October, Monday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
historic
Season Teams Ef. Vi. Po.
2010 Coca cola de Guatemala 1 0 1
2010 Equipe nationale du Portugal 3 0 5
2010 Rock Racing 8 6 20
2010 Carmiooro - NGC 23 11 35
2010 Team Milram 24 11 29
2010 Customs Cycling Club 2 0 3
2010 Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo 8 9 22
2010 Middle Slovakia 6 2 11
2010 Creusot Cyclisme 15 1 5
2010 Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club 1 1 3
2010 Geofco Team 3 0 2
2010 Krolstone Continental Team 1 0 0
2010 Revor - Jartazi Cyclingteam 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale du Chili 3 0 0
2010 Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1 0 1
2010 Cykloklub Podborany 1 0 0
2010 Bigla Cycling Team 0 0 0
2010 Beone - bikes 1 0 1
2010 Amicale Cycliste Bisontin 2 0 2
2010 Tecos Trek 3 1 7
2010 Xacobeo - Galicia 16 2 19
2010 Alpura - Delicias 1 0 0
2010 Boavista 9 0 2
2010 Equipe nationale d'Iran 18 3 24
2010 Orven Nuevio Leon 3 2 5
2010 Arenas - Afamado C.T. 3 0 1
2010 Letua Cycling Team 12 1 6
2010 Budget Forklifts 2 0 0
2010 Australia - Jayco Vis 1 0 0
2010 Prime Estate 1 0 0
2010 Palmans Cras 14 3 8
2010 KDL Trans NV 1 0 0
2010 Planet Bike cyclo-cross team 1 0 0
2010 Café Quetzal - Respetemos al Ciclista 1 5 5
2010 Cable Dx Decorabanos 3 2 5
2010 Jalapa Mario Estrada 1 0 4
2010 Plycem - JPS - Orbea 5 4 13
2010 Esquipulas CCF 1 0 2
2010 Team Reine Blanche 4 2 3
2010 Colour Plus 2 1 4
2010 México Empacadora San Marcos 3 0 1
2010 Equipe Nationale d'Argentine 8 0 3
2010 Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 3 3 11
2010 Pio Rico 3 0 5
2010 Share The Road 0 0 0
2010 Zookeepers - Cycle Surgery 1 1 3
2010 The Southland Times 0 0 0
2010 Calder Stewart 1 0 1
2010 Ascot Park Hotel 3 2 5
2010 Placemakers 1 0 0
2010 Energy Smart 1 0 0
2010 VC Caladois 11 0 0
2010 Murcia - AMPO 1 2 5
2010 Subway - Avanti Cycling Team 11 2 6
2010 PowerNet 1 0 0
2010 Kia Motors 2 0 0
2010 Bici Vida 2 0 3
2010 Equipo Yuasa 0 0 0
2010 Uco Z Sport 1 0 2
2010 Sinchi Wayra S.A Proyecto Minero Poopo 2 1 3
2010 Team Enterprise 0 0 0
2010 Los Andes 1 0 0
2010 Ebsa Coordinadora 4 11 20
2010 Jackson Plumbing 1 1 1
2010 Energysol 3 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale d'Ile Maurice 1 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale d'Autriche 2 0 0
2010 Equipe national de Corée 8 2 8
2010 LKS Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 1 1 1
2010 UAA – Giant 3 1 2
2010 Cycles Informconf 4 1 4
2010 Independiente Encarnación 1 0 0
2010 Polygon Sweet Nice Team 13 5 13
2010 Elk Haus - Simplon 1 1 1
2010 Mroz Active Jet 15 9 19
2010 Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan 26 4 28
2010 Equipe Nationale de Slovenie 2 2 3
2010 Equipe Nationale du Kenya 2 0 0
2010 Super Sport 35-ACNC 1 0 1
2010 Moscow 16 4 13
2010 UVCA Troyes 1 0 0
2010 Indernarino - Aguardiente 1 0 0
2010 Concentracion Deportiva de Pichinca 2 0 7
2010 Imbabura/Imbauto/Ciclo Ibarra 2 0 2
2010 Fedecarghi 3 2 6
2010 Boyaca Orgullo De America 13 10 33
2010 Selection de Normandie 1 0 1
2010 Team RLB Cyclisme 41 1 0 0
2010 GSC Blagnac 0 0 0
2010 Club Espoli 3 1 1
2010 Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine 14 8 16
2010 Jogjakarta 1 0 0
2010 Road Bike Philis-7 Eleven Racing Team 2 0 3
2010 ACME Coach 3 2 7
2010 Canel's Turbo Mayordomo 4 0 2
2010 Imss Mexico/Calzado Buffalo 1 0 1
2010 Dodol Picnic Garut team 1 1 1
2010 Bintang Kranggan Cycling Club 1 0 1
2010 Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos 16 8 17
2010 Seleção Catarinense 1 0 1
2010 Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes 13 0 0
2010 Joker Bianchi Team 9 3 7
2010 Team Sprocket 10 2 4
2010 Citibank-Economy Rent A Car-Blue 5 3 5
2010 Grupo Ice 0 0 0
2010 BCR - Pizza Hut 5 1 1
