Calendar cyclist 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 23 2019 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2018
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  303 Project 303 15 0 0 132
  7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines 7RP 1 0 0 230
  Adria Mobil ADR 12 0 0 784
  Aevolo Cycling AEC 11 0 0 793
  Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 1 0 0 811
  Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima AFT 11 1 2 912
  Astana City TSE 0 0 0 446
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ACA 12 1 2 725
  Aviludo - Louletano - Uli ALU 9 0 0 440
  Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 0 0 0 1076
  Beat Cycling Club BCC 4 0 0 295
  Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team BSC 16 1 6 473
  Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes BSM 10 0 0 222
  Biesse Carrera Gavardo BIC 14 0 0 151
  Bike Aid BAI 2 0 1 576
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team BCT 11 0 1 242
  Canel's - Specialized CAS 1 0 0 551
  Cibel-Cebon CIB 16 0 0 150
  Coloquick - Cult TCQ 1 0 0 240
  Development Team Sunweb DSU 11 0 0 168
  Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC 4 6 12 517
  Efapel EFP 1 0 0 166
  Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling ELV 11 0 0 129
  Elkov - Author Cycling Team ELA 10 0 0 106
  EPM EPM 13 0 0 313
  Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa EOP 10 0 0 234
  Gapyeong Cycling Team GPC 1 0 1 224
  GW Shimano GWS 10 0 0 496
  H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 1 0 0 383
  Hainan Jilun Cycling Team 1 0 0 379
  Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 1 0 0 316
  JLT Condor JLT 14 2 2 646
  KFC Cycling Team KFC 2 1 2 289
  Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1 0 0 327
  Leopard Pro Cycling LPC 0 0 0 459
  Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum LJU 15 0 0 262
  Madison Genesis MGT 12 0 0 206
  Medellin MED 10 1 2 299
  Mitchelton - Bikeexchange MBE 13 0 1 293
  Mobius Bridgelane MBL 11 1 2 293
  Monkey Town Continental Team MCT 1 0 0 665
  My Bike Stevens MBS 0 0 0 525
Oliver's Real Food Racing team ORF 13 1 1 464
  One Pro Cycling ONE 10 0 2 642
  Polartec Kometa PLK 11 0 0 514
  Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR 1 0 0 217
  Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 1 0 0 265
  Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 11 0 1 359
  RTS - Monton Racing Team RTS 1 0 0 232
  Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega SMV 13 1 2 554
  Seg Racing Academy SEG 1 0 0 231
  Sovac - Natura4ever SNE 16 0 0 272
  St Michel - Auber 93 AUB 11 0 2 814
  Tabriz Shahrdary Team TST 3 0 3 438
  Tarteletto - Isorex TIS 0 0 0 531
  Team Euskadi EUK 12 0 0 309
  Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 10 0 1 461
  Team Illiminate ILU 10 1 4 564
  Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire 1 0 1 317
  Team Sapura Cycling TSC 3 0 0 519
  Team Ukyo UKO 0 0 0 239
  Team Virtu Cycling TVC 13 0 0 384
  Team Vorarlberg Santic VOL 18 0 0 854
  Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 1 0 1 297
  Thailand Continental Cycling Team TCC 1 0 1 230
  Tirol Cycling Team TIR 1 1 2 669
  Torku Sekerspor TRK 12 0 2 477
  Trevigiani Phonix Hemus 1896 TPH 15 0 0 694
  W52 - FC Porto W52 12 0 0 234
  WSA Pushbikers WSA 0 0 0 468
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019