Romanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - CyclingbaseRomanian Cycling Tour 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Romanian Cycling Tour 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2011-06-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU 31:07:23
2 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 15"
3 ITA19800707 Ciccone Angelo Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 2.42.
4 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 5:34
5 GER19851122 Berger Heinrich Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 5:50
6 AUS19870916 O'Brien Mark SP Tableware SPT 6.15.
7 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Ora Hotels Carrera OHT 7.24.
8 BUL19821031 Petrov Bogomilov Daniel Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS 8.07.
9 ITA00000000 Margin Andrea Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 9.14.
10 HUN19911014 Simon Peter Ora Hotels Carrera OHT m.t.
2011-06-04 : Constanta - Constanta
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19910327 Yovchev Yovcho Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 10:31
2 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 6"
3 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS 23"
4 GER19851122 Berger Heinrich Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 33"
5 MDA19880307 Cioban Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19910327 Yovchev Yovcho Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL Pts.
2011-06-04 : Constanta - Braila
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA00000000 Grazian Christian Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 4:20:57
2 ITA00000000 Margin Andrea Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
3 ITA00000000 Masotti Fabio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
4 ITA00000000 Fusaz Marco Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
5 GER19851122 Berger Heinrich Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19851122 Berger Heinrich Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER Pts.
2011-06-05 : Braila - Vaslui
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 4:35:59
2 BUL19910327 Yovchev Yovcho Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 2"
3 MDA19890421 Mironov Victor Equipe nationale de Moldavie MOL 2.19.
4 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU m.t.
5 SLO19870218 Ternovsek Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU Pts.
2011-06-06 : Balcesti - Botosani
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED00000000 Merx Peter Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 3:30:57
2 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS m.t.
3 MDA19880307 Cioban Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
4 GER19851030 Springer Christoph SP Tableware SPT m.t.
5 HUN19911014 Simon Peter Ora Hotels Carrera OHT 5"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU Pts.
2011-06-08 : Tirgu Neamt - Targu Mures
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Ora Hotels Carrera OHT 4:09:18
2 ROU00000000 Saveliu Florin-Gabriel Equipe national de Roumanie ROU m.t.
3 ITA00000000 Marcolina Piergiacomo Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
4 ITA19850311 Buttazzoni Alex Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
5 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU Pts.
2011-06-09 : Targu Mures - Sibiu
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA00000000 Grazian Christian Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 3:27:52
2 ITA19850311 Buttazzoni Alex Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 1"
3 MDA19880307 Cioban Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
4 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS 3"
5 HUN19810325 Cador Rida Ora Hotels Carrera OHT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU Pts.
2011-06-10 : Sibiu - Bâlea Lac
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19740414 Keuser Andreas Team Worldofbike.gr WOB 1:35:21
2 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 42"
3 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS 50"
4 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 47"
5 MDA19880305 Braico Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 1.16.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU Pts.
2011-06-11 : Brasov - Bucharest
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA00000000 Masotti Fabio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 3:21:15
2 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Ora Hotels Carrera OHT m.t.
3 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT m.t.
4 ITA00000000 Margin Andrea Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
5 MDA19890421 Mironov Victor Equipe nationale de Moldavie MOL m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Koev Vladimir
2 Rizzi Bruno
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Cador Rida
2 Oostlander Sander
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018