August, Thursday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
historic
Season Teams Ef. Vi. Po.
2009 Auber 93 10 3 15
2009 Agritubel 19 23 70
2009 Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club 3 5 9
2009 Nordland-Hamburg 3 4 9
2009 Team Allier 1 0 1
2009 Alcaldía de Cabimas - B.O.D. 2 4 7
2009 Cinelli - OPD 4 3 7
2009 Kino Banfoandes 0 0 0
2009 Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 2 2 11
2009 Team Altipower 1 0 0
2009 Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 4 1 12
2009 Loteria del Tachira 7 8 19
2009 Elk Haus - Simplon 16 7 19
2009 Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design 12 3 16
2009 Team R.A.C.E. Pro 1 0 0
2009 Orven Nuevio Leon 5 0 3
2009 Fercase - Rota dos Móveis 0 0 0
2009 Middle Slovakia 3 1 6
2009 Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo 8 2 16
2009 Kino Táchira 4 0 2
2009 Funda Ciclismo Trujillo Pdvsa 2 0 1
2009 Canel's Turbo Mayordomo 5 3 15
2009 Velo Club Quimper 2 0 2
2009 Club Cycliste Le Boulou 4 2 3
2009 Equipe nationale du Sénégal 3 0 1
2009 Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D 8 19 41
2009 Loteria de Boyaca 6 4 11
2009 NGC Medical - Otc industria porte 2 0 0
2009 Tecos de la universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara 16 11 31
2009 Sunweb Pro Job 10 0 7
2009 Fidea Cycling Team 10 2 19
2009 Beone - bikes 1 1 2
2009 US Domont 0 0 0
2009 V.S. Romanais Péageois 1 0 0
2009 Super Sport 35-ACNC 3 1 2
2009 Barloworld 16 9 27
2009 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team 5 0 4
2009 Budget Forklifts 13 0 4
2009 Virgin Blue Australia 1 0 0
2009 Saving And Loans Cycling Team 14 6 15
2009 Bicycle Superstore Canada 3 0 0
2009 Panasonic Australia 4 2 3
2009 Australian Institute of Sport 9 14 21
2009 Praties 12 0 0
2009 Wielerteam Decock-Capino Moorsele 1 0 2
2009 Equipe Nationale du Lybie 6 1 11
2009 Martin Prorace 2 0 0
2009 Yes Optus Shop New Zealand 1 0 0
2009 Flying Horse - Caloi - AA Metodista - SBC 2 0 2
2009 TelTeck - H2O Cycling Team 1 0 0
2009 Bigla Cycling Team 2 4 7
2009 Cyclesport.se - Magnus Maximus Coffee.com 8 1 1
2009 Katyusha Continental Team 18 13 28
2009 CC Etupes 11 2 6
2009 House Of Paint 8 2 5
2009 Toyota Supercyling Academy 2 0 0
2009 Lindsay Saker MTB 1 0 0
2009 Acsis 1 0 0
2009 Fidi BC 0 0 0
2009 Kuban Cycling Team 9 0 0
2009 Café Quetzal Sello Verde 1 1 2
2009 Tlaxcala Arenas 3 1 4
2009 Cable Dx Decorabanos 3 1 6
2009 IBP Pensiones - Banco Banex - Interfin Trek 4 0 3
2009 Team Konica - Minolta - Bizhub 11 0 3
2009 Stegcomputer – CKT - Cogeas 1 0 0
2009 Coca cola de Guatemala 2 2 5
2009 Nature Valley 2 1 3
2009 Team Reine Blanche 3 1 3
2009 U.C. Cholet 49 1 1 1
2009 Australia - Jayco Vis 0 0 0
2009 Radio Coast FM 0 0 0
2009 Brightstar/Bicycle Superstore 1 0 0
2009 Preti Mangimi 0 0 0
2009 Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1 0 1
2009 Cykloklub Podborany 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan 20 16 39
2009 Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team 3 1 2
2009 Team Mes Kerman 2 0 3
2009 Equipe nationale d'Iran 11 0 9
2009 Equipe nationale d'Armenie 1 0 0
2009 Glud and Mastrand - Horsens 12 1 2
