Tour du Haut Var 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 13 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Haut Var 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-02-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM 9:14:21
2 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 7"
3 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
4 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
6 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
8 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
11 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
12 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
13 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
15 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
16 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
17 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
18 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
19 USA19880826 Haga Chad Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
20 FRA19900703 Vimpere Théo Auber 93 AUB m.t.
21 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
22 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 14"
23 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT m.t.
24 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 16"
25 USA19890905 Rosskopf Joey BMC Racing Team BMC 21"
2015-02-21 : Le Cannet des Maures - Seillans - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:11:15
2 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 7"
3 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
5 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
10 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2015-02-22 : Draguignan - Draguignan - 194.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 5:03:06
2 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
3 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
6 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Boom Lars
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
2 El Fares Julien
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Nocentini Rinaldo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Gerrans Simon
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Marzoli Ruggero
2004 - 1.2
1 Lotz Marc
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.2
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2002 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
2001 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Bo Larsen Nicolay
2000 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Kivilev Andreï
1999 - 1.2
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Zberg Beat
1998 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Chanteur Pascal
1997 - 1.2
1 Massi Rodolfo
2 Virenque Richard
1996 - 1.2
1 Boscardin Bruno
2 Van Bon Léon
1995 - 1.2
1 Lietti Marco
2 Scinto Luca
1994 - 1.2
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Seigneur Eddy
1993 - 1.2
1 Claveyrolat Thierry
2 Jeker Fabian
1992 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Jeker Fabian
1991 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 De Wilde Etienne
1990 - 1.2
1 Leblanc Luc
2 Criquelion Claude
1989 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Leclercq Roland
1988 - 1.2
1 Roosen Luc
2 Kelly Sean
1987 - 1.2
1 Golz Rolf
2 Pensec Ronan
1986 - 1.2
1 Simon Pascal
2 Madiot Marc
1985 - 1.2
1 Mottet Charly
2 Caritoux Eric
1984 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 Millar Robert
1983 - 1.2
1 Zoetemelk Joop
2 Roche Stephen
1982 - 1.2
1 Kelly Sean
2 Castaing Francis
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017