Alle Ergebnisse und Palmares des Radfahrens von 1982 bis heute. - Cyclingbase
 
 Freitag 23 Februar 2018 
 
 
 
 

18
Februar
GP Laguna
1 Toto Paolo
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
2 Schlemmer Lukas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
18
Februar
Grand Prix Alanya
1 Pozdnyakov Kirill
Equipe nationale d'Azerbaidjan
2 Balkan Onur
Torku Sekerspor
18
Februar
Tour du Haut Var Vidauban - Flayosc
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
17
Februar
Tour du Haut Var Classement général
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
17
Februar
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Sevilla – Alcala de los Gazules
1 Wellens Tim
Lotto-Soudal
2 Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
17
Februar
Tour de l'Algarve Almodovar - Tavira
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Pelucchi Matteo
Bora-Hansgrohe
17
Februar
Tour du Haut Var Le Cannet des Maures - Fayence
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Bagioli Nicola
Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
16
Februar
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Mancha Real – Herrera
1 Modolo Sacha
Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
2 Barbero Cuesta Carlos
Movistar Team
Einzelsiege 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Land Siege 2018
1. Australie 17 Sieg(e)
2. France 15 Sieg(e)
3. Colombie 13 Sieg(e)
4. Italie 12 Sieg(e)
5. Rwanda 8 Sieg(e)
Weiterlesen
Mannschaft Siege 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. Equipe nationale d'Australie 4 Vcs.
4. Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 4 Vcs.
5. Mitchelton - Scott 4 Vcs.
Weiterlesen
Gesamteinzelsiege
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
Weiterlesen
Fahrer des Tages
Bommel Henning
Celli Luca
Iino Yoshinori
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
Moletta Andrea
Olman Miles
Tratnik Jan
Valentin Tristan
Weicht Michael
Bello Calixto
Bergeron David
Bridgwood Kyle
Calixto Manuel Bello
Cardarilli Piergiorgio
Daddi Luca
Daud Mohd Firdaus Bin
Desaever Dwight
Doms Steven
George David
Gjolberg Adrian
Guerrero Eduardo
Hampton Russel
Huygens Kurt
Kelly Nigel
Khadyldek Kairat
Lang Richard
Lisowicz Tomasz
Mateos Perez Rafael
Matte Charles
Miranda Duarte Helder Antonio
Mlswan Sarham B.
Mohd Sazlee Ismail
Mourachko Dimitri
Muller Jorg
Nederlof Tim
Nor Effandy
Oegema Balt
Ouslamine Sergej
Pisaneschi Laura
Popov Dmytro
Pulido Diaz William
Shushemoin Alexandre
Sjogren Andrew
Tzschupke Marc-Andre
Van Haerens Eddy
Van Mechelen Matthias
Van Ooijen Cornelius
Van de Knoop Peter
Wauters Marc
Weber Sascha
Willemsens Kris
Yin Xiao Lei
Yánez Emannuel
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
keine Klassifizierung
 
 
Frauen
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
18.03.2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2018 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
22.03.2018 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
25.03.2018 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
28.03.2018 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Menschen
24.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
24.02.2018 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
25.02.2018 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
25.02.2018 La Drôme Classic
25.02.2018 GP Izola - Butan plin
25.02.2018 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
28.02.2018 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
01.03.2018 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
02.03.2018 Tour of Mediterrennean
03.03.2018 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018