2009 City of Perth Cycling Team 2 2 7
2009 HSBC Hong Kong Pro Cycling 6 3 11
2009 MNCF Continental Team 15 4 10
2009 CMS-Cycling.TV 2 0 0
2009 Subway 0 0 0
2009 France Pompiers 2 0 1
2009 The Southland Times 2 1 5
2009 Equipe Nationale du Chili 15 9 23
2009 Equipe Nationale d'Argentine 10 2 5
2009 Villazon 3 2 7
2009 Andalucia Tarija 2 0 1
2009 Ascot Park Hotel 2 0 1
2009 Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 3 1 6
2009 RaboPlus 2 1 2
2009 Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre 1 1 4
2009 Blumenau - DataRo - Pinarello 8 4 12
2009 Creation Signs 1 0 1
2009 Cortez Genex Los Andes 3 2 9
2009 Sinchi Wayra S.A Proyecto Minero Poopo 2 1 1
2009 Hilo Decorating Ltd 0 0 0
2009 Kia Motors 1 0 0
2009 Sycamore Print 1 0 0
2009 AA Cycling Team 4 0 3
2009 Club Espoli 3 0 1
2009 Ulan 2 2 5
2009 Arbo - KTM Junkers 14 1 3
2009 Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling 12 1 7
2009 Madeinox - Boavista 11 2 15
2009 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 16 3 12
2009 Equipe Nationale du Danemark 0 0 0
2009 Amore & Vita - McDonald's 17 7 15
2009 Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica 14 1 6
2009 Rock Racing 17 10 26
2009 Legia - Felt 12 0 2
2009 Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 1 0 0
2009 Polygon Sweet Nice Team 12 5 11
2009 Doha Team 17 11 36
2009 Equipe nationale d'Ile Maurice 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Tunisie 5 0 3
2009 Wackenhut - Toscana - Orbea 3 2 4
2009 Fusagasuga 4 2 3
2009 U.V. Aube 2 1 1
2009 A C Bazancourt Reims 1 0 0
2009 Amicale Cycliste Bisontin 1 0 0
2009 Customs Cycling Club 2 0 2
2009 Mràz Action Uniqa 0 0 0
2009 Jazzy Sports Beacon 3 1 4
2009 CM Aubervilliers 93 1 0 0
2009 Dodol Picnic Garut team 0 0 0
2009 Panavial/Corage Carchense 3 1 2
2009 Concentracion Deportiva de Pichinca 1 0 1
2009 Catalunya 3 1 3
2009 Aruba 1 0 0
2009 ACME Coach 7 1 2
2009 Tequila Afamado S Jalisco 2 1 1
2009 American Truck/Snoodle 2 0 2
2009 EMAAP - Sana Sana 3 0 7
2009 L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team 1 0 1
2009 Kuala Lumpur Cycling Team 4 2 6
2009 Jabar Cycling Team 1 0 2
2009 Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team 1 0 1
2009 Ejercito/Imbabura/La Hora 1 0 0
2009 Imbabura/Imbauto/Ciclo Ibarra 1 0 0
2009 Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei 18 2 14
2009 Planet Bike cyclo-cross team 1 0 1
2009 Selection de Normandie 1 0 1
2009 Trek 1 0 1
2009 Comité régional de Picardie 1 0 0
2009 Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports Institute 0 0 0
2009 Guangdong 1 1 1
2009 Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine 2 3 4
2009 BCR - Pizza Hut 6 3 9
2009 Rush Racing 8 0 0
2009 Cycling Club Bourgas 22 6 25
2009 Continental Team FC Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar Mainz 14 0 4
2009 Continental Team Milram 11 2 7
2009 Team Mapei Heizomat 8 1 6
2009 Mapache 7 6 31
2009 Dos Pinos - Coopenae 3 0 0
2009 Team Tourdequebec.com 2 0 0
2009 Super Pro - Economy Rent a Car 2 0 0
2009 Casa de Portugal de Macau-Crédito Agrícola 3 1 2
2009 Team Sports Club Macau 1 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan 9 2 7
