Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2010
2.Ncup UCI Pan-Américain
2010-06-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Zheroquadro Radenska RAR 13:24:20
2 COL19880918 Suarez Albarracin Camilo Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 11"
3 USA19890322 King Benjamin Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 13"
4 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud Equipe Nationale de France FRA 15"
5 CAN00000000 Papillon Arnaud Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
6 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 17"
7 HKG19910505 Choi Ki Ho Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 29"
8 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 33"
9 SVK19880617 Canecky Marek Middle Slovakia 38"
10 USA19890109 Miller Carson Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 51"
2010-06-03 : Etape 1 - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC 3:05:03
2 GER19890710 Ries Philipp Team Heizomat THF 4"
3 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
4 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam La Pomme-Marseille LPM 7"
5 USA19890322 King Benjamin Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC Pts.
2010-06-04 : Etape 2 - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ERI19881110 Teklehaimanot Daniel Equipe nationale d'Erythrée ERI 3:37:59
2 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
3 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Zheroquadro Radenska RAR 1"
4 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 7"
5 CAN00000000 Papillon Arnaud Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 13"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ERI19881110 Teklehaimanot Daniel Equipe nationale d'Erythrée ERI Pts.
2010-06-05 : Etape 3 - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan Bretagne - Schuller BSC 3:36:22
2 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel Team Kuota - Indeland TRS 22"
3 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP m.t.
4 KAZ19910914 Umerbekov Nikita Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
5 COL19880918 Suarez Albarracin Camilo Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Zheroquadro Radenska RAR Pts.
2010-06-06 : Etape 4 - 128 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 3:04:16
2 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel Team Kuota - Indeland TRS m.t.
3 GER19890710 Ries Philipp Team Heizomat THF m.t.
4 USA19910824 Mannion Gavin Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
5 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
historic
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Le Bon Johan
2 Keinath Nico
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Kvist Thomas Vedel
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018