Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2018
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2018-02-24 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 5:37:13
2 GER19940109 Schachmann Maximilian Quick-Step Floors QST 47"
3 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 56"
4 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 FRA19961010 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
6 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
7 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Vital Concept Cycling Club VCC m.t.
8 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 BEL19900815 Lietaer Eliot WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA 1.09.
10 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
11 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 1.11.
12 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Fortuneo Samsic FSA 1.18.
13 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP m.t.
15 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
16 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
17 FRA19960525 Godon Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
18 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
19 ITA19930830 Andreetta Simone Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
20 KAZ19920328 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
21 FRA19950810 Cavagna Rémi Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
22 BEL19911126 Peyskens Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA m.t.
23 POR19940706 Guerreiro Ruben Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
24 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 1.24.
25 FRA19950314 Le Turnier Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
historic
2017 - ME 1.1.
1 Finetto Mauro
2 Cattaneo Mattia
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Vakoc Petr
2 Simon Julien
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Sepulveda Eduardo
2 Loubet Julien
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Vachon Florian
2 Golas Michal
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Drujon Mathieu
2 Pauriol Remi
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Pauriol Remi
2 Vichot Arthur
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Hupond Thierry
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Riblon Christophe
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Bichot Freddy
2 Jalabert Nicolas
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Smukulis Gatis
2 Ravard Anthony
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018