2009 Equipe Nationale de Syrie 0 0 0
2009 Selle Italia Guerciotti 1 0 1
2009 Contentpolis Ampo 18 7 15
2009 Amica Chips - Knauf 18 3 14
2009 Equipe Nationale d'Etat des Emirats Arabes 1 0 0
2009 Kona FSA 1 1 1
2009 Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 0 0 0
2009 Team Maxxis 1 2 2
2009 Jet Power / epicride 1 0 1
2009 Stevens Cross 1 0 1
2009 Andorra - Grandvalira 16 1 5
2009 Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst - CT 11 0 0
2009 Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 15 1 4
2009 Palmans Cras 14 1 4
2009 CK Windoor's Pribram 14 1 2
2009 Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon 11 7 15
2009 Candi TV - Pinarello RT 9 3 8
2009 Plowman Craven - Madison 10 0 1
2009 Rapha Condor 12 6 10
2009 Team Halfords 9 3 6
2009 Profel Continental Team 12 0 0
2009 Revor - Jartazi Cyclingteam 14 2 5
2009 Blitzen Utsunomiya Pro Racing 8 0 0
2009 Subway - Avanti Cycling Team 9 3 11
2009 Team Stegcomputer - Neotel 13 3 20
2009 Lokomotiv 8 2 3
2009 Moscow 17 5 18
2009 Colavita Sutter Home 15 3 5
2009 DLP racing 6 0 0
2009 Land Rover - Orbea 10 0 1
2009 LKS Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 1 0 1
2009 Mroz Continental Team 8 5 19
2009 CK Aarhus 1 1 1
2009 CK Kronborg Pro 1 0 1
2009 Kolding CC 1 0 1
2009 LC Kayl 1 1 1
2009 LC Tétange 1 0 2
2009 UC Dippach 1 0 1
2009 Les Bleus de France 1 0 0
2009 UVCA Troyes 1 0 0
2009 Stevens Cyclocross Team Hamburg 2 0 2
2009 KDL Trans NV 1 0 0
2009 100% ME 1 0 1
2009 Team WORC 1 1 1
2009 McConvey Cycles/FELT International 1 0 1
2009 Newry 1 0 1
2009 Liberty Seguros 15 22 54
2009 Mastromarco Grassi Chianti Sensi 4 1 3
2009 Ciudad de Chivilcoy 2 1 2
2009 Esco - Telefonicos Argentina 1 0 1
2009 Agru. Virgen De Fatim 2 0 2
2009 Forjar Salut/UOM 1 1 2
2009 Palmar Del Lago 2 2 4
2009 Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos 9 13 25
2009 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 1 1 2
2009 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 13 0 4
2009 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 14 0 0
2009 Boyaca Es Para Vivila - Marche Team 15 5 18
2009 Bkuewater - Cycling For Healt 13 0 1
2009 Team Capinordic 18 16 38
2009 Team Designa Køkken 15 11 29
2009 centro ciclismo de Loule 15 3 12
2009 Paredes Rota dos Móveis 11 2 12
2009 Equipe Nationale du Brésil 9 3 10
2009 QSM Racing 1 0 0
2009 Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team 16 6 9
2009 Viktoria Neheim 1 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Thailande 4 0 2
2009 Team PZ Racing RRC Endspurt 1 0 0
2009 Restore Cycling Team 1 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale du Bahreïn 1 0 0
2009 Ride Sport Racing 10 1 4
2009 SP. Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes 10 1 8
2009 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 17 6 16
2009 Team Piemonte 15 2 4
2009 Letua Cycling Team 15 3 9
2009 Krolstone Continental Team 11 0 4
2009 Joker Bianchi Team 10 8 27
2009 Team Sparebanken Vest 10 1 3
2009 DHL - Author 11 4 19
2009 Team Corratec 15 1 6
2009 Motomat Delo Revije 9 0 1
2009 Radenska KD Financial Point 11 2 10
