Calendar cyclist 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2017
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
0711 / Cycling CYC 10 0 0 307
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines 7RP 12 0 1 343
AC Sparta Praha ASP 11 0 0 171
Action Cycling Team ACT 11 0 0 455
Adria Mobil ADR 10 1 1 420
Aevolo Cycling AEC 10 0 0 36
Ago - Aqua Service AAS 16 0 0 501
Aisan Racing Team AIS 9 0 1 474
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 15 2 2 392
Amplatz - BMC AMP 12 1 1 503
An Post - Chainreaction SKT 15 2 2 544
Asociacion Civil Mardan ACM 10 0 0 467
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima AFT 10 0 1 293
Astana City TSE 14 0 2 411
Attaque Team Gusto ATG 14 0 0 491
Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 16 3 11 395
Babydump Cycling Team BBD 12 4 5 388
Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team XDS 13 0 0 30
Beobank - Corendon BEC 11 0 2 332
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 16 1 2 355
Bicicletas Strongman BSM 16 0 0 314
Bike Aid BAI 13 4 10 312
Bike Channel Canyon BIK 16 0 0 358
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 14 0 0 354
Burgos BH BBH 12 0 0 339
Canel's - Specialized CAS 12 0 0 281
CCB Velotooler CCB 15 0 0 21
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank GCB 13 0 0 17
Christina Jewelry - Kuma CJK 11 0 1 303
Cibel-Cebon CIB 16 1 3 390
CK Pribram Fany Gastro PFG 8 0 0 301
Coloquick - Cult TCQ 14 0 1 330
Cylance-Incycle CPC 9 0 0 301
D'Amico Utensilnord AZT 14 0 0 297
Dare Viator Partizan DVP 16 0 0 32
Delta Cycling Rotterdam DCR 14 1 2 348
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team DJP 16 0 2 340
Development Team Sunweb DSU 12 0 1 318
Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC 11 0 0 390
Domin Sport DOM 11 0 1 337
Drapac Pat’s Veg Holistic Development Team DPV 11 0 2 333
Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 13 2 11 339
Efapel EFP 9 0 0 302
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ELV 10 0 0 292
Elkov - Author Cycling Team ELA 10 1 4 297
EPM EPM 14 0 0 284
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 19 6 13 546
  Equipe nationale de Thailande THA 1 0 0 294
  Equipo Bolivia BOL 16 0 0 304
  Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito EMP 10 0 0 303
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu ECZ 0 0 0 22
Era - Circus ERC 10 0 0 286
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 14 0 0 338
Gapyeong Cycling Team GPC 0 0 0 24
  Giant Cycling Team MSS 11 0 0 288
GM Europa Ovini GME 16 0 0 287
  H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 13 0 0 298
  Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 9 0 0 319
  Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear HSD 6 1 1 300
HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 10 1 5 363
  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 12 0 1 324
  Infinite AIS Cycling Team IAC 11 0 0 280
  Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT 14 1 1 380
  Interpro Cycling Academy IPC 10 0 1 293
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW 15 7 16 392
  Italomat - Dogo CID 12 0 0 283
  Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 11 2 3 318
JLT Condor JLT 15 6 14 344
  Joker Icopal TJI 12 2 10 350
  Keyi Look Cycling Team KYL 17 0 0 315
  KFC Cycling Team KFC 8 0 1 307
  Kinan Cycling Team KIN 10 0 1 320
  Kolss Cycling Team KLS 15 7 11 307
  KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling KSP 9 0 0 307
  Kuwait - Cartucho.es KWC 16 3 8 342
  La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack LAA 8 0 0 284
  Leopard Pro Cycling LPC 15 0 1 314
  LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 11 0 0 303
  Lokosphinx LOK 9 0 1 313
  Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL 13 0 1 390
  Madison Genesis MGT 12 0 0 279
  Medellin - Inder MED 11 1 4 391
  Memil Pro Cycling MPC 11 1 1 349
  Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 11 0 0 289
  Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET 17 2 6 369
  Minsk Cycling Club MCC 11 2 18 318
  Monkey Town Continental Team MCT 15 0 0 307
  Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos MRT 10 0 0 293
  Nice Cycling Team NCT 10 1 1 317
  Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team NLC 14 0 1 304
  NSW Institute of Sport NIS 11 0 0 300
  One Pro Cycling ONE 13 3 7 367
  Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV 20 0 4 426
  Pishgaman Cycling Team PKY 14 0 2 319
  Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 14 0 2 335
  Rally Cycling RLY 16 1 3 316
  Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR 14 2 8 327
  Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 15 0 6 339
  Rog - Ljubljana ROG 10 0 3 334
  Roth - Akros TRA 8 0 1 331
Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 10 0 4 352
  RP - Boavista BOA 11 0 1 364
  RTS - Monton Racing Team RTS 18 0 3 340
  Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN 16 0 0 311
  Seg Racing Academy SEG 15 2 6 379
  Sepahan Cycling Team SPT 10 0 0 312
  Shimano Racing Team SMN 9 0 0 317
  Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan SEP 15 0 0 304
  Sporting/Tavira STA 12 1 2 323
  St George Continental Cycling Team STG 15 1 2 326
  Staki - Technorama SIT 8 1 1 298
  Stölting Service Group SSG 2 0 0 301
  Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 11 3 5 299
  Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking TSR 12 1 2 329
  Tarteletto - Isorex TIS 17 0 1 321
  Team Coop TCO 11 2 4 358
  Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon TDA 11 0 0 284
  Team Differdange - Losch CCD 17 0 0 323
  Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 12 1 3 358
  Team Giant - Castelli TGC 14 2 6 348
  Team Heizomat THF 9 0 0 321
  Team Hurom THU 11 0 1 320
  Team Illiminate ILU 8 2 5 355
  Team Lotto - Kern Haus LKH 16 0 0 302
  Team Raleigh - Gac RAL 10 0 0 320
Team Sapura Cycling TSC 9 2 4 422
  Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners SVL 12 0 1 302
  Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 10 3 5 304
  Team Tre Berg - Postnord TTB 9 0 0 310
  Team Ukyo UKO 15 1 4 332
  Team Veloconcept TVC 13 4 11 370
  Team Vorarlberg VBG 15 0 1 329
  Team Wiggins WGN 20 0 2 345
  Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 1 0 0 284
  Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 15 0 1 377
  Thailand Continental Cycling Team TCC 8 0 0 320
  Tirol Cycling Team TIR 13 0 2 314
  Torku Sekerspor TRK 12 1 2 303
  Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 11 1 4 294
  Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 UNI 16 2 7 363
  Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team UXT 11 0 0 285
  Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 9 0 0 301
  Vélo Club Sovac VCS 5 0 0 288
  Vib Bikes VIB 12 0 7 317
  Vino - Astana Motors VAM 13 1 2 314
  Voster Uniwheels Team VOS 12 0 0 280
  W52 - FC Porto W52 14 2 5 299
  Wibatech 7R Fuji WIB 11 1 3 309
  WSA-Greenlife WSA 12 0 1 303
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
GS1
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018