Calendar cyclist 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Tuesday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2017
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
0711 / Cycling CYC 10 0 0 344
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines 7RP 12 0 1 354
AC Sparta Praha ASP 11 0 0 231
Action Cycling Team ACT 11 0 0 508
Adria Mobil ADR 10 1 1 458
Aevolo Cycling AEC 10 0 0 56
Ago - Aqua Service AAS 16 0 0 569
Aisan Racing Team AIS 9 0 1 534
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 15 2 2 404
Amplatz - BMC AMP 12 1 1 568
An Post - Chainreaction SKT 15 2 2 630
Asociacion Civil Mardan ACM 10 0 0 531
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima AFT 10 0 1 320
Astana City TSE 14 0 2 432
Attaque Team Gusto ATG 14 0 0 553
Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 16 3 11 437
Babydump Cycling Team BBD 12 4 5 411
Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team XDS 13 0 0 57
Beobank - Corendon BEC 11 0 2 351
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 16 1 2 383
Bicicletas Strongman BSM 16 0 0 325
Bike Aid BAI 13 4 10 329
Bike Channel Canyon BIK 16 0 0 385
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 14 0 0 387
Burgos BH BBH 12 0 0 362
Canel's - Specialized CAS 12 0 0 314
CCB Velotooler CCB 15 0 0 40
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank GCB 13 0 0 40
Christina Jewelry - Kuma CJK 11 0 1 336
Cibel-Cebon CIB 16 1 3 416
CK Pribram Fany Gastro PFG 8 0 0 335
Coloquick - Cult TCQ 14 0 1 361
Cylance-Incycle CPC 9 0 0 323
D'Amico Utensilnord AZT 14 0 0 323
Dare Viator Partizan DVP 16 0 0 68
Delta Cycling Rotterdam DCR 14 1 2 385
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team DJP 16 0 2 378
Development Team Sunweb DSU 12 0 1 323
Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC 11 0 0 427
Domin Sport DOM 11 0 1 366
Drapac Pat’s Veg Holistic Development Team DPV 11 0 2 386
Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 13 2 11 369
Efapel EFP 9 0 0 312
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ELV 10 0 0 311
Elkov - Author Cycling Team ELA 10 1 4 313
EPM EPM 14 0 0 290
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 19 6 13 597
  Equipe nationale de Thailande THA 1 0 0 312
  Equipo Bolivia BOL 16 0 0 329
  Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito EMP 10 0 0 319
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu ECZ 0 0 0 40
Era - Circus ERC 10 0 0 312
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 14 0 0 350
Gapyeong Cycling Team GPC 0 0 0 35
  Giant Cycling Team MSS 11 0 0 303
GM Europa Ovini GME 16 0 0 309
  H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 13 0 0 326
  Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 9 0 0 359
  Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear HSD 6 1 1 333
HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 10 1 5 413
  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 12 0 1 357
  Infinite AIS Cycling Team IAC 11 0 0 299
  Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT 14 1 1 426
  Interpro Cycling Academy IPC 10 0 1 320
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW 15 7 16 427
  Italomat - Dogo CID 12 0 0 312
  Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 11 2 3 332
JLT Condor JLT 15 6 14 374
  Joker Icopal TJI 12 2 10 380
  Keyi Look Cycling Team KYL 17 0 0 338
  KFC Cycling Team KFC 8 0 1 335
  Kinan Cycling Team KIN 10 0 1 360
  Kolss Cycling Team KLS 15 7 11 324
  KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling KSP 9 0 0 335
  Kuwait - Cartucho.es KWC 16 3 8 389
  La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack LAA 8 0 0 309
  Leopard Pro Cycling LPC 15 0 1 349
  LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 11 0 0 329
  Lokosphinx LOK 9 0 1 345
  Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL 13 0 1 440
  Madison Genesis MGT 12 0 0 298
  Medellin - Inder MED 11 1 4 430
  Memil Pro Cycling MPC 11 1 1 380
  Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 11 0 0 325
  Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET 17 2 6 389
  Minsk Cycling Club MCC 11 2 18 336
  Monkey Town Continental Team MCT 15 0 0 337
  Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos MRT 10 0 0 308
  Nice Cycling Team NCT 10 1 1 360
  Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team NLC 14 0 1 336
  NSW Institute of Sport NIS 11 0 0 332
  One Pro Cycling ONE 13 3 7 397
  Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV 20 0 4 461
  Pishgaman Cycling Team PKY 14 0 2 345
  Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 14 0 2 359
  Rally Cycling RLY 16 1 3 345
  Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR 14 2 8 344
  Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 15 0 6 361
  Rog - Ljubljana ROG 10 0 3 370
  Roth - Akros TRA 8 0 1 364
Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 10 0 4 384
  RP - Boavista BOA 11 0 1 412
  RTS - Monton Racing Team RTS 18 0 3 354
  Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN 16 0 0 330
  Seg Racing Academy SEG 15 2 6 417
  Sepahan Cycling Team SPT 10 0 0 340
  Shimano Racing Team SMN 9 0 0 341
  Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan SEP 15 0 0 335
  Sporting/Tavira STA 12 1 2 345
  St George Continental Cycling Team STG 15 1 2 354
  Staki - Technorama SIT 8 1 1 316
  Stölting Service Group SSG 2 0 0 323
  Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 11 3 5 335
  Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking TSR 12 1 2 364
  Tarteletto - Isorex TIS 17 0 1 344
  Team Coop TCO 11 2 4 386
  Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon TDA 11 0 0 307
  Team Differdange - Losch CCD 17 0 0 357
  Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 12 1 3 395
  Team Giant - Castelli TGC 14 2 6 368
  Team Heizomat THF 9 0 0 356
  Team Hurom THU 11 0 1 367
  Team Illiminate ILU 8 2 5 367
  Team Lotto - Kern Haus LKH 16 0 0 324
  Team Raleigh - Gac RAL 10 0 0 337
Team Sapura Cycling TSC 9 2 4 471
  Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners SVL 12 0 1 324
  Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 10 3 5 342
  Team Tre Berg - Postnord TTB 9 0 0 342
  Team Ukyo UKO 15 1 4 356
  Team Veloconcept TVC 13 4 11 394
  Team Vorarlberg VBG 15 0 1 341
  Team Wiggins WGN 20 0 2 372
  Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 1 0 0 295
  Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 15 0 1 397
  Thailand Continental Cycling Team TCC 8 0 0 345
  Tirol Cycling Team TIR 13 0 2 325
  Torku Sekerspor TRK 12 1 2 339
  Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 11 1 4 326
  Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 UNI 16 2 7 382
  Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team UXT 11 0 0 317
  Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 9 0 0 338
  Vélo Club Sovac VCS 5 0 0 305
  Vib Bikes VIB 12 0 7 343
  Vino - Astana Motors VAM 13 1 2 345
  Voster Uniwheels Team VOS 12 0 0 294
  W52 - FC Porto W52 14 2 5 327
  Wibatech 7R Fuji WIB 11 1 3 336
  WSA-Greenlife WSA 12 0 1 338
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
GS1
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018