2009 ISD-Sport-Donetsk 17 2 12
2009 Team Mountain Khakis 15 0 0
2009 Centri Della Calzatura 11 8 30
2009 Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 16 0 5
2009 Miche - Silver Cross 16 4 13
2009 Ciego de Avila 2 1 5
2009 Sancti Spirius 2 1 3
2009 Habana 3 1 5
2009 Habana 3 1 5
2009 Matanzas 3 0 2
2009 Saxonia Team 1 1 1
2009 Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos 1 1 4
2009 Pinar del Rio 3 1 1
2009 Holguin 1 0 0
2009 CFC-Ruutmeeter 0 0 0
2009 Cinelli - Down Under 16 5 12
2009 Turkish National Team 8 3 9
2009 Equipe Nationale Serbia Montenegro 8 3 7
2009 V.C. Lyon Vaulx en Velin 4 1 1
2009 Team Trek Adecco 8 0 2
2009 Goefco - Jartazzi 4 7 19
2009 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol 5 3 7
2009 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta 3 1 3
2009 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca 6 1 4
2009 Zalf Dedirée Fior 8 6 18
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda 10 8 14
2009 Podenzano Techninox 2 0 0
2009 Onapi La Vega 1 0 1
2009 Edenorte CDP 4 1 7
2009 Mauricio Báez 3 1 10
2009 Aro y Pedal 2 0 1
2009 Areperos 2 1 2
2009 Equipe Nationnale Uruguay 4 4 8
2009 Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 5 5 9
2009 Dominico-Checo 2 0 2
2009 Velo Oxygene 1 0 0
2009 Atletico Villa Teresa 3 1 6
2009 Champagnan Sprint 3 0 1
2009 C.C. Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 4 1 8
2009 Club Clista Amanecer 0 0 0
2009 Dolores Cicles Club 1 0 5
2009 C.S.D. Cruz del Sur 1 1 1
2009 C.C. Fénix 2 0 2
2009 Team Wilo Agem 72 8 1 5
2009 Wielergroep Beveren 2000 12 8 21
2009 Olimpico Juvenil 4 1 4
2009 Fed. De Tacuarembio 1 0 1
2009 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa 1 0 1
2009 Suarez Colon 1 1 1
2009 Team Medscheme 4 1 1
2009 Soenens-Yawadoo- Germond 4 1 4
2009 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 12 6 9
2009 U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 6 2 6
2009 Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto 8 1 8
2009 G.S. Gavardo Tecmor 2 1 1
2009 U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 2 0 0
2009 Progettociclismo OTC Doors 1 0 0
2009 Merida Europe Team 0 0 0
2009 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan 1 0 0
2009 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan 1 0 0
2009 Equipe national Suisse 3 0 1
2009 MG Kvis-Norda Pacific 3 1 1
2009 UC Nantes Atlantique 9 3 10
2009 S.C. Sarreguemines 0 0 0
2009 Primorskiy DSP Espoirs 6 1 9
2009 Guidon Chalettois 1 0 1
2009 Cote d'Armor Cyclisme 5 3 6
2009 CAC 41 Blois 5 0 0
2009 Calzaturieri Montegranaro 2 1 2
2009 Monsummanese Bedogni Praga Natalini 8 4 11
2009 Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin 2 0 0
2009 Hemus 1896 Troyan 3 1 7
2009 Perutnina Ptuj 2 1 3
2009 Avaí - Florianópolis - SENAC - AGPF 6 3 4
2009 Fapi/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba 5 4 14
2009 Memorial - Santos - Fupes - Giant - Vzan 4 1 7
2009 Equipe nationale de République tchèque 3 1 2
2009 Koga-Creditforce Talent 4 0 1
2009 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team 3 0 0
2009 Extra Suzano Caloi 1 0 3
2009 Equipe nationale d'Estonie 4 0 1