2010 Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A. 7 7 18
2010 Bufete Guzmán & Álvarez - Exceltec 1 1 1
2010 Team Tourdequebec.com 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale du Lybie 4 1 6
2010 Team Amsterdam 1 0 0
2010 VC Rouen 76 3 0 1
2010 Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 1 0 0
2010 TWC Tempo 1 0 0
2010 Het Snelle Wiel 1 0 0
2010 WV Schijndel 1 0 0
2010 CRT Raalte 1 0 0
2010 Cannodale Factory Racing 1 1 1
2010 l'Arcobaleno Carraro Team 1 0 1
2010 Vasca-Libre 2 1 2
2010 Catalana-Libre 1 0 1
2010 Trek 1 1 1
2010 Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing 1 1 1
2010 Equipe nationale de Pologne 9 4 9
2010 Loteria del Tachira 8 8 23
2010 Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D 5 0 11
2010 ESEG Douai 2 1 2
2010 Kino Táchira 7 2 6
2010 Alc. De San Cristóbal Iamdere. Bicipolo. El Diaman 4 4 6
2010 Gob Socialista Trujillo fund. Nelson Cabrera 3 0 2
2010 Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 4 3 8
2010 Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 6 7 19
2010 Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 17 4 12
2010 Equipe Nationale d'Etat des Emirats Arabes 3 0 1
2010 Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 15 2 4
2010 Plussbank Cervelo 10 1 6
2010 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 9 0 0
2010 Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 8 2 8
2010 DHL - Author 9 0 0
2010 Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano 13 3 8
2010 Equipe Nationale de Tunisie 2 0 0
2010 Team Nippo 15 7 23
2010 Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 11 0 3
2010 Katyusha Continental Team 15 11 24
2010 Kuban Cycling Team 8 0 0
2010 ObraziI Delo Revije 11 7 9
2010 Adageo Energy 12 0 0
2010 Shortis Cycle 1 0 0
2010 Cardno Team 1 2 2
2010 Benchmark Team 1 0 0
2010 CDC-Cavaliere 16 3 7
2010 Equipe national Suisse 7 0 4
2010 Guantanamo 2 0 1
2010 Turkish National Team 13 6 18
2010 Equipe nationale de Thailande 3 0 2
2010 Universidad Del Deporte 2 1 6
2010 Peugeot (SPA) 1 1 8
2010 Matanzas 3 2 8
2010 Pinar del Rio 1 0 0
2010 Global Cycling Team 3 2 8
2010 Sancti Spirius 1 0 0
2010 Ciudad Habana 1 0 0
2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team 1 0 1
2010 Equipe Nationale du Gabon 2 0 0
2010 Deportivo Amanecer 1 0 3
2010 Villa Teresa 1 1 4
2010 Cruz Del Sur 3 0 2
2010 Alas Rojas 2 5 13
2010 Porongos 2 0 2
2010 C.C. Fénix 1 1 4
2010 Esco Telefonicos 1 0 1
2010 Team Medscheme 3 0 3
2010 House Of Paint 1 0 0
2010 Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 11 6 19
2010 Mumbai Livestrong All Stars 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationnale Uruguay 4 0 1
2010 Equipe Nationale d'Israel 1 1 1
2010 PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 11 7 13
2010 Wielergroep Beveren 2000 10 5 11
2010 Delio Gallina S.Inox Filcre A.S.D 6 2 4
2010 U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 4 1 5
2010 G.S. Gavardo Tecmor 2 0 2
2010 Brunero-Camel-Pedalando In Langa 1 0 2
2010 Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 13 8 21
2010 Generali 2 0 1
2010 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta 2 1 2
2010 Casati NGC Perrel ASD 4 1 2
2010 S.C. Fagnano Nuova A.S.D. 2 0 0
2010 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa 2 0 0
2010 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 15 6 14
2010 Zalf Dedirée Fior 14 8 24
2010 ASD Mantovani Cycling Team Fontana 3 0 1
2010 Team Aurora Named M.I.Impianti A.S.D. 2 0 0
2010 CC Etupes 6 0 2
2010 Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne 7 3 10
2010 Ort Reale Mutua 4 1 4
2010 Petroli Firenze - Gragnano s.c. 9 4 5
2010 V.C.Mendrisio 4 0 0
2010 U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 4 0 6
2010 Equipe Mixte (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 1 0 0
