Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2011
2.Ncup UCI Pan-Américain
2011-06-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 13:43:43
2 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 19"
3 KAZ19890915 Bederbekov Miras Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 20"
4 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren AC Lanester 56 22"
5 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Zalf Dedirée Fior 23"
6 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland TRS 25"
7 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 29"
8 FRA19890623 Bonnet Guillaume Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin VVV 30"
9 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC 48"
10 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
2011-06-02 : Etape 1 - 140.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 3:21:46
2 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
3 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
4 LAT19910116 Becis Armands Equipe nationale de Lettonie LAT m.t.
5 BLR19910823 Patenka Yauheni Equipe Mixte (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) MIX m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN Pts.
2011-06-03 : Etape 2 - 148.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC 3:44:23
2 FRA19890623 Bonnet Guillaume Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin VVV m.t.
3 ITA19891114 Leonardi Gianluca Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
4 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 2"
5 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC 30"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC Pts.
2011-06-04 : Etape 3 - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 3:28:36
2 ALG19900109 Reguigui Youcef Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie GSP m.t.
3 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
4 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland TRS m.t.
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU Pts.
2011-06-05 : Etape 4 - 128.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 3:08:57
2 GER19910215 Mayer Yannick Team NSP NSP m.t.
3 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland TRS m.t.
4 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
5 RUS19910820 Hocevar Aljaz Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
historic
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Mezgec Luka
2 Suarez Albarracin Camilo Andres
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Le Bon Johan
2 Keinath Nico
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Kvist Thomas Vedel
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018