All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2012
2.Ncup UCI Pan-Américain
2012-05-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Continental Team Astana AS2 13:22:54
2 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 12"
3 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Continental Team Astana AS2 14"
4 CAN19900428 Boily David Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI 17"
5 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 18"
6 SLO19900720 Stimulak Klemen Radenska RAR 19"
7 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Glud & Marstrand - Lro GLU 22"
8 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Glud & Marstrand - Lro GLU m.t.
9 FRA19930827 Le Gac Olivier Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
10 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Glud & Marstrand - Lro GLU 24"
2012-05-31 : Jonquière - Jonquière
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Continental Team Astana AS2 3:09:23
2 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Glud & Marstrand - Lro GLU m.t.
3 ITA00000000 Fiumana Thomas Petroli Firenze - Gragnano s.c. m.t.
4 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
5 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Continental Team Astana AS2 Pts.
2012-06-01 : La Baie - La Baie
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 3:36:16
2 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
3 GBR19901120 Christian Mark An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
4 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
5 SLO19900720 Stimulak Klemen Radenska RAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Continental Team Astana AS2 Pts.
2012-06-02 : Kenogami - Kenogami
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Continental Team Astana AS2 3:26:25
2 CAN19900428 Boily David Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
3 SLO19900720 Stimulak Klemen Radenska RAR m.t.
4 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Bontrager Livestrong Team TLS 1"
5 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Continental Team Astana AS2 Pts.
2012-06-03 : Chicoutimi - Chicoutimi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Glud & Marstrand - Lro GLU 3:11:13
2 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
3 POL19920715 Nowak Mateusz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
4 ITA19900205 Aldegheri Daniele UC Trevigliani Dynamon m.t.
5 USA19920421 Putt Tanner BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team BHD m.t.
historic
2011 - 2.Ncup
1 Juul Jensen Christopher
2 Kamyshev Arman
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Mezgec Luka
2 Suarez Albarracin Camilo Andres
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Le Bon Johan
2 Keinath Nico
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Kvist Thomas Vedel
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017