2010 Colba Mercury Dour 1 0 0
2010 Rosa Mística 3 1 3
2010 Guaymallén 8 5 12
2010 Shania 6 3 8
2010 Obreros-Guaymallén 2 0 3
2010 Frío Sur 2 0 2
2010 Rodados Jam Rod 1 1 3
2010 C.C. Lavalle 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale du Brésil 6 1 7
2010 Vendée U 8 2 8
2010 Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 8 3 10
2010 CAC 41 Blois 4 1 7
2010 St Cyr Tours VLAC 1 0 1
2010 Mosaic Diffusion Com / Top 16 2 0 0
2010 G.S. Maltinti Lampadari Solgomma BCC Cambiano 2 0 1
2010 Bedogni Grassi Natalini Anico 6 0 2
2010 ASD Centro Revisioni Cerone 2 0 0
2010 Estudiantes el Colla 1 0 0
2010 Atletico Villa Teresa 2 0 1
2010 Brisaspor Cycling Team 1 3 8
2010 Dolores Cicles Club 1 0 1
2010 C.C. Maroñas 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale de Syrie 2 2 3
2010 Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie 10 5 12
2010 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon 5 1 6
2010 New Hebra Moorsele 3 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale du Vietnam 2 0 1
2010 GS San Marco Concrete Caneva 5 4 7
2010 Hopplà Seano Bellissima 3 0 0
2010 Vl Technics-Abutriek 1 1 1
2010 Equipe nationale de Suède 8 2 6
2010 Team Grigolin Solaris Palazzago 1 0 0
2010 Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin 4 1 4
2010 Equipe Nationale de Mongolie 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale de Mongolie 1 0 0
2010 Bicicletas Caldentey - RCO 1 0 1
2010 Toyota Metal Blinds 1 0 1
2010 Team Halanke.de - Öschelbronn 2 3 4
2010 Team Buergi - Fidi BC 3 1 7
2010 Extremadura - Spiuk 2 2 4
2010 Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 11 1 5
2010 Legia - Felt 8 0 1
2010 Romet Weltour Debica 12 0 3
2010 Equipe Nationale d'Irak 1 0 0
2010 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu 2 0 0
2010 Marchiol Orogildo Pastamongrappa 3 4 9
2010 Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar 4 3 9
2010 Hosteleria De Canete - Nagares 1 1 2
2010 Grupo Fontanet 1 0 0
2010 Memorial - Santos - Fupes - Giant - Vzan 2 1 4
2010 Cesc/Nossa Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma 6 2 6
2010 Entente Sud-Gascogne 2 0 2
2010 ST Petersbourg 1 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale de Philippines 10 0 5
2010 Equipe nationale de Lettonie 4 0 0
2010 Van Hemert Groep 2 0 0
2010 Metec Cycling Team 1 0 0
2010 WC Soenens Germond 3 0 0
2010 Profel CT 2 0 0
2010 Hollowesko Partners 7 1 4
2010 SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara 3 0 3
2010 Moscow Region Team 1 0 0
2010 São Francisco/KHS/ATC/Rib Preto 2 0 1
2010 Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 5 2 8
2010 Equipe Nationale de Singapour 1 0 0
2010 Avaí - Florianópolis - SENAC - AGPF 1 0 0
2010 Zeleznicar MBN Car Simeon 1 0 0
2010 Le Cycle Poitevin 2 0 0
2010 C.C. Cambrai 2 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale Bielorussie 3 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan 4 1 1
2010 Cote d'Armor Cyclisme 6 0 3
2010 Team IDEA 2010 ASD 1 0 1
2010 Team Brisot Cardin Bibanese 1 0 0
2010 CR4C Roanne 15 0 2
2010 Boras CA 2 0 0
2010 Nordic Eco - Vallentuna Cycling 1 0 0
2010 Club Cycliste Le Boulou 1 0 0
2010 A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi 4 1 2
2010 ASD Team Deangeli Versilia Marmi 1 0 0
2010 Podenzano Techninox 1 0 0
2010 Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia 2 0 0
2010 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team 1 0 1
2010 Albi Velo Sport 5 2 7
2010 U Nantes Atlantique 2 0 4
2010 Equipe Nationale d'Albanie 3 0 2
2010 CC Marmande 47 1 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale de Géorgie 1 0 1
2010 Equipe nationale d'Estonie 13 2 5
2010 Equipe nationale de Lituanie 2 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale de Finlande 4 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale de République tchèque 7 2 2
