Tous les Résultats et palmares du cyclisme de 1982 a nos jours. - Cyclingbase
 
 Mercredi 21 Février 2018 
 
 
 
 

18
Février
Grand Prix Alanya
1 Pozdnyakov Kirill
Equipe nationale d'Azerbaidjan
2 Balkan Onur
Torku Sekerspor
18
Février
Tour du Haut Var Vidauban - Flayosc
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
18
Février
GP Laguna
1 Toto Paolo
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
2 Schlemmer Lukas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
17
Février
Tour de l'Algarve Almodovar - Tavira
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Pelucchi Matteo
Bora-Hansgrohe
17
Février
Tour du Haut Var Le Cannet des Maures - Fayence
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Bagioli Nicola
Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
17
Février
Tour du Haut Var Classement général
1 Hivert Jonathan
Direct Energie
2 Vuillermoz Alexis
AG2R - La mondiale
17
Février
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Sevilla – Alcala de los Gazules
1 Wellens Tim
Lotto-Soudal
2 Landa Meana Mikel
Movistar Team
16
Février
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Mancha Real – Herrera
1 Modolo Sacha
Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
2 Barbero Cuesta Carlos
Movistar Team
Victoires individuelles 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
Lire plus
Victoires pays 2018
1. Australie 17 victoire(s)
2. France 15 victoire(s)
3. Colombie 13 victoire(s)
4. Italie 12 victoire(s)
5. Rwanda 8 victoire(s)
Lire plus
Victoires equipes 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 4 Vcs.
4. Mitchelton - Scott 4 Vcs.
5. AG2R - La mondiale 4 Vcs.
Lire plus
Total victoires individuelles
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
Lire plus
Coureurs du jour
Barbieri Rachele
Lorvik Ingrid
Meier Christian
Meintjes Louis
Porsev Alexander
San Sebastian Lasa Irene
Velits Martin
Velits Peter
Vereecken Nicolas
Verraes Benjamin
Aoyanagi Kazuki
Bayes Prat Daniel
Bekmanis Indulis
Bero Wallace
Bossis Tom
Calvo Warren
Crowther Eliot
De Los Angeles Juan José
Disera Peter
Elkoroiribe Erkaitz
Florez Lopez Miguel Eduardo
Fuchs Sergej
Golovachshenko Artyom
Heras Gonzalez Roberto
Hernandez Beata Victor
Howard Graham
Jouffroy Arnaud
Kirillova Kristina
Laguna Garcia Oscar
Lasota Damian
Lembrechts Christophe
Luabo Pedro
Maggiore Gian Luca
Manu George
Meijer Rixt
Menegotto Roberto
Miquel Thomas
Oeschger Peter
Palchynska Tatyana
Pirrone Elena
Sarrapio Bordolla Angel José
Schoonjans Peter
Smith Josh
Spence Daniel
Stone Mike
Theus Anthony
Vidal José Angel
Walters Scott
Westergaard Mathias
Wijaya Robert
Pas de Classement
Pas de Classement
Pas de Classement
Pas de Classement
Pas de Classement
Pas de Classement
Pas de Classement
Pas de Classement
 
 
Femmes
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
18.03.2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2018 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
22.03.2018 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
25.03.2018 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
28.03.2018 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Hommes
22.02.2018 Tour of Antalya
24.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
24.02.2018 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
25.02.2018 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
25.02.2018 La Drôme Classic
25.02.2018 GP Izola - Butan plin
25.02.2018 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
28.02.2018 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
01.03.2018 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
02.03.2018 Tour of Mediterrennean
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018