All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 

18
February
GP Laguna
1 Toto Paolo
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
2 Schlemmer Lukas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
18
February
Grand Prix Alanya
1 Pozdnyakov Kirill
Equipe nationale d'Azerbaidjan
2 Balkan Onur
Torku Sekerspor
18
February
Tour du Haut Var Vidauban - Flayosc
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
17
February
Tour du Haut Var Classement général
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
17
February
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Sevilla – Alcala de los Gazules
1 Wellens Tim
Lotto-Soudal
2 Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
17
February
Tour de l'Algarve Almodovar - Tavira
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Pelucchi Matteo
Bora-Hansgrohe
17
February
Tour du Haut Var Le Cannet des Maures - Fayence
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Bagioli Nicola
Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
16
February
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Mancha Real – Herrera
1 Modolo Sacha
Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
2 Barbero Cuesta Carlos
Movistar Team
Individual victories 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
read more
Country victories 2018
1. Australie 17 Win(s)
2. France 15 Win(s)
3. Colombie 13 Win(s)
4. Italie 12 Win(s)
5. Rwanda 8 Win(s)
read more
Teams victories 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. Equipe nationale d'Australie 4 Vcs.
4. Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 4 Vcs.
5. Mitchelton - Scott 4 Vcs.
read more
Total individual victories
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
read more
Riders of the day
Alfaro Dufour Eric
Bamelis Sanne
Boudat Thomas
Bouhanni Rayane
Cannone Marco
Eraud Severine
Ghyselinck Jan
Hoskins Melissa
Kern Špela
Owsian Lukasz
Tizza Francesco
Vinther Troels Rønning
Acosta Orosco Heriberto
Alfonsel Bernardo
Brink Kruse Morten
Cadol Nathalie
Campbell Cody
Corsini Marco
De La Pena Garrido Guillermo
Fernandez Pablo
Fernández Perez Cyril
Gomez Ortiz Ronald Yesid
Holzmann Josef
Kim Hong Ki
Kotulla Jürgen
Lopez Uriarte Oscar
Majorek Adam
McGee Bradley
Morandi Dante
Morita Masami
Ratushnyy Dmytro
Steinweg Stefan
Tisza Zoltan
Tu Sergio
Verboven Sven
Vlasova Nadejda
Wuyts Peter
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018