All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 9 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Haut Var 2017
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2017-02-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 9:06:49
2 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
4 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
6 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
7 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
9 FRA19860116 Jeannesson Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
10 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 8"
11 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 28"
12 FRA19921128 Duculty Bastien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
13 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
15 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
16 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es KWC m.t.
17 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
18 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
19 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
20 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
21 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
22 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy FDJ FDJ 29"
23 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 36"
24 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
25 FRA19880316 Le Cunff Kévin HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
2017-02-18 : Le Cannet des Maures - Saint-Paul en Forêt - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3:44:48
2 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
4 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
5 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
6 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
7 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 FRA19921128 Duculty Bastien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
10 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2017-02-19 : Draguignan - Draguignan - 206 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 5:22:01
2 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
3 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
4 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
5 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
6 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
7 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
9 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 FRA19860116 Jeannesson Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 2.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Herrada Lopez Jesus
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Gastauer Ben
2 Gilbert Philippe
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Boom Lars
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
2 El Fares Julien
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Nocentini Rinaldo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Gerrans Simon
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Marzoli Ruggero
2004 - 1.2
1 Lotz Marc
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.2
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2002 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
2001 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Bo Larsen Nicolay
2000 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Kivilev Andreï
1999 - 1.2
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Zberg Beat
1998 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Chanteur Pascal
1997 - 1.2
1 Massi Rodolfo
2 Virenque Richard
1996 - 1.2
1 Boscardin Bruno
2 Van Bon Léon
1995 - 1.2
1 Lietti Marco
2 Scinto Luca
1994 - 1.2
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Seigneur Eddy
1993 - 1.2
1 Claveyrolat Thierry
2 Jeker Fabian
1992 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Jeker Fabian
1991 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 De Wilde Etienne
1990 - 1.2
1 Leblanc Luc
2 Criquelion Claude
1989 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Leclercq Roland
1988 - 1.2
1 Roosen Luc
2 Kelly Sean
1987 - 1.2
1 Golz Rolf
2 Pensec Ronan
1986 - 1.2
1 Simon Pascal
2 Madiot Marc
1985 - 1.2
1 Mottet Charly
2 Caritoux Eric
1984 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 Millar Robert
1983 - 1.2
1 Zoetemelk Joop
2 Roche Stephen
1982 - 1.2
1 Kelly Sean
2 Castaing Francis
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018