November, Wednesday 14 2018 
 
 
 
 
historic
Season Teams Ef. Vi. Po.
2004 Alessio - Bianchi 21 11 38
2004 Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 25 13 37
2004 R.A.G.T.Semences-MG Rover 20 4 7
2004 Saeco 26 27 62
2004 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 23 5 27
2004 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 18 9 31
2004 Action - Ati 16 7 24
2004 Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 16 9 24
2004 Cafés Baqué 20 2 6
2004 Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 23 22 54
2004 Costa Almeria - Paternina 17 7 16
2004 Domina Vacanze 25 11 42
2004 ED'system-ZVVZ 12 3 15
2004 Elk Haus - Simplon 13 0 1
2004 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 18 1 5
2004 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 12 11 28
2004 Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 14 2 6
2004 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 15 7 26
2004 Tenax 13 2 4
2004 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 12 6 22
2004 Palmans-Colstrop-Davo 5 0 0
2004 Cerdi Team Ingelmunster 2 1 1
2004 Royal Antwerp Bicycle 2 0 1
2004 Cycling Team Lombarden 3 0 1
2004 New Hebra Moorsele 1 0 0
2004 Jong Vlaanderen 2016 18 0 0
2004 Rabobank Espoir 20 14 28
2004 Amore & Vitta - Beretta 15 9 17
2004 Mitchell Supplies 4 1 1
2004 Colavita Sutter Home 11 5 14
2004 Australia - Jayco Vis 1 2 2
2004 Symmetrics Cycling 2 1 3
2004 PSK Whirlpool 10 1 4
2004 Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 3 1 3
2004 Knaux - MiKomax 9 2 7
2004 Dukla Trencin 11 5 9
2004 UC Chateauroux 1 0 0
2004 Vanhemert - Eurogifts 13 2 4
2004 Team Löwik Meubelen 17 1 1
2004 Webcor Builders Cycling Team 14 4 8
2004 Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN 11 3 8
2004 Apac - Eemlant Cycling Team 13 0 0
2004 ASC - Vila Do Conde 12 0 3
2004 Auber 93 9 0 2
2004 Axa Pro-Cycling Team 14 2 4
2004 Barbot - Gaia 10 1 3
2004 Beppi - Ovarense 13 1 1
2004 Bert Story - Piels 14 1 2
2004 Team BH - Dessau 8 0 0
2004 Team Bianchi Scandinavia 9 2 7
2004 RC Bikepalast.com Salzbur 5 0 0
2004 Capec Cycling Team 11 0 3
2004 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 10 4 10
2004 Chlodnia - Sniezka - Czestochowa 10 0 0
2004 Team ComNet - Senges 16 4 12
2004 Corratec Austria - Arbö 11 0 0
2004 Crédit Agricole Espoirs 7 0 0
2004 Cyclingnews - Down Under 14 0 4
2004 DHL - Author 9 1 4
2004 Favorit 6 1 1
2004 Fidea Cycling Team 8 10 24
2004 Flanders 16 0 2
2004 Frankfurt - Brügelmann 9 1 3
2004 Team Fuji Bikes 8 1 1
2004 Glud and Mastrand - Horsens 11 2 4
2004 Team Haraldshus 4 0 0
2004 Team Hervis Copyright 11 0 0
2004 Hoop - CCC - Polsat - Atlas 15 3 12
2004 Team HSBC 8 0 5
2004 Team Hygia-Putzdüwels 5 0 0
2004 Team ICET 7 1 2
2004 Imoholding - Loulé Jardim 11 0 2
2004 Italpasta - Transport Belmire 6 0 0
2004 Jartazi - Granville Team 17 0 1
2004 Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 11 2 10
2004 Jet Fuel Coffee Connected Sympatico 9 0 0
2004 The Jittery Joe's - Zero Gravity Pro Cycling Team 11 1 5
2004 Kalev Chocolate Team 7 0 1
2004 CK Kronborg Pro 4 0 0
2004 Team Lamonta 10 7 33
2004 Legia - Bazyliszek 6 0 0
2004 Team Macandina - Kewa Rad 6 1 2
2004 Team Monex 17 2 2
2004 McGuire - Langdale 10 0 0
2004 Team Moser - AH -Trentino 14 0 2
2004 Legia Koloezdachen Klub N 7 0 0
2004 Team Nippo 14 0 0
2004 Ofoto - Lombardi Sports 11 1 8
2004 St Quentin - Oktos 10 4 12
2004 05 - Orbitel 13 4 8
2004 Casino Filipino Pro Cycling Team 6 0 0
2004 Team PH 9 0 1
2004 Grupa PSB 11 3 6
2004 Radclub - Resch & Frisch 8 0 2
2004 Team Rosso Sport 2 0 0
2004 RSH 10 1 1
2004 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 9 0 1
2004 Saey - Deschacht Sportgro 6 1 2
2004 Sava - Kranj 7 0 2
2004 Team Seasilver 7 0 1
2004 Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers Furniture 4 0 0
2004 Sierra Nevada - Cannondale Cycling Team 10 5 14
2004 Team Sparebanken Vest 7 0 0
2004 Subway - Express Pro Cycling 9 0 0
2004 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 16 0 1
2004 Volksbank - Ideal 15 2 7
2004 WINfix-Arnolds Siche 15 1 4
2004 Wismilak International Cycling Team 10 0 3
2004 Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira 13 1 6
2004 Amercian Eagle 1 0 0
2004 Author Phaha 5 0 0
2004 Budvar - Tabor 1 1 1
2004 Recycling.CO.UK - MG-Xpower - Litespeed 5 0 4
2004 Rietveld 1 0 1
2004 CC Sarrebourg 1 0 0
2004 Selle Italia 1 1 1
2004 Microsoft Cycling Team 5 2 2
2004 Minolta - Biomax 4 0 0
2004 Team Exel 4 0 0
2004 Thabiso Panda 3 0 0
2004 Eq. Nationale Espagnole 1 0 0
2004 Cyber Team 1 1 1
2004 V.C. Bassano 1982 3 1 2
2004 Ngc Pagnoncelli Perrel 1 1 3
2004 Ima Moro Spercenigo 1 0 1
2004 Gs Grassi Fausto Coppi 1 0 0
2004 G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese 2 0 0
2004 Italfine Juvenes 2 0 0
2004 U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 2 0 0
2004 Guantanamo 3 0 8
2004 Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos 6 0 2
2004 Cropusa Burgos 5 0 1
2004 Sancti Spirius 2 0 1
2004 Pennelli Cinghiale 4 0 0
2004 Dommelstreek 1 3 4
2004 Matanzas 3 0 1
2004 Americas Cycling Team-UPMC 3 0 1
2004 Equipe nationale du Guatemala 3 2 5
2004 Loteria del Tachira 8 4 18
2004 Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D 11 4 8
2004 Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 12 4 8
2004 ALC de los Guayos 7 0 0
2004 Bono del Ciclismo, Cúcuta NS 4 1 3
2004 Kino Táchira 7 0 5
2004 Gob Trujillo CTD Cafe Flor Patria 7 0 1
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018