Tour du Haut Var 2018 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2018 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2018 - CyclingbaseTour du Haut Var 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Haut Var 2018
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2018-02-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN 9:28:51
2 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1"
3 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
4 FRA19960712 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ GRF 3"
5 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
6 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 13"
7 ITA19950219 Bagioli Nicola Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP 39"
8 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Vital Concept Cycling Club VCC m.t.
9 FRA19960525 Godon Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
12 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
13 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Fortuneo Samsic FSA m.t.
14 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP 44"
15 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
16 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA 46"
17 ESP19960723 Ballesteros Canovas Miguel Angel Polartec Kometa PLK 51"
18 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA 53"
19 FRA19960214 Barthe Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 1.00.
20 FRA19910724 Cabot Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 1:01
21 FRA19900622 Thominet Camille St Michel - Auber 93 AUB 1:02
22 ITA19920603 Turrin Alex Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL 1:34
23 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 1:39
24 BEL19911126 Peyskens Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA 1:49
25 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud Vital Concept Cycling Club VCC 2:01
2018-02-17 : Le Cannet des Maures - Fayence - 169.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN 4:23:57
2 ITA19950219 Bagioli Nicola Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP 1"
3 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Vital Concept Cycling Club VCC m.t.
6 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP m.t.
7 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
8 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL m.t.
10 FRA19960525 Godon Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN Pts.
2018-02-18 : Vidauban - Flayosc - 188.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN 5:04:54
2 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
4 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 2"
5 FRA19960712 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
6 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
7 FRA19960525 Godon Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 38"
8 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Vital Concept Cycling Club VCC m.t.
9 ITA19950219 Bagioli Nicola Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP m.t.
10 FRA19960214 Barthe Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
historic
2017 - ME 2.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Simon Julien
2016 - ME 2.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Herrada Lopez Jesus
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Gastauer Ben
2 Gilbert Philippe
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Boom Lars
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
2 El Fares Julien
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Nocentini Rinaldo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Gerrans Simon
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Marzoli Ruggero
2004 - 1.2
1 Lotz Marc
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.2
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2002 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
2001 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Bo Larsen Nicolay
2000 - 1.2
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Kivilev Andreï
1999 - 1.2
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Zberg Beat
1998 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Chanteur Pascal
1997 - 1.2
1 Massi Rodolfo
2 Virenque Richard
1996 - 1.2
1 Boscardin Bruno
2 Van Bon Léon
1995 - 1.2
1 Lietti Marco
2 Scinto Luca
1994 - 1.2
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Seigneur Eddy
1993 - 1.2
1 Claveyrolat Thierry
2 Jeker Fabian
1992 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Jeker Fabian
1991 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 De Wilde Etienne
1990 - 1.2
1 Leblanc Luc
2 Criquelion Claude
1989 - 1.2
1 Rue Gérard
2 Leclercq Roland
1988 - 1.2
1 Roosen Luc
2 Kelly Sean
1987 - 1.2
1 Golz Rolf
2 Pensec Ronan
1986 - 1.2
1 Simon Pascal
2 Madiot Marc
1985 - 1.2
1 Mottet Charly
2 Caritoux Eric
1984 - 1.2
1 Caritoux Eric
2 Millar Robert
1983 - 1.2
1 Zoetemelk Joop
2 Roche Stephen
1982 - 1.2
1 Kelly Sean
2 Castaing Francis
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018