2008 Doha Team 11 7 29
2008 Dynatek - Latvia 14 5 9
2008 Fercase - Rota dos Móveis 14 3 10
2008 Fidea Cycling Team 9 4 25
2008 FRF Courriers - NSWIS 11 0 2
2008 Glud and Mastrand - Horsens 12 7 14
2008 Groupe Gobert.com.CT 15 0 5
2008 Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica 16 1 2
2008 House Of Paint 9 0 2
2008 Isaac 9 1 1
2008 ISD-Sport-Donetsk 15 3 19
2008 Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team 9 9 24
2008 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team 11 2 3
2008 Joker Bianchi Team 9 4 16
2008 Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT 16 0 2
2008 Kalev Sport 9 5 13
2008 Katay Cycling Team 18 6 11
2008 Katyusha Continental Team 15 27 57
2008 Krolstone Continental Team 12 5 18
2008 La Aluminios - MSS 13 9 19
2008 Legia 9 2 10
2008 Liberty Seguros 16 17 38
2008 Madeinox - Boavista 10 1 11
2008 Meitan Hompo - GDR 12 10 33
2008 Miche - Silver Cross 16 2 8
2008 MNCF Continental Team 12 0 2
2008 Nippo - Endeka 16 7 25
2008 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc 9 0 1
2008 Orbea - Oreka SDA 12 0 4
2008 Ord Minnet / Triple Play 16 0 0
2008 P3Transfer - Batavus 17 13 28
2008 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corractec 18 9 34
2008 Palmans Cras 12 5 13
2008 Passage Cycling Team 9 0 0
2008 Pezula Racing 11 5 8
2008 Pinarello Racing Team 9 6 8
2008 Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team 10 1 3
2008 Polygon Sweet Nice Team 10 0 1
2008 Praties 10 1 1
2008 Profel Prorace Continental Team 17 0 1
2008 Radenska KD Financial Point 9 5 14
2008 Rapha Condor - Recycling.co.uk 13 3 7
2008 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 13 0 1
2008 Team Rietumu Bank Riga 16 17 34
2008 Rite Aid Pro Cycling 11 0 0
2008 Rock Racing 17 7 16
2008 Sava 9 4 11
2008 Saving And Loans Cycling Team 14 0 9
2008 Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos 18 12 27
2008 SouthAustralia.Com-AIS 15 14 43
2008 Stegcomputer – CKT - Cogeas 16 2 5
2008 Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre 13 0 3
2008 Sunweb Pro Job 11 0 8
2008 Symmetrics Cycling 14 6 16
2008 Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta 14 9 27
2008 Team Designa Køkken 15 10 20
2008 Team Odense Energi 12 2 3
2008 Team GLS - Pakke Shop 17 9 30
2008 Team Ista 14 5 16
2008 Team Konica - Minolta - Bizhub 11 2 12
2008 Team Kuota - Senges 16 6 12
2008 Team Logstor - Cycling for Health 14 2 6
2008 Team Mapei Heizomat 11 1 2
2008 Team Mes Kerman 8 0 2
2008 Team Neotel 9 2 11
2008 Team R.A.C.E. Pro 12 1 3
2008 Team Sparebanken Vest 11 0 3
2008 Team Sparkasse 14 10 30
2008 Team Trek Adecco 9 0 0
2008 Tecos de la universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara 17 16 40
2008 Team Vlassenroot 13 0 2
2008 Time Pro Cycling 12 0 0
2008 Toshiba - Aerospace Enggineering Group 16 3 8
2008 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team 23 4 11
2008 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 10 0 0
2008 Ulan 20 5 21
2008 Equipe Nationale du Lybie 6 0 3
2008 Club Commune Urbaine Aïn Sebaâ 1 0 0
2008 Jedinstvo 1 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationale d'Etat des Emirats Arabes 12 2 12
