All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Teams
T
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
T-Mobile Professional cycling
T-Mobile Team
T-Mobile Women
T. Cycling Funvic
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
T.V.M. Fram Frites
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Tad Pharma Named
Target Training Racing
Tarteletto - Isorex
Taruma - Pindamonhangada - Altolim - Assis
Tata Team Velo Veneto
Tavira - Nao Team
Tavira - Prio
Tavira - Recer
TC Berlin
TC Chrobry Felt Glogów
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
TEAG Team Koestritzer
Teag team Köstrizer
Team - Jenatec
Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
Team 21
Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
Team 3M
Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines
Team Abantu
Team Allier
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
Team Altipower
Team Amsterdam
Team Apo Sport - Linz
Team Apo Sport Linz
Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
Team Argos - Shimano
Team Argos - Shimano
Team Asito - Löwik
Team Athleticum - Principia
Team Aurora Named M.I.Impianti A.S.D.
Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli
Team Barloworld - Valsir
Team Beppi - Ovarense
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse U23
Team BH - Dessau
Team Bianchi
Team Bianchi - M1
Team Bianchi Scandinavia
Team Bibanese
Team Bizhub - FCF
Team Bliz-Merida
Team Blue Water Cycling
Team BMS Birn
Team Bonitas
Team BP
Team Bridgestone Anchor
Team Brilla Pasta Moontegrappa
Team Brisot Cardin Bibanese
Team Buergi - Fidi BC
Team Cannondale-Garmin
Team Capinordic
Team Cervélo
Team Chicky World
Team CMAX Dila
Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas
Team Coast
Team Coast - Buffalo
Team Cologne
Team Coloquick
Team Colpack
Team Colpack - Astro
Team Columbia
Team Columbia - HTC
Team Columbia - HTC Women
Team Columbia Women
Team ComNet - Senges
Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Coop
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Cornix
Team Corratec
Team CP 85 A.S.D.
Team crescent
Team CSC
Team CSC - Imax
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
Team CSC - Tiscali
Team Cult Energy
Team Cycling Sport
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Deschuytter - Abutriek Service
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
Team Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard
Team Designa Køkken
Team Deutsche Telekom
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange – Apiflo Vacances
Team Districts Denmark
Team Down Under
Team DSB Bank
Team DSC Sparkasse Dresden
Team Duedi - Biemme Metal
Team Dukla Liberec
Team EC - Bayern Worringen
Team Ecuador
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team EGN Rose
Team Enduras.com - Principia
Team Energi Fyn
Team Enterprise
Team Ericsson - Viliger
Team Etruria Ciaponi Edilizia Ipermade Tamburini A
Team Europcar
Team EuropcarSA
Team Exel
Team Exergy
Team Expresscopy.com
Team Fakta
Team Faresin-Modal
Team Farso Cycling
Team Fbuk
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Fixit.no
Team Flexpoint
Team Froy Oslo
Team Fuji Bikes
Team Futurumshop.nl
Team Fybolia Locminé Auto
Team Garmin - Cervelo
Team Gericom - Bikedrive
Team Getränke-Hoffmann
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant Espoirs
Team Giant Scatto U23
Team Giant-Alpecin
Team Giant-Shimano
Team Giant-Shimano
Team Giant-Veoila
Team Glåmdal
Team GLS
Team GLS - Pakke Shop
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels
Team Greese
Team Grigolin Solaris Palazzago
Team GSD Gestion
Team Gusto
Team Halanke.de - Öschelbronn
Team Halfords
Team Halfords Bikehut
Team Hambourg
Team Haraldshus
Team HED
Team Heizomat
Team Herning Elite
Team Hervis Copyright
Team Hitec Products UCK
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
Team Hormann
Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau-Roggiswil
Team HSBC
Team HTC - Columbia
Team Hurom
Team Hygia-Putzdüwels
Team Ibis Cycles
Team IBM - Lotus Development
Team ICET
Team Idea
Team IDEA 2010 ASD
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team Illiminate
Team Illuminate
Team Insubrico
Team Isle Of Man Microgaming-Dolan-High 5
Team Ista
Team Jamis
Team Jayco - Ais
Team Jayco Skins
Team Joker
Team Jura Suisse
Team Katusha
Team Katusha-Alpecin
Team Konica - Minolta - Bizhub
Team Konica Minolta
Team Krone
Team Kuota
Team Kuota - Indeland
Team Kuota - Senges
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team Lamonta
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Lider Trek
Team Lipton
Team LIV-Plantur
Team Logstor - Cycling for Health
Team Lot-Et-Garonne
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Team Lower Saxony
Team Löwik Meubelen
Team LPR
Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Team LTA - Quattro Logistics
Team LV Bayern
Team LVSHAN Landscape
Team M.I. Impianti Casati ASD
Team MA
Team Macandina - Kewa Rad
Team Maestro
Team Mälarenergi - Sime
Team Mapei Heizomat
Team Marseille 13 KTM
Team Mauro Mancini A.S.D
Team Maxbo Bianchi
Team Maxxis
Team Medscheme
Team Mes Kerman
Team Metec LSE
Team MGZT
Team Milram
Team Miyata
Team Monex
Team Moser - AH -Trentino
Team Mountain Khakis
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartshop
Team MTN
Team Murphy & Gunn
Team Natubalans - Apex
Team Neotel
Team Nerac.com Professionnal Cycling
Team NetApp
Team NetApp – Endura
Team Next 125
Team nfcc
Team Niedersachsen
Team Nippo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Notebooksbilliger.de
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team NSP
Team NSP - Ghost
Team Nurnberger
Team Nürnberger Vericherung
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Odense Energi
Team OGM
Team Okinawa
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Pala Fenice ASD
Team Pala Fenice Franchini A.S.D.
