Tour du Haut Var 2013 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2013 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2013 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Haut Var 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-02-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 9:00:28
2 NED19851230 Boom Lars Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
3 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 9:00:28
4 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 4"
5 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC 14"
6 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 FRA19860920 Jules Justin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
9 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Sojasun SOJ m.t.
10 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
11 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
12 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
15 FRA19850520 Patoux Cyrille Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
2013-02-16 : Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC 3:42:22
2 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
3 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 FRA19860920 Jules Justin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Sojasun SOJ m.t.
8 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
9 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2013-02-17 : Draguignan - Draguignan - 207 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19851230 Boom Lars Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 5:18:06
2 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
5 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 4"
6 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC 14"
7 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 FRA19860920 Jules Justin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Sojasun SOJ m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
2 El Fares Julien
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Nocentini Rinaldo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Gerrans Simon
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Marzoli Ruggero
2004 - 1.2
1 Lotz Marc
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.2
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2002 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
2001 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Bo Larsen Nicolay
2000 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Kivilev Andreï
1999 - 1.2
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Zberg Beat
1998 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Chanteur Pascal
1997 - 1.2
1 Massi Rodolfo
2 Virenque Richard
1996 - 1.2
1 Boscardin Bruno
2 Van Bon Léon
1995 - 1.2
1 Lietti Marco
2 Scinto Luca
1994 - 1.2
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Seigneur Eddy
1993 - 1.2
1 Claveyrolat Thierry
2 Jeker Fabian
1992 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Jeker Fabian
1991 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 De Wilde Etienne
1990 - 1.2
1 Leblanc Luc
2 Criquelion Claude
1989 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Leclercq Roland
1988 - 1.2
1 Roosen Luc
2 Kelly Sean
1987 - 1.2
1 Golz Rolf
2 Pensec Ronan
1986 - 1.2
1 Simon Pascal
2 Madiot Marc
1985 - 1.2
1 Mottet Charly
2 Caritoux Eric
1984 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 Millar Robert
1983 - 1.2
1 Zoetemelk Joop
2 Roche Stephen
1982 - 1.2
1 Kelly Sean
2 Castaing Francis
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018