2009 G.S.C. Viris Vigevano A.S.D. 2 1 2
2009 Casati NGC Perrel ASD 2 0 1
2009 Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 7 1 4
2009 Equipe nationale du Portugal 2 0 1
2009 São Francisco/KHS/ATC/Rib Preto 2 0 2
2009 Gamaia/São Jose dos Campos 1 0 0
2009 Cesc/Nossa Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma 3 5 12
2009 Club Garmin 2 1 3
2009 Queens Wheelers 1 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale du Guatemala 5 1 3
2009 Equipe Nationale du Paraguay 9 1 3
2009 Team Deschuytter - Abutriek Service 1 0 0
2009 Team Rietumu Bank Riga 5 0 1
2009 CCN - Valencia Terra I Mar 2 2 2
2009 Son Servera - Tunel - Sanchez Pareja 1 0 1
2009 CC Villeneuve ST Germains 1 0 0
2009 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon 9 7 19
2009 Extremadura - Spiuk 5 4 6
2009 Cosaor – Costa De Azahar 1 1 5
2009 Equipe nationale de Suède 3 0 0
2009 PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 6 0 3
2009 Azysa - Conor WRC 3 1 3
2009 Orbea América - Colombia 2 0 1
2009 Sosfo 2 0 2
2009 WV de Ijsselstreek 2 0 0
2009 Con Los Mismos Colores De Salto 1 0 1
2009 Team Plan B Racing 1 0 1
2009 Cruz Del Sur De Montevideo 1 0 0
2009 DNR 1 0 0
2009 Team Brisot Cardin Bibanese 1 1 2
2009 CC Cremonese 1 1 1
2009 Hopplà Seano Bellissima 7 1 8
2009 Brisaspor Cycling Team 7 2 6
2009 Entente Sud-Gascogne 6 2 9
2009 Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne 3 2 4
2009 Equipe Nationale Bielorussie 9 2 4
2009 Team Sc Wiedenbrück 1 0 1
2009 Supermercados Froiz 5 2 3
2009 Sanse/Spiuk 1 0 1
2009 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto 2 0 0
2009 S.C. F.W.R. Bata - Wilier A.S.D. 3 0 0
2009 Colnago 1 0 1
2009 Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande 6 1 1
2009 Sigma Sport 1 0 0
2009 BC East Midlands 1 0 0
2009 Van Hemert Groep 5 0 1
2009 ESEG Douai 2 1 2
2009 VC Rouen 76 2 0 0
2009 Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques 1 0 0
2009 Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 5 0 5
2009 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team 2 0 2
2009 Delio Gallina S.Inox Filcre A.S.D 2 0 0
2009 Brunero-Camel-Pedalando In Langa 1 0 0
2009 ASD Centro Revisioni Cerone 1 0 0
2009 Petroli Firenze - Gragnano s.c. 2 0 1
2009 Vendée U 12 8 16
2009 A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi 2 1 4
2009 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 1 1 1
2009 G.S. Dilettantistico Ginestra Ceram. IL Gabbiano 4 1 2
2009 Puros - Fapu - Mantovani 3 1 1
2009 G.S. Parmense Progetto Sardegna 1 0 0
2009 G.S. Maltinti Lampadari Solgomma BCC Cambiano 3 0 0
2009 Asito Craft Cycling Team 7 1 2
2009 Orbea America Pro Cycling 2 2 4
2009 Cartaxo-Capital do Vinho 1 0 2
2009 Mortagua - DR Seguros 1 0 0
2009 Zeleznicar MBN Car Simeon 4 0 4
2009 Equipe nationale de Hongrie 4 0 0
2009 Newbridge Projector World 1 0 0
2009 Artesania Galicia 1 0 0
2009 Team Giant-Veoila 1 0 0
2009 Engraveit.ie/BDBC/Cycleways 1 0 0
2009 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 6 1 6
2009 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 2 0 0
2009 Dan Morrissey 1 1 1
2009 Albi Velo Sport 3 0 4
2009 Team Nippo 2 1 1