2008 Equipe nationale d'Iran 8 0 2
2008 Seleccion Zulia 2 0 3
2008 MLP Radteam 2 0 2
2008 Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 7 3 7
2008 Equipe Nationale d'Argentine 6 0 0
2008 Equipe nationale d'Estonie 1 0 1
2008 Equipe Nationale de Tunisie 7 7 15
2008 Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 9 3 6
2008 Stevens Racing & Cyclocross Team 2 0 1
2008 ACME Coach 1 0 0
2008 Gobierno de San Luis 3 0 1
2008 Fracor Modolo Pratomagno 1 0 0
2008 The Southland Times 1 0 2
2008 Cycling Team Davo 5 7 11
2008 Wielergroep Beveren 2000 14 11 23
2008 Santinos 3 0 4
2008 Indira Chapare Exporta 1 0 2
2008 Quillacollo De cochabamba 1 2 2
2008 Uco Z Sport 2 3 6
2008 Avaí - Florianópolis - SENAC - AGPF 7 1 14
2008 Blumenau - DataRo - Pinarello 3 3 7
2008 Flying Horse - Caloi - AA Metodista - SBC 8 3 12
2008 Guarulhos/Azonic/JKS/Liniers/VZAN 1 1 1
2008 Sales Supermercados - Barbacenas 4 3 5
2008 Team Lider Trek 2 0 3
2008 Bono Trecolli - Tejar los vados 1 1 1
2008 Mauricio Báez 2 1 2
2008 Boyaca Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy 2 2 3
2008 Ebsa Coordinadora 6 1 9
2008 Fusagasuga 2 0 1
2008 Indernarino - Aguardiente 3 3 6
2008 Loteria de Boyaca 7 3 5
2008 Une 4 1 10
2008 Shimano - EPM 5 1 6
2008 Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A. 3 0 1
2008 BCR - Pizza Hut 8 7 19
2008 Moto Cruiser - Adoci 1 0 0
2008 Lizarte 1 1 3
2008 Dos Pinos - Coopenae 5 3 9
2008 IBP Pensiones - Banco Banex - Interfin Trek 6 0 6
2008 ISCF Manuel Fajardo 4 1 4
2008 Mapache 6 11 30
2008 Alegro Pcs 1 2 3
2008 Pichincha Ecuador 4 8 18
2008 Fedecarghi 1 0 0
2008 G4S 2 0 1
2008 Policia Nacional - Bufalo Indus Emap 4 1 10
2008 Wackenhut - Toscana - Orbea 5 1 5
2008 Azpiru - Ugarte 4 3 5
2008 Comunidad Valenciana 5 1 5
2008 Saunier Duval U23 4 1 1
2008 Cafemax - Contentpolis 2 0 2
2008 Diputacion Leon 5 1 6
2008 Massi Team Euronics 1 0 0
2008 Camp De Tarragona 1 0 2
2008 Supermercados Froiz 5 2 4
2008 U.P. Valencia - Bancaja 2 0 1
2008 Cueva El Soplao 2 1 2
2008 Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 1 1
2008 Entente Sud-Gascogne 6 1 6
2008 C.C. Cambrai 2 0 0
2008 EC Raismes 1 0 0
2008 CC Etupes 7 2 11
2008 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 10 1 13
2008 Club Cycliste Le Boulou 3 0 1
2008 Cote d'Armor Cyclisme 6 1 9
2008 GSC Blagnac 1 0 0
2008 U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin 7 2 7
2008 V.C. Lyon Vaulx en Velin 4 0 3
2008 U Nantes Atlantique 13 7 22
2008 Hope Factory Racing 1 0 1
2008 Pedal Power Loughborough 1 0 0
2008 Coca cola de Guatemala 2 1 5
2008 HSBC Hong Kong Pro Cycling 8 5 9
2008 Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin 8 8 19
2008 Pool Cantu' Feralpi NGC 3 0 1
2008 Ngc Pagnoncelli Perrel 9 4 15
2008 Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin 1 0 0
2008 Marchiol Famila Liquigas 3 2 3
2008 Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia 1 0 1
2008 Seano Vangi Molino Di Ferro 4 2 6
2008 Team Etruria Ciaponi Edilizia Ipermade Tamburini A 1 0 0
2008 Promociclo Brunero 1 0 0
2008 Nuoba Rietti Team Bastia 1 0 0
