Calendar cyclist 1988 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Teams GS1
1988
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  7 Eleven - Hoonved 14 4 7 312
  ADR - Anti-M - Enerday 23 2 6 370
  Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec 9 0 3 368
  Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam 12 0 3 367
  Ariostea - Gres 11 1 5 375
  Atala - Ofmega 11 2 3 376
  Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira 2 0 0 278
  Barclay Engineering 1 0 0 295
  BH 14 0 1 322
  Bike Power 2 0 1 300
  Boavista - Sportlis 0 0 0 269
  Café de Colombia 10 2 3 319
  Caja Rural - Orbea 15 7 11 306
  Carrera - Vagabond 18 5 15 310
  Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora 14 4 14 305
  Clas 4 1 4 297
  Cyndarella - Isotonic 6 1 2 304
  Del Tongo - Colnago 13 3 7 312
  Emmelle - MBK 3 0 0 277
  Eurotop Keuden - Arkel 3 0 0 284
  Ever Ready - Gold Seal 1 0 0 302
  Fagor - MBK 17 1 3 311
  Fanini - Seven Up 9 2 7 311
  Feirense - Calçado Ruquita 0 0 0 284
  Garcia Joalheiro 2 0 0 300
  Gewiss Bianchi 13 3 11 310
  Gis - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe 11 0 5 291
  Glen Parker 1 0 0 273
  Helios - Colchon 5 0 0 306
  Hitachi - Bosal - BCE - Snooker 19 3 5 318
  Intral Renting - Nec - Ricoh 12 0 0 304
  Isoglass - EVS - Robland - Galli 11 1 2 319
  Kas - Canal 10 22 6 13 345
  Kelme - Iberia - Varta 10 0 0 317
  Lotto - Eddy Merckx 15 2 5 322
  Louletano - Vale do Lobo 2 1 1 292
  Malvor - Sidi 10 0 0 312
  Orima - Cantanhede 1 0 0 280
  P.M.S. - Interent - Dawes 2 0 0 299
  Panasonic - Isostar 19 4 13 313
  PDM - Concorde - Ultima 20 7 16 317
  Pepsi-Cola - Fanini - FNT 9 0 0 290
  Percy Bilton - Shimano 1 0 0 292
  Pony Malta - Avianca 6 0 0 342
  Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 13 0 0 325
  R.M.O. 19 2 9 317
  Raleigh - Banana 3 0 0 291
  Repco 2 0 1 278
  Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello 15 1 8 345
  Roland 13 2 5 313
  S.E.F.B. Peugeot - Tönissteiner 10 0 0 307
  Schwinn - Wheaties - Wolber 6 0 0 287
  Selca - Conti - Ciclolinea 7 1 1 298
  Seur - Campagnolo - Bic 12 1 5 318
  Sicasal - Torreense 4 0 0 284
  Sigma - Fina 23 4 13 312
  Sunkyong - SKC - Panache - CB 2 0 0 285
  Superconfex - Yoko 20 14 22 304
  Systeme U 16 5 11 296
  Teka 18 4 11 316
  Topsport - Panasonic 1 0 0 284
  Toshiba 22 6 11 321
  TVM - Van Schilt 16 2 11 289
  Vigor - Lousa 1 0 0 286
  Weinmann - La Suisse - SMM Uster 15 6 10 338
  Z - Peugeot 16 1 6 305
  Zahor Chocolates 12 0 7 299
GS1
GS2
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018