Alle Ergebnisse und Palmares des Radfahrens von 1982 bis heute. - Cyclingbase
 
 Donnerstag 18 Oktober 2018 
 
 
 
 

25
Februar
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Démare Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
25
Februar
Tour of Antalya Side - Lara
1 Moschetti Matteo
Polartec Kometa
2 Looij André
Monkey Town Continental Team
25
Februar
La Drôme Classic
1 Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
2 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel
Quick-Step Floors
25
Februar
Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Benidorm
1 Barnes Hannah
Canyon Sram Racing
2 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
25
Februar
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1 Van Dijk Eleonora
Team Sunweb
2 Hosking Chloe
ALE Cipollini
25
Februar
GP Izola - Butan plin
1 Rajovic Dusan
Adria Mobil
2 Auer Daniel
WSA Pushbikers
24
Februar
Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
1 Bardet Romain
AG2R - La mondiale
2 Schachmann Maximilian
Quick-Step Floors
24
Februar
Tour of Antalya Feslikan
1 Ovechkin Artem
Equipe nationale de Russie
2 Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
Einzelsiege 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Land Siege 2018
1. Australie 17 Sieg(e)
2. France 15 Sieg(e)
3. Colombie 13 Sieg(e)
4. Italie 12 Sieg(e)
5. Rwanda 8 Sieg(e)
Weiterlesen
Mannschaft Siege 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. AG2R - La mondiale 4 Vcs.
4. Direct Energie 4 Vcs.
5. Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 4 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Gesamteinzelsiege
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
Weiterlesen
Fahrer des Tages
Borghesi Letizia
Bru Pascal Jon
Dagartz Christoph
Herrero Llorente David
Howard Leigh
Kocjan Jure
Machado Tiago
Mackaij Floortje
Saltzman Jason
Sanchis Chafer Anna
Agostini Mauro
Agosto Adalberto
Akiyama Hisanori
Antunes Claro Tiago Manuel
Artavia Enrique
Bering Jakob
Bonilla Daniel
Carino Daniel Ver
Carlström Kjell
Chaabane Redouane
Charles Aidan
Creswick Natalie
Dever Rowan
Domitner Victoria
East Guy
El Kilani Amin
Fars Nejadian Farshid
Fujiki Yusuke
Gorini Gianluca
Guillaume Théo
Gusmeroli Roberto
Koczka Sandor
Kooistra Marten
Kreidl Bernhard
Lamour Claude
Largo Largo Daniel Alejandro
Liphongyu Nawuti
Mandrysch John
Masiero Federico
Nota Martina
Nozal Vega Isidro
Quevedo Frades Francisco Javier
Rask Jeppesen Mathias
Samuel Travis
Schnider Pascale
Trebaite Ausrine
Viviani Attilio
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
 
 
Frauen
21.10.2018 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Menschen
21.10.2018 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018