2008 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa 3 1 4
2008 Podenzano Techninox 6 1 6
2008 Zalf Dedirée Fior 11 5 19
2008 Veloce Club Breganze 4 2 4
2008 Team Bibanese 3 2 4
2008 Unidelta Arvedi Garda 5 2 4
2008 Mastromarco Grassi Chianti Sensi 5 0 3
2008 V.C.Mendrisio 2 0 1
2008 S.C.Calz.M.Granaro Marini Silvano 2 1 3
2008 U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 6 2 7
2008 WV de Ijsselstreek 2 0 1
2008 Daihatsu Bonne Chance Ida 2 0 0
2008 Sinkit Paiboon Loha 2 0 0
2008 S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi 3 0 0
2008 SC Monturano Civitanova Cascinare 2 0 0
2008 Vega Prefabbricati - Montappone 2 0 0
2008 Bici Club Avezzano - Team Matteo Massimiani 1 0 0
2008 Hemus 1896 Troyan 4 6 23
2008 Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 6 4 6
2008 Monsummanese Bedogni Praga Natalini 3 0 0
2008 Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto 12 3 13
2008 Moro Scott Bicycle Line Spercenigo 2 0 0
2008 Team Grigolin Solaris Palazzago 7 1 2
2008 V.C. Mantovani Rovigo 2 0 0
2008 G.S. Maltinti Solgomma 2 0 0
2008 Korea National Sport University 2 0 1
2008 Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello 1 0 1
2008 Kuala Lumpur Cycling Team 1 0 1
2008 Creation Signs 1 0 3
2008 Subway 1 0 2
2008 Colour Plus 2 2 7
2008 RaboPlus 1 0 0
2008 Global Cycling Team 1 0 2
2008 Asito Cycling Team 4 1 4
2008 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team 6 0 4
2008 Club de Ciclismo Inca Arequipa 2 0 0
2008 Lokomotiv 5 1 1
2008 Omnibike 4 3 11
2008 Bigla Cycling Team 3 1 2
2008 Turkish National Team 3 0 2
2008 Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan 4 1 7
2008 Alcaldia Bolivariana de Páez Corporation PDM 4 1 9
2008 Alcaldía de Cabimas - B.O.D. 1 1 2
2008 Fund Joel Diaz Alcaldía de Nirgua 1 0 3
2008 Exp. Occidente Alc Sab Cristobal - FarmMi farmacia 1 0 1
2008 Gobernacion de Apure - Indeportes Paez 3 2 12
2008 Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D 6 10 36
2008 Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo 8 4 12
2008 Lotería del Táchira - Banfoandes 7 10 25
2008 Alc. De San Cristóbal Iamdere. Bicipolo. El Diaman 2 0 0
2008 Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2 0 0
2008 Funda Ciclismo Trujillo Pdvsa 1 0 1
2008 Kino Táchira 1 1 1
2008 Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 2 0 1
2008 Esco - Telefonicos Argentina 1 0 0
2008 IK-32 Cycling Team 1 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande 4 0 2
2008 Beone - bikes 1 0 1
2008 Trust House Team 1 0 1
2008 Equipe Nationale de Guinée 2 1 2
2008 Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos 2 0 1
2008 Equipe Nationale de Syrie 2 0 0
2008 Equip Nationale du Liban 3 1 3
2008 TWD-Länken 1 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationale d'Angola 4 1 2
2008 Sp. Tablewear 1 0 1
2008 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève 1 0 0
2008 Uni Cycle club 1 0 0
2008 Handy Rentals 1 0 0
2008 Borås CA 1 0 0
2008 Team Rothaus 2 1 3
2008 Dinamo Secrom 2 1 2
2008 Hosei University 1 0 1
2008 Tekton 1 0 0
2008 Letua Cycling Team 14 7 19
2008 USMB 1 0 0
