Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica 2015
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2015-03-07 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS 5:22:13
2 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 2"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 18"
4 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 46"
5 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Astana Pro Team AST 56"
6 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Androni Giocattoli AND 59"
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
8 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:02
9 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM 1:03
10 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
12 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT 1.07.
13 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.10.
15 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 1:19
17 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:22
18 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC 1:26
19 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
20 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
21 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1.29.
22 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST 1.56.
23 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Team Katusha KAT 157.
24 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.01.
25 NZL19810110 Roulston Hayden Trek Factory Racing TFR 2.10.
26 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 2:19
27 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Lampre - Merida LAM 4:21
28 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 4:30
29 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:47
30 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 4:49
31 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 5:13
32 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 5:13
33 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH 5:40
34 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica GreenEDGE OGE 6:34
35 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH 6:51
36 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Southeast STH 7:35
37 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 7:35
38 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 7:35
39 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT 7:35
40 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 7:35
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Kwiatkowski Michal
2 Sagan Peter
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Moser Moreno
2 Sagan Peter
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Iglinskiy Maxim
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Ballan Alessandro
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Iglinskiy Maxim
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Lovkvist Thomas
2 Wegmann Fabian
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Ballan Alessandro
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Kolobnev Alexandr
2 Ljungqvist Marcus
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018