2010 Cyber Team 1 0 0
2010 Taruma - Pindamonhangada - Altolim - Assis 1 0 3
2010 Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Cannondalle 2 0 1
2010 Equipe national de Roumanie 1 0 0
2010 SK Dobrich 1905 1 1 2
2010 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale du Danemark 2 0 0
2010 Cycling Team Friuli 3 1 4
2010 CS Dinamo Bukurest 1 0 0
2010 Royal Cyclists Pesant Club Liegeois 1 0 0
2010 Terra Footware - Bicycle Line 1 0 0
2010 Vega Prefabbricati - Montappone 2 1 2
2010 S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi 1 1 2
2010 Equipe Nationale de Porto Rico 1 0 0
2010 Supermercados Froiz 5 2 10
2010 Lizarte 1 0 0
2010 Cueva El Soplao 1 0 1
2010 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto 1 0 1
2010 Team Trentino 1 0 0
2010 Aran - D Aangelo & Antenucci 1 1 1
2010 Equipe nationale de Hongrie 9 0 3
2010 Equipe nationale de Norvège 4 0 0
2010 VFR Herpersdorf 1 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande 6 0 2
2010 LC Kayl 1 0 0
2010 UC Dippach 2 0 0
2010 LC Tétange 2 0 0
2010 TWD-Länken 3 0 1
2010 Cycling Club Helsinki 2 0 1
2010 Velo8 / Team Continental V8 1 0 0
2010 CCPicaro Picaro 2 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale de Croatie 1 0 1
2010 Alc Valera Sant Isnotu Bic Cheo 1 0 0
2010 Fundadeporte Carabobo 1 0 0
2010 Autoblindajes Spartan 1 0 0
2010 Sport Tachira 1 0 2
2010 Funda Ciclismo Trujillo Pdvsa 1 0 1
2010 ALC.De Iribarren Lara 1 2 3
2010 Mortagua - DR Seguros 1 0 0
2010 Vitoria - ASC 2 0 1
2010 Sélection Guadeloupe 5 4 9
2010 Madinina Bikers 2 1 4
2010 Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme 2 0 4
2010 Club Martinique 2 3 5
2010 Equipe national Gendarme 3 0 1
2010 CCT / ASCCV / CCM 1 1 2
2010 Soenens - Jartazi Constructglas 1 0 0
2010 SC Monturano Civitanova Cascinare 4 0 0
2010 Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto 2 1 1
2010 S.C. F.W.R. Bata - Wilier A.S.D. 1 0 0
2010 Cartaxo-Capital do Vinho 1 0 0
2010 Aluvia Valongo 1 0 1
2010 A.S.D. Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini 1 0 1
2010 MG Kvis-Norda Pacific 1 0 0
2010 Vejus - TMF-R.Novara - BH Bikes Dragone 1 0 1
2010 Profiline 2 0 0
2010 AC Lanester 56 2 1 3
2010 MMRBikes.com 1 1 1
2010 UAC/São Lucas Saude/Americana 1 0 0
2010 GW Shimano 5 1 6
2010 Loteria de Boyaca 1 0 0
2010 Camargo - Ferroatlantica 1 1 2
2010 Formesan - Panachi - Ind Sder 1 0 1
2010 Bidelan - Kirolgi 1 0 1
2010 Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca 2 2 2
2010 Imrd Cota - Flejes Bonelo 1 0 1
2010 Association Cycliste du Levant 1 0 1
2010 Excelsior 2 0 3
2010 Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 2 2 4
2010 Digicel JCA 1 0 0
2010 Azysa - Conor WRC 3 0 1
2010 M. Pantani - Caffe Mokambo 1 0 0
2010 Vélo Club Saintannais 1 0 1
2010 AS Baie-Mahault 1 0 0
2010 Vélo Club Grand Case 1 1 0
2010 Orange USR Vélo 1 0 0
2010 Guyane 1 0 1
2010 G.S.C. Viris Vigevano A.S.D. 1 0 0
2010 Mastromarco Grassi Chianti Sensi 1 0 0
2010 Martigues Sport Cyclisme 1 0 0
2010 CJAM - CKT - Novatec 1 0 1
2010 Equipe nationale du Guatemala 3 0 1
2010 Equipe nationale Antigua-et-Barbuda 10 1 3
2010 Fenixs - Petrogradets 15 0 0
2010 MTN 10 0 1
2010 Noris Cycling 8 0 0
2010 Red Sun Cycling Team 13 1 2
2010 Equipe nationale d'Australie 13 1 5
2010 Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis 3 6 9
2010 Equipe nationale du Japon 2 0 0
2010 Equipe nationale de Grande-Bretagne 1 0 1
2010 Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas 2 0 0
2010 Equipe Nationale de Russie 1 0 0
2009 Equipe Nationale de Cuba 3 1 2
 
 
Women
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-10-16 Gree-Tour of Guangxi
2018-10-21 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018