2008 Roue d'or St Amandoise 1 0 1
2008 Peak Fuel Reike 1 0 0
2008 Mirage 1 0 1
2008 Equipe Nationale du Chili 1 0 1
2008 Super Pro - BCT 1 0 0
2008 Fuerteventura - Canarias 5 1 7
2008 CS Dinamo Bukurest 1 0 0
2008 AS Baie-Mahault 2 0 2
2008 Easypay Cyclocross Team 1 0 0
2008 WC Soenens Germond 2 1 5
2008 Equipe nationale du Portugal 3 0 1
2008 Equipe Nationale d'Albanie 2 0 0
2008 ZTeam 2 0 1
2008 CK ZP Sport a.s. Podbrezová 4 0 1
2008 RSV Werner Otto Berlin e.V. 1 0 0
2008 Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre 5 0 3
2008 Equipe national Suisse 1 0 0
2008 Orbea - Graz - WSA - Arboe 1 0 0
2008 Sakonnet Technology U25 Team 2 0 2
2008 Parkpre 1 0 1
2008 US Domont 1 0 1
2008 Team Physiodom 2 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationale d'Israel 3 1 2
2008 Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne 6 2 9
2008 G.S. Gavardo Tecmor 2 0 0
2008 Webking.be 1 0 0
2008 Team Skagerak KF 1 0 0
2008 FTC 1 0 1
2008 Litubel Forte d'Oro Team 2 0 1
2008 Trek/Zookeepers Cafe 4 7 14
2008 PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 6 1 2
2008 Snake Cycling Team Koningshooikt 1 0 0
2008 Sports Beans/Wilier 1 0 0
2008 Team DSC Sparkasse Dresden 3 0 2
2008 Postal Express 2 0 0
2008 Cyclisme Top 16 1 0 1
2008 Van Hemert Groep 2 3 4
2008 JaJo 1 0 0
2008 Team Volkswagen 1 1 2
2008 Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club 4 1 8
2008 Motoshop VRC Radio Punto 1 0 0
2008 Equipe national Gendarme 1 0 1
2008 Albi Velo Sport 6 7 12
2008 Ciudad de Chivilcoy 1 0 1
2008 Equipe nationale du Kirghizstan 1 0 0
2008 Equipe nationale de République tchèque 1 0 0
2008 VC Rhodanien 1 0 0
2008 CC Marmande 47 2 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationnale Uruguay 4 0 1
2008 Alcaldia De Jimenez Gobierno De Lara 3 0 0
2008 Team Herning Elite 1 0 0
2008 San Luis Somos Todos 3 1 3
2008 Velo Club d'Annemasse 2 0 0
2008 Nieuwe Hoop Tielen CT 1 0 0
2008 TWL 1 0 0
2008 Cable Dx Decorabanos 2 1 3
2008 Equipe nationale d'Ile Maurice 8 1 3
2008 Equipo Spoli Ecuador 1 0 0
2008 Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias 1 1 1
2008 Memorial - Santos - Fupes - Giant - Vzan 3 1 3
2008 Progettociclismo OTC Doors 1 0 1
2008 Cesc/Sundown/N Caixa/Calipso/Maxxis 3 2 6
2008 Ciudad Habana 2 0 1
2008 U.V. Aube 2 0 2
2008 Mauricio Báez 2 1 2
2008 Sanse/Spiuk 1 0 0
2008 Waikato/Bay of Plenty 1 0 0
2008 Selección Occidente Code Jalisco 2 1 2
2008 Metalac Borac 1 0 0
2008 Union Cycliste de Vendenheim 1 0 0
2008 Výber Moravy 1 0 0
2008 Cargo Embassy Larigiano 1 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationale Bielorussie 4 0 2
2008 Team Asito - Löwik 1 1 3
2008 Equipe Nationale du Lesotho 2 2 3
2008 VCP Lorient 1 0 0
2008 Mràz Action Uniqa 9 11 35
2008 C-Ray Tequilla Afamado 1 0 1
2008 CK Aarhus 1 0 0
2008 St Cyr Tours VLAC 1 0 0
2008 AS Police 5 0 2
2008 Nordland-Hamburg 1 0 0
2008 Les Bleus de France 1 0 0
2008 Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques 3 1 1
2008 Ravens CC 1 0 0
2008 Aaametodista/Sao Bernardo/Sundown/Nossa Caixa/Kuru 1 0 1
2008 Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine 2 0 3
