Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2009
2.Ncup UCI Pan-Américain
2009-06-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan Equipe Nationale de France FRA 13:01:14
2 GER19870114 Keinath Nico Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD 16"
3 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP 20"
4 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 28"
5 LAT19870415 Smukulis Gatis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 54"
6 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP 1.05.
7 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU 1.27.
8 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Kelly Benefits Strategies / Medifast KBS 2.04.
9 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cote d'Armor Cyclisme CAC 2.09.
10 SRB19890203 Kasa Gabor Equipe Nationale Serbia Montenegro SRB 2.16.
2009-06-04 : Etape 1 - 136 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890721 Desriac Loïc Equipe Nationale de France FRA 3:17:16
2 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Team Capinordic CPI 1"
3 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
4 FRA19881007 Bar Jocelyn CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
5 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890721 Desriac Loïc Equipe Nationale de France FRA Pts.
2009-06-05 : Etape 2 - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 3:47:19
2 GER19870114 Keinath Nico Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD m.t.
3 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
4 LAT19870415 Smukulis Gatis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU 19"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR Pts.
2009-06-06 : Etape 3 - 103 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP 2:30:50
2 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cote d'Armor Cyclisme CAC 5"
3 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
4 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR Pts.
2009-06-06 : Etape 4 - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19890425 Krasilnikau Andrei Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 10:59
2 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan Equipe Nationale de France FRA 18"
3 GER19890825 Nerz Dominik Continental Team Milram CTM 22"
4 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Kelly Benefits Strategies / Medifast KBS 25"
5 SLO19880717 Jarc Blaz Adria Mobil ADR 26"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan Equipe Nationale de France FRA Pts.
2009-06-07 : Etape 5 - 139 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP 3:14:23
2 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP 6"
3 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey Moscow MOW 7"
4 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Kelly Benefits Strategies / Medifast KBS m.t.
5 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
historic
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Kvist Thomas Vedel
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018