2009 Equipe nationale de Finlande 8 2 3
2009 Equipe nationale de Pologne 8 0 1
2009 Seguros Bilbao 1 0 1
2009 Team Cycling Sport 2 1 2
2009 Team Hambourg 2 2 4
2009 Cyclisme Top 16 1 0 1
2009 Massa - Focus - Ooutdoor Products 1 0 0
2009 Telco Aldabea 1 0 1
2009 Cafés Baqué 1 0 0
2009 Bidelan - Kirolgi 1 0 0
2009 CC Marmande 47 1 0 1
2009 Team Stadler 1 1 1
2009 MLP Radteam 1 0 0
2009 Team EGN Rose 1 0 0
2009 Seano Vangi Molino Di Ferro 2 0 0
2009 Collos Radteam Dsc 1 0 0
2009 União/Assis/Amea 1 0 0
2009 Team Glåmdal 1 0 1
2009 Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 1 0 0
2009 BOC Mix 1 1 0 0
2009 Isaac 1 0 0
2009 Shimano - EPM 6 2 4
2009 Estudiantes de Tunja 1 0 1
2009 Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A. 3 2 4
2009 Une 3 1 2
2009 Ebsa Coordinadora 1 0 1
2009 Royal Antwerp Bicycle 1 0 1
2009 Cavale - Van Goethem - Prorace C.T. 1 0 1
2009 MBK - Bicycle Line 1 0 0
2009 V.C.Mendrisio 3 1 1
2009 A.S.D. V.C. Aran Cogem B.L.S 2 0 0
2009 Equipe national Suisse 3 0 1
2009 Equipe nationale d'Autriche 1 0 0
2009 Para Tunja Lo Mejor 1 0 0
2009 Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca 4 0 2
2009 ALC. Armenia Y Pereira 1 0 2
2009 Gob Narino ‐ Alkosto 1 0 0
2009 Geumsan County 3 0 2
2009 Garneau - Club Chaussure 1 0 3
2009 Team Mapei Heizomat 8 1 6
2009 Andalucía - Cajasur Elite/U23 1 0 3
2009 Camargo - Ferroatlantica 3 1 2
2009 St Cyr Tours VLAC 1 0 3
2009 Vega Prefabbricati - Montappone 3 1 2
2009 SC Monturano Civitanova Cascinare 1 0 0
2009 Weltour - Ziemia Brzeska 1 0 1
2009 Burgis Cycling Team 1 2 2
2009 Pio Pollo-T.Moya Anz 1 0 0
2009 Creusot Cyclisme 6 1 2
2009 Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau-Roggiswil 3 0 2
2009 Velo Club d'Annemasse 1 0 0
2009 Group Sportif Rufalex 1 0 0
2009 Thömus Racing Team 1 0 1
2009 Fundadeporte Carabobo 1 0 1
2009 RSV Öschelbronn 1 0 0
2009 Ride With Rendall 0 0 0
2009 Mazurcoaching.com 1 0 0
2009 Novabrik 1 0 0
2009 Team Volkswagen 1 0 0
2009 EMD Serono-Specialized 1 0 1
2009 Equipe Nationale du Luxembourg 3 0 0
2009 C.C.Tomas Teresen 1 0 1
2009 Equipe nationale de Norvège 3 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Lituanie 2 0 1
2009 Club Martinique 2 1 2
2009 Sélection Guadeloupe 3 2 9
2009 Digitel 3 1 3
2009 S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi 3 2 4
2009 Equipe nationale de Croatie 5 1 3
2009 Team Mauro Mancini A.S.D 1 0 0
2009 Italomar - Werbber 1 0 1
2009 VIPERbike–BS Kärnten–WSA-ARBÖ-Graz 2 1 1
2009 Valdarno Prebeton Wega 1 0 0
2009 Fracor Modolo Pratomagno 1 0 0
2009 Cycling Team Friuli 1 0 0
2009 Cycling Team Gruppo Made-Tamburini TSS A&V 1 0 0
2009 U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin 6 0 4
2009 VCP Lorient 1 0 1
2009 C.C. Cambrai 1 0 0
2009 GC Feralpi-Denti 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale du Vietnam 1 0 2
2009 Equipe nationale de Philippines 3 0 0
2009 Janetec Cycling 1 0 1
2009 Upsala Cykelklubb 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Mongolie 9 2 5
2009 Guyane 3 1 3
2009 Equipe national de Roumanie 9 1 3
2009 Equipe Nationale du Lesotho 5 2 6
2009 Diputacion Leon 1 0 1
2009 Equipe nationale de Grèce 5 1 2