2008 Gewiss Bianchi 1 0 1
2008 Revor Cyclingteam 3 1 1
2008 Club Killorglin Credit Union CC 1 0 0
2008 Club Région Guadeloupe 5 3 4
2008 Orange USR Vélo 2 0 1
2008 BK Kalorija 1 0 1
2008 Fidi BC 6 5 11
2008 Matanzas 3 0 1
2008 Wellington 1 0 0
2008 Puris - Kamen 1 0 0
2008 Peels Capacetes/Caloi/N Caixa/Iracemapolis 2 0 2
2008 Sundown Bikes 1 0 0
2008 Sao Francisco/Kenda/Nossa Caixa/Dks Bike/Ribeirao 3 1 1
2008 MG Kvis-Norda Pacific 5 4 8
2008 Equipe nationale des Philippines 1 0 1
2008 Benchmark Team 1 0 0
2008 Camargo - Ferroatlantica 3 0 2
2008 Bike Club Vallauris Scott 2 0 2
2008 VC Dairco Liedekerke 1 0 0
2008 DGR Cyclingteam Vorselaar 1 0 0
2008 Bendigo Cycling Club 1 1 1
2008 Cycling Team Lombarden 3 0 1
2008 Union Cycliste Capesterrienne 3 4 8
2008 Clube DataRo de Ciclismo - Foz do Iguacu 2 5 11
2008 PM Sant de Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/N Caixa 2 0 0
2008 Team Wilo Agem 72 4 1 4
2008 Cureghem Sportif 1 0 0
2008 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team 2 1 2
2008 A C Bazancourt Reims 1 0 1
2008 PKD Tsar Simeon 4 0 4
2008 UC Dippach 2 1 1
2008 Canterbury 1 0 0
2008 Kempisch Cycling Team Overpelt 1 0 2
2008 Cyclefactory.com - Vallentuna 2 0 0
2008 Chita 5 0 6
2008 Cafés Baqué 2 0 0
2008 Aro y Pedal 1 0 1
2008 Euro Bike 1 0 0
2008 Cargo Compass Albatros 2 0 1
2008 Kommuna Org 1 1 1
2008 Atlantis Casino KSE 2 0 1
2008 Dispora Jatim Track 1 0 0
2008 União/Assis/Amea 5 0 0
2008 A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi 2 0 2
2008 Team Hormann 2 0 0
2008 CAI Aragones 1 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationale du Luxembourg 1 2 3
2008 Madinina Bikers 1 0 1
2008 Club Martinique 3 5 8
2008 Alcmaria Victrix 2 0 3
2008 Baden 3 1 3
2008 Team Farso Cycling 1 0 0
2008 Sélection Régionale Trinité 1 0 1
2008 Guyane 1 0 0
2008 Bahia Blanca 1 0 1
2008 Santiagueña 1 0 0
2008 Acoba 1 0 0
2008 San Juan 1 0 0
2008 Stevens International 1 0 1
2008 Swisspower Team 1 0 1
2008 Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA 1 0 1
2008 Selle Italia Guerciotti 1 1 1
2008 Gruppo Sportivo Forestale 2 0 1
2008 Gruppo Sportivo Esercito 1 0 0
2008 100% ME 1 2 4
2008 South Regional 2 0 2
2008 Sigma Sport 2 0 0
2008 Pearl Izumi/Planet X/High 5 1 0 0
2008 Equipe national de Roumanie 3 0 1
2008 Team Giant Espoirs 3 0 3
2008 Habana 2 1 3
2008 Sancti Spirius 1 0 1
2008 Pinar del Rio 1 1 1
2008 Sachsen 1 0 1
2008 VMG/Felt U23 Team 2 2 2
2008 Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy 1 1 1
2008 Team VRC: NOW-MS Society 1 0 0
2008 Bennys Megabytes 2 0 2
2008 Nicaragua Honduras Cycling Club 1 0 0
2008 Red Bull 1 1 1
2008 Team Bergstrasse U23 1 0 1
2008 Team PZ Racing RRC Endspurt 1 0 0
2008 Team Metec LSE 1 0 0
2008 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 8 0 0
2008 Aran Bls Cantina Tollo 1 1 1
2008 UAC/São Lucas Saude/Americana 2 0 4
2008 Avila Rojas - Cueta 1 0 0
2008 Telco Aldabea 1 0 1
2008 Scott Belgium Cycling Team 1 0 1
2008 Mapooro Named -Team Aurora 1 0 0
2008 GS San Marco Concrete Caneva 2 1 3
2008 Sava - Kranj 0 0 0
2008 U.C. Basso Piave - Bici Team 2 1 6
2008 Euroregion Nysa 2 0 2
