Wladimir Duma bios - Cyclingbase
 
 January, Sunday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Bios
Duma Wladimir
Ukraine
©
Date of birth : 02.03.1972
Birth Place : NC
Height : NC
Weight : NC
Win : 4 Win(s).
Podium : 15 podium(s).
Views : 3216 entry(ies).
2010
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
25.07.2010 3   Pomerania Tour ME 1.2. UCI Européen
14.08.2010 8   Mémorial Henryka Lasaka ME 1.2. UCI Européen
21.08.2010 9   Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej ME 1.2. UCI Européen
2009
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
11.03.2009 2   Tirreno - Adriatico 1 Cecina - Capannori Historique Historique
07.04.2009 5   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 1 Noirmoutier-en-l Ile - Ancenis ME 2.1. UCI Européen
08.10.2009 15   Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2008
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
04.05.2008 8   Tour des Asturies 3 Nueva - Llanes CLM Ind ME 2.1. UCI Européen
12.07.2008 12   Tour d'Autriche 7 Podersdorf am Neusiedler See ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
04.10.2008 14   Memorial Cimurri Gran Premio Bioera ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2007
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
10.04.2007 3   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Classement gnral ME 2.1. UCI Européen
12.04.2007 2   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 4 Angers – Le Belvédère (Mamers) ME 2.1. UCI Européen
29.06.2007 5   Championnat national d'Ukraine sur Route C.N. UCI Européen
2006
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
23.04.2006 8   Tour des Appenins ME 1.1. UCI Européen
30.04.2006 3   Tour de Toscane ME 1.1. UCI Européen
14.05.2006 1   Tour du Japon Classement gnral ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
15.05.2006 1   Tour du Japon 2 Nara ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
19.05.2006 2   Tour du Japon 4 Fujisan CLM Ind ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
20.05.2006 3   Tour du Japon 5 Izu ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
03.09.2006 8   Tour de Romagne ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2005
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
2004
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
28.02.2004 12   Grand Prix Chiasso 1.3
08.03.2004 4   Trophée de l'Etna / Tour de Syracuse 1.3
10.03.2004 23   Tirreno - Adriatico Classement gnral 2.HC
12.03.2004 2   Tirreno - Adriatico 3 Maddaloni - Isernia 2.HC
14.03.2004 14   Tirreno - Adriatico 5 Paglieta - Torricella Sicura 2.HC
15.03.2004 20   Tirreno - Adriatico 6 Monte San Pietrangeli - Torre San Patrizio 2.HC
28.04.2004 18   Tour de Romandie 2 Yverdon-les-Bains - Yverdon-les-Bains 2.HC
01.05.2004 20   Tour de Romandie 5 Sion - Sion 2.HC
02.05.2004 13   Tour de Romandie 6 Lausanne - Lausanne 2.HC
27.06.2004 2004-06-27   Championnat national d'Ukraine sur Route C.N.
17.08.2004 3   Les Trois Vallées Varésines 1.1
29.08.2004 6   Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay CDM
25.09.2004 18   Tour d'Emilie 1.1
16.10.2004 16   Tour de Lombardie CDM
2003
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
22.02.2003 3   Tour de Ligure 5 Andora - Savona 2.3
09.03.2003 5   Trophée Pantalica 1.3
19.03.2003 10   Tirreno - Adriatico 7 S. Benedetto-S. Benedetto 2.HC
11.05.2003 6   Tour d'Italie 2 Copernico-Matera GT
13.05.2003 8   Tour d'Italie 4 Terme Luigiane-Vibo Valen GT
14.05.2003 10   Tour d'Italie 5 Messine-Catane GT
25.05.2003 11   Tour d'Italie 15 Merano-Bolzano CLM GT
26.05.2003 17   Tour d'Italie 16 Arco Trento-Pavia GT
28.05.2003 16   Tour d'Italie 17 Salice Terme-Asti GT
31.05.2003 10   Tour d'Italie 20 Canobio-Cantu GT
07.08.2003 12   Regio Tour 2 Liel - Müllheim 2.3
09.08.2003 1   Regio Tour 5 Wehr - Neuenburg 2.3
19.08.2003 6   Les Trois Vallées Varésines 1.1
30.08.2003 9   Tour du Frioul 1.3
07.09.2003 8   Tour de Romagne 1.2
2002
Date Rank Races N° Sta Stage Cat Circuit
18.04.2002 15   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2 Airuno-Alzate Brianza 2.3
19.04.2002 11   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 3 Villongo-Chiuduno 2.3
24.08.2002 20   Tour de Vénétie 1.1
07.09.2002 13   Coppa Placci 1.1
24.09.2002 1   Grand Prix de Prato 1.2
04.10.2002 19   Tour de la province de Lucca Classement gnral 2.3
04.10.2002 7   Tour de la province de Lucca 4 Viareggio - Lucca 2.3
Teams
Season Teams V. P.
2010 Romet Weltour Debica 0 1
2009 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce 0 1
2008 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce 0 0
2007 Ceramica Flaminia 0 2
2006 Team Universal Caffe' - C.B. Immobiliare 2 5
2005 Team Universal Caffè - Styloffice 0 0
2004 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0 3
2003 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin 1 2
2002 Panaria - Fiordo 1 1
 
 
Women
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
Men
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
2018-01-28 Trofeo Palma
2018-01-28 Tour International des Zibans
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018