2009 Only USL 3 3 7
2009 U C Capesterrienne 2 1 5
2009 Excelsior 2 1 1
2009 France Militaire 1 0 1
2009 UFR Matouba RDA 2 0 1
2009 ECP 1 0 0
2009 USSAPB 1 0 1
2009 Orange USR Vélo 1 0 0
2009 VC Saint-Martinois 1 0 0
2009 AS Police 1 0 0
2009 U.C. Moule 1 0 1
2009 TC Chrobry Felt Glogów 1 0 0
2009 KTK Kalisz 1 0 0
2009 Team Württemberg 1 0 0
2009 Team Niedersachsen 1 0 1
2009 Cottbus-Brandenburg 1 0 0
2009 Team LV Bayern 2 1 2
2009 A.S.D. Team Molino Di Ferro - Giorgione 2 0 1
2009 Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie 1 0 1
2009 Equipe national de Corée 1 0 1
2009 A.S.D Valdarno Umbria Cycling Team 1 0 0
2009 Pédale de l'Est Haguenau 1 0 0
2009 Bigla Cycling Team 12 2 10
2009 Petrogradets 8 0 0
2009 Selle Italia Ghezzi 14 1 10
2009 Team CMAX Dila 9 0 0
2009 Team Flexpoint 10 0 2
2009 Vision 1 Racing 8 0 3
2009 Equipe nationale d'Australie 25 5 17
2009 Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis 15 0 4
2009 Equipe nationale de Belgique 3 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud 8 1 6
2009 Equipe nationale de l'Ile Maurice 1 0 2
2009 Equipe nationale du Maroc 4 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale du Gabon 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Colombie 16 2 6
2009 Equipe nationale de Namibie 5 1 3
2009 Equipe nationale du Canada 14 3 6
2009 Equipe Nationale d'Argentine 17 2 6
2009 Equipe nationale d'Allemagne 5 1 4
2009 Equipe Nationale du Chili 10 2 6
2009 Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine 3 0 2
2009 Equipe nationale de Chine 2 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan 2 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Thailande 3 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Hong Kong 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale du Vietnam 1 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale d'Italie 2 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Finlande 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Suisse 6 0 0
2009 Equipe National du Vénézuela 11 2 6
2009 Equipe Nationale de Russie 5 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Pologne 15 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Porto Rico 5 1 3
2009 Equipe nationale de Norvège 11 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale d'Antigua-et-Barbuda 4 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale du Costa Rica 7 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale des Bermudes 6 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale d'Israel 9 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès 3 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Belize 4 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Lituanie 4 0 0
2009 Equipe national de Corée du Nord 4 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Suède 2 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de République tchèque 10 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Slovaquie 6 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Turquie 10 0 0
2009 Equipe nationale de Léttonie 9 0 0
 
 
Women
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018