Calendar cyclist 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2018
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  303 Project 303 15 0 0 23
  7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines 7RP 1 0 0 91
  Adria Mobil ADR 12 0 0 113
  Aevolo Cycling AEC 11 0 0 185
  Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 1 0 0 250
  Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima AFT 11 1 2 462
  Astana City TSE 0 0 0 99
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ACA 12 1 2 151
  Aviludo - Louletano - Uli ALU 9 0 0 107
  Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 0 0 0 521
  Beat Cycling Club BCC 4 0 0 88
  Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team BSC 16 1 6 172
  Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes BSM 10 0 0 46
  Biesse Carrera Gavardo BIC 14 0 0 36
  Bike Aid BAI 2 0 1 171
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team BCT 11 0 1 93
  Canel's - Specialized CAS 1 0 0 365
  Cibel-Cebon CIB 16 0 0 28
  Coloquick - Cult TCQ 1 0 0 68
  Development Team Sunweb DSU 11 0 0 66
  Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC 4 6 12 161
  Efapel EFP 1 0 0 47
  Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ELV 11 0 0 36
  Elkov - Author Cycling Team ELA 10 0 0 22
  EPM EPM 13 0 0 42
  Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa EOP 10 0 0 41
  Gapyeong Cycling Team GPC 1 0 1 98
  GW Shimano GWS 10 0 0 102
  H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 1 0 0 143
  Hainan Jilun Cycling Team 1 0 0 140
  Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 1 0 0 89
  JLT Condor JLT 14 2 2 146
  KFC Cycling Team KFC 2 1 2 96
  Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1 0 0 97
  Leopard Pro Cycling LPC 0 0 0 93
  Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum LJU 15 0 0 36
  Madison Genesis MGT 12 0 0 50
  Medellin MED 10 1 2 71
  Mitchelton - Bikeexchange MBE 13 0 1 74
  Mobius Bridgelane MBL 11 1 2 70
  Monkey Town Continental Team MCT 1 0 0 220
  My Bike Stevens MBS 0 0 0 82
Oliver's Real Food Racing team ORF 13 1 1 95
  One Pro Cycling ONE 10 0 2 169
  Polartec Kometa PLK 11 0 0 112
  Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR 1 0 0 96
  Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 1 0 0 70
  Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 11 0 1 93
  RTS - Monton Racing Team RTS 1 0 0 101
  Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega SMV 13 1 2 128
  Seg Racing Academy SEG 1 0 0 35
  Sovac - Natura4ever SNE 16 0 0 67
  St Michel - Auber 93 AUB 11 0 2 429
  Tabriz Shahrdary Team TST 3 0 3 153
  Tarteletto - Isorex TIS 0 0 0 106
  Team Euskadi EUK 12 0 0 58
  Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 10 0 1 106
  Team Illiminate ILU 10 1 4 103
  Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire 1 0 1 110
  Team Sapura Cycling TSC 3 0 0 118
  Team Ukyo UKO 0 0 0 126
  Team Virtu Cycling TVC 13 0 0 114
  Team Vorarlberg Santic VOL 18 0 0 213
  Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 1 0 1 95
  Thailand Continental Cycling Team TCC 1 0 1 87
  Tirol Cycling Team TIR 1 1 2 197
  Torku Sekerspor TRK 12 0 2 130
  Trevigiani Phonix Hemus 1896 TPH 15 0 0 129
  W52 - FC Porto W52 12 0 0 46
  WSA Pushbikers WSA 0 0 0 90
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018