Team Parolin Sorelle Ramonda
Team Pays de Dinan
Team Peltrax
Team People4you - Unaas Cycling
Team PH
Team Physiodom
Team Piemonte
Team Pieri Calamai
Team Plan B Racing
Team Plast-Recycling - Austria
Team Plussbank
Team Polti
Team Polti - Vaporetto
Team POT Cottbus
Team Pratomagno Women
Team Pravda
Team Pro Feminin du Genevois
Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire
Team PZ Racing RRC Endspurt
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team R.A.C.E. Pro
Team RaceClean
Team RadioShack
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh - Gac
Team Rapha Focus
Team Regiostrom - Senges
Team Reine Blanche
Team Remy Meder Haguenau
Team RideClean
Team Rietumu Bank Riga
Team Ringerike
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team RLB Cyclisme 41
Team Rochelle
Team Roompot
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic
Team Rosso Sport
Team Roth
Team Rothaus
Team RSH
Team Rusvelo
Team Rytger
Team S.A.T.S
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Team Saxo bank
Team Sc Wiedenbrück
Team Seasilver
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
Team Serio Cafe
Team Shaklee
Team Skagerak KF
Team Skippy-Becat
Team Sky
Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle
Team Smartstop
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Vest
Team Sparkasse
Team Specialiezd Concept Store
Team Specialized - Lululemon
Team Specialized Designs For Woomen
Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Team Sports Club Macau
Team Sprocket
Team Stadler
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stenca Trading
Team Stölting
Team Storez VC ATH
Team Stuttgart
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
Team SWB
Team Swiag Teka
Team Tavira
Team Telekom
Team Tenax Salmilano
Team TIAA - CREF - 5280
Team TIAA-CREF
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco - SVB
Team Tourdequebec.com
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Trefor
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trek Adecco
Team Trentino
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Ukyo
Team Uniqa
Team Uniqa - ELK
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
Team Universal Caffè - Styloffice
Team Universal Caffe' - C.B. Immobiliare
Team Valdelsano
Team Vale/Fapi/Olojao/Gramado/Jks/Scatt/Pindamonh
Team Valsarno
Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconsept Women
Team Verandas Rideau Sarthe
Team Vision Bikes
Team Vlassenroot
Team Volksbank
Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg
Team Volkswagen
Team Vorarlberg
Team VRC: NOW-MS Society
Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin
Team Wallonie
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Team Wiesenhof - SC DHFK Leipzig
Team Wiesenhof Akud
Team Wiesenhof Felt
Team Wiggins
Team Wilo Agem 72
Team WNT Pro Cycling
Team WORC
Team Worldofbike.gr
Team Württemberg
Team Xerox - Philadelphia Lasers
Team Xplore
Team-Swindon Cycles
Technal Kastro
Tecos de la universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos Trek
Teka
Tekton
Telco Aldabea
Telekom Flavia
Telekom Malaysia
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
TelTeck - H2O Cycling Team
Tenax
Tenax - Menikini
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano
Tennis Stars Code GTO
Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Tequila Afamado S Jalisco
Terengganu Cycling Team
Termoimpianti
Termolan Isolati - Galli
Terra Footware - Bicycle Line
Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line
Teve Blad - PerLav
Thabiso Panda
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
The Bridge
The Jittery Joe's - Zero Gravity Pro Cycling Team
The Southland Times
The Southland Times
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
Therme Skin Care
Thömus Racing Team
Thüringer Energie Team
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
Tibco - To The Top
Tibco-Sillicon Bank
Tierniticos - Reenfrio - U. Hisoanoamericana
Time - Van Hemert
Time Pro Cycling
Timex - Saturn
Tinkoff
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Tinkoff Restaurants
Tinkoff-Saxo
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Team
Titanbonifica - Benotto - Sidermec
Tlaxcala Arenas
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
Todos por Boyaca
Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks
Tönissteiner - Saxon
Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF
Tönissteiner-Colnago
Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fund
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
Topsport - Panasonic
Topsport Vlaaderen - Thompson
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
Torku Sekerspor
Toshiba
Toshiba - Aerospace Engeenering Pro Equipe
Toshiba - Aerospace Enggineering Group
Toshiba AE - USA
Tours Agglo 37
Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Toyota Metal Blinds
Toyota Supercyling Academy
Track Team Astana
Transvemij - Van Schildl - Floorgres
Tre - For
Trek
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Trek Astana
Trek Chilenazo - Lo Mekor de lo Nuestro
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Segafredo
Trek/Zookeepers Cafe
Treo Pro Cycling Team
Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon
Trident - Schick
Trientalis - Apac Team
Triple Gordo
Troiamarisco
Trust House Team
TT Raiko Argon 18
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
Turbo-Canel s
Turkish National Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
TVM
TVM - Farm Frites
TVM - Sanyo
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Yoko
TVM-BISON
TWC Tempo
TWD-Länken
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
TWL
Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
Tyumen Region
Tzar Simeon-MBN
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017