All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
ZLM Tour 2015
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2015-04-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 7:18:01
2 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 7"
3 DEN19950207 Carbel Svendgaard Michael Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 11"
4 RUS19930504 Stash Mamyr Team Rusvelo RVL 47"
5 FRA19950407 Lecroq Jérémy CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 53"
6 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Coloquick TCQ 1.05.
7 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Team Wiggins WGN 1.37.
8 GBR19940212 Dibben Jonathan Team Wiggins WGN 1.39.
9 NOR19930916 Korsaeth Truls Engen Team Joker TJO 1.44.
10 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team 1.55.
2015-04-17 : Roompot Beach Resort te Kamperland - 122 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 2:45:39
2 BEL00000000 Myngheer Daan Verandas Willems WIL 2"
3 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Team Wiggins WGN 11"
4 DEN19950207 Carbel Svendgaard Michael Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
5 SVK19940112 Baska Erik AWT Greenway AWT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW Pts.
2015-04-18 Roompot Kamperland - Roompot Kamperland 24.8
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 DEN Equipe Nationale du Danemark 30:10
2 RUS Equipe nationale de Russie 25"
3 FRA Equipe Nationale de France 36"
4 ITA Equipe nationale d'Italie 37"
5 GBR Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne 1.17.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW Pts.
2015-04-19 : Goes - Goes - 177.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 4:02:18
2 DEN19950207 Carbel Svendgaard Michael Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
3 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO m.t.
4 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
5 FRA19950407 Lecroq Jérémy CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
historic
2014 - 1.Ncup
1 Boudat Thomas
2 Schmidt Mads Würtz
2013 - 1.Ncup
1 Havik Yoeri
2 Dzamastagic Mark
2012 - 1.Ncup
1 Daniel Maxime
2 Sepulveda Eduardo
2011 - 1.Ncup
1 Rowe Luke
2010 - 1.Ncup
1 Kamyshev Arman
2 Ligthart Pim
2009 - 1.Ncup
1 Rowe Luke
2 Hacecky Vojtech
2008 - 1.Ncup
1 Guarnieri Jacopo
2 Degenkolb John
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018