2008 Mazurcoaching.com 1 0 1
2008 Delmaine Foods Team 2 0 3
2008 Subway - Avanti Cycling Team 3 0 0
2008 CA Castelsarrasin 1 0 1
2008 Intaka Tech - South African Developement Team 1 0 0
2008 Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie 3 2 9
2008 Železnicar MBN – Niš 1 0 0
2008 Onapi La Vega 3 2 4
2008 C.C. Fénix 1 0 0
2008 Arco Iris 1 0 3
2008 Blue Star 2 0 1
2008 CT Lispanne De Haan 1 0 0
2008 Athleticum 1 0 0
2008 Eurobike Oliver Oger 1 0 0
2008 Equipe Nord pas de Calais 2 0 0
2008 WN Princehage 1 0 1
2008 Cycling Team Friuli 2 1 1
2008 B&E Koopmans Cycling Team 3 0 1
2008 Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 2 0 1
2008 VC Rouen 76 2 0 1
2008 Multisport VC Centre 1 0 0
2008 Tata Team Velo Veneto 2 1 1
2008 Super Sport 35-ACNC 1 0 5
2008 Planet X/Cycling Plus 1 1 3
2008 Science in Sport 1 0 0
2008 Pôle Espoir de Cycl. de Lorraine 1 0 1
2008 Edegem Bicycle Club 1 0 0
2008 Bezirk Kassel 1 0 0
2008 Khabarovsk Region 1 1 2
2008 Sverdlovsk Region 2 0 1
2008 Fundación Anzoátegui de Ciclismo 1 0 0
2008 Fundadeporte Carabobo 1 0 0
2008 Team SWB 2 0 0
2008 Team Stadler 2 0 2
2008 Equipe nationale de Finlande 1 0 0
2008 Falu CK 1 0 0
2008 Dommelstreek 1 1 1
2008 Team Valdelsano 1 0 0
2008 Coarali Multirrepuestos 2 1 1
2008 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 1 0 0
2008 Team Isle Of Man Microgaming-Dolan-High 5 1 1 1
2008 Nesebar 3 0 3
2008 Kinesis 1 0 1
2008 Equipe nationale de Lituanie 1 0 2
2008 Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan 3 0 1
2008 Equipe Nationale du Danemark 1 0 0
2008 US Montauban 82 1 0 0
2008 Equipe nationale de Pologne 2 2 4
2008 Bergen CK 1 0 0
2008 Eva Devinci 1 0 0
2008 VS Chartres 1 0 0
2008 Sosfo 1 0 2
2008 Gapyeong County 1 0 0
2008 Geumsan County 2 1 1
2008 Kcsc 1 2 3
2008 Polska Mlodziesowa 1 0 0
2008 Valdarno Prebeton Wega 1 0 0
2008 Team Vale/Fapi/Olojao/Gramado/Jks/Scatt/Pindamonh 1 0 0
2008 Bikesport Karnten Viperbike Arbö Askö/Graf 2 0 1
2008 Irkutsk Region 1 0 0
2008 Samara Region 2 0 1
2008 Equipe nationale d'Armenie 1 1 1
2008 Regionalny Team Pomorze 1 0 0
2008 Equipe nationale de Thailande 2 0 1
2008 Ginestra Gabbiano Alessi 1 0 1
2008 CAC 41 Blois 1 0 0
2008 UC Sable Sur Sarthe 1 0 0
2008 BIC 2000 1 0 1
2008 Team - Jenatec 1 0 0
2008 Matouba Rayon d Argent 1 0 2
2008 Digicel JCA 1 0 1
2008 Lynx Optique Eafit / UVN 2 3 6
2008 Excelsior 1 0 1
2008 Espoir du Sud 1 1 1
2008 Union Cycliste du Moule 1 0 0
2008 Team MA 1 0 0
2008 BOC Mix 1 1 0 0
2008 UC Trevigliani Dynamon 1 0 0
2008 Orven Nuevio Leon 2 1 2
2008 Equipe nationale de Croatie 2 0 0
2008 Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 9 0 0
2008 Elk Haus 10 0 0
2008 Pol-Aqua 9 0 0
2008 Pratomagno Colombia 8 0 0
2008 Primus 9 0 0
2008 Swift Racing 14 0 0
2008 Team Lot-Et-Garonne 15 0 0
2008 Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 16 0 0
2008 Team Specialized Designs For Woomen 11 0 0
2008 Verducci Breakaway Racing 9 0 0
2008 Vriennden Van Het Platteland 17 0 0
2008 Webcor Builders Cycling Team 9 0 0
2007 Equipe Nationale de Cuba 6 7 18
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018