Tour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Szeklerland 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-07-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM 16:09:03
2 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando SP Tableware SPT 9"
3 ITA19831103 Rizzi Bruno Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 24"
4 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 28"
5 COL19881124 Castiblanco Cubides Jorge Camilo SP Tableware SPT 46"
6 FRA19791115 Pont Guillaume SP Tableware SPT 1.13.
7 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem ISD Continental Team ISD 1.21.
8 MDA19880307 Cioban Sergiu Olimpic Team Autoconstruc 2.17.
9 GER19851030 Springer Christoph SP Tableware SPT 2.45.
10 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD Continental Team ISD 2.54.
2010-07-22 : Lunca de Jos - Pasul Pongrácz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 4:03:16
2 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM m.t.
3 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando SP Tableware SPT m.t.
4 ITA19831103 Rizzi Bruno Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 6"
5 COL19881124 Castiblanco Cubides Jorge Camilo SP Tableware SPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-07-23 : Tusnad - Miercurea Ciuc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19851122 Berger Heinrich Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 4:