Milan Turin 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Friday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Milan Turin 2016
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2016-09-28 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940204 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team AST 4:13:36
2 CAN19861012 Woods Michael Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 9"
3 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 14"
4 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV 19"
5 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 21"
6 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 23"
7 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 27"
8 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 32"
9 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 36"
10 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 40"
11 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 47"
14 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 52"
15 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 1.02.
16 ITA19901011 Taliani Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 1.10.
17 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
18 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.14.
19 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 1.24.
20 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 1.26.
21 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Astana Pro Team AST 1.29.
22 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1.37.
23 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1.43.
24 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Team Katusha KAT 1.59.
25 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
26 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.06.
27 ITA19910311 Senni Manuel BMC Racing Team BMC 2.07.
28 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Bardiani CSF BRD 2.14.
29 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 3.24.
30 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3.26.
31 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM 3.28.
32 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
33 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 4.04.
34 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 4.14.
35 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 4.21.
36 ESP19950303 Rodriguez Martin Cristian Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 4.58.
37 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 5.22.
38 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 5.34.
39 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 5.42.
40 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff TNK m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rosa Diego
2 Majka Rafal
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Caruso Giampaolo
2 Nocentini Rinaldo
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Majka Rafal
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Ulissi Diego
2010 - ME 1.HC.
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2 Pellizotti Franco
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Sacchi Fabio
2 Celestino Mirko
2004 - 1.1
1 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2003 - 1.1
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - 1.1
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Camenzind Oscar
2001 - 1.1
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Aebersold Niki
1999 - 1.1
1 Zberg Markus
2 Bettini Paolo
1998 - 1.1
1 Aebersold Niki
2 Camenzind Oscar
1997 - 1.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Zülle Alex
1996 - 1.1
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Zanini Stefano
1995 - 1.1
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 1.1
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Gianetti Mauro
1993 - 1.1
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Fornaciari Paolo
1992 - 1.1
1 Bugno Gianni
2 Aldag Rolf
1991 - 1.1
1 Cassani Davide
2 Rominger Tony
1990 - 1.1
1 Gianetti Mauro
2 Leclercq Roland
1989 - 1.1
1 Golz Rolf
2 Pedersen Dag-Erik
1988 - 1.1
1 Golz Rolf
2 Anderson Phil
1987 - 1.1
1 Anderson Phil
2 Giupponi Flavio
1985 - 1.1
1 Caroli Daniele
2 Mutter Stefan
1984 - 1.1
1 Rosola Paolo
2 Bontempi Guido
1983 - 1.1
1 Moser Francesco
2 Milani Silvestro
1982 - 1.1
1 Saronni Giuseppe
2 Dejonckheere Noel
 
 
Women
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018