Todos los resultados y el palmarés de ciclismo desde 1982 hasta nuestros días. - Cyclingbase
 
 Sabado 23 Junio 2018 
 
 
 
 

25
febrero
Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Benidorm
1 Barnes Hannah
Canyon Sram Racing
2 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
25
febrero
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1 Van Dijk Eleonora
Team Sunweb
2 Hosking Chloe
ALE Cipollini
25
febrero
GP Izola - Butan plin
1 Rajovic Dusan
Adria Mobil
2 Auer Daniel
WSA Pushbikers
25
febrero
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Démare Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
25
febrero
Tour of Antalya Side - Lara
1 Moschetti Matteo
Polartec Kometa
2 Looij André
Monkey Town Continental Team
25
febrero
La Drôme Classic
1 Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
2 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel
Quick-Step Floors
24
febrero
Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
1 Valgren Andersen Michael
Astana Pro Team
2 Wisniowski Lukasz
Team Sky
24
febrero
Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
1 Siggaard Christina
Team Virtu Cycling Women
2 Ryan Alexis
Canyon Sram Racing
Victorias individuales 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
Leer más
Victorias país 2018
1. Australie 17 victoria(s)
2. France 15 victoria(s)
3. Colombie 13 victoria(s)
4. Italie 12 victoria(s)
5. Rwanda 8 victoria(s)
Leer más
Equipos de victorias 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 4 Vcs.
4. Mitchelton - Scott 4 Vcs.
5. AG2R - La mondiale 4 Vcs.
Leer más
El total de victorias individuales
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
Leer más
Corredores del día
Aernouts Bart
Bendixen Louis
Bonnafond Guillaume
Kiendys Tomasz
Lelarge Noan
Nessmar Alexandra
Otsuka Wataru
Spilak Simon
Alfonsini Antonio
Barrigon Otero Josué
Belot Stéphane
Bold-Erdene Boldbaatar
Bonnet Guillaume
Brouzes Peter
Bryer Charlie
De La Fuente Perez José Tomas
Dzhus Volodymyr
Edwards Andy
Giliazov Ruslan
Gromaszek Barbara
Guajardo Daniela
Honorez Jeremy
Johnson Timothy
Joughin Steve
Kluck Damon
Knickman Roy
Lovassy Krisztian
Mancini Silvia
Martin Oliver
Marwood Kyle
Marwood Kyle
Middleton Tom
Muravyov Evgeniy
Nascimento Rodrigo do
Obkircher Marc
Oteiza Maider
Ptahkin Pavel
Quarta Alessia
Sabalin Alexandre
Sandstöd Michael
Selker Kevin
Silva Rafael
Soloman Rolando
Stanek Lukas
Syah Jamian Ismei
Szonn Heiko
Tomic Marija
Trafelet Simone
Van Dyck Kevin
Verdick Gijs
Vicini Mauro
Walsleben Max
Wieser Karin
Wiswell David
Wouters Sieben
Ydens Andrew
Zadrobilek Gerhard
Sin clasificación
Sin clasificación
Sin clasificación
Sin clasificación
Sin clasificación
Sin clasificación
Sin clasificación
Sin clasificación
 
 
Mujeres
05.07.2018 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
06.07.2018 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
08.07.2018 GP Sofie Goos
08.07.2018 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
18.07.2018 La Course by Le Tour de France
19.07.2018 BeNe Ladies Tour
28.07.2018 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
04.08.2018 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
05.08.2018 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
05.08.2018 La Route de France
hombres
02.07.2018 Tour International de Constantine
03.07.2018 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
04.07.2018 Sibiu Cycling Tour
07.07.2018 Tour de France
07.07.2018 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
08.07.2018 Giro del Medio Brenta
08.07.2018 White Spot / Delta Road Race
10.07.2018 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
12.07.2018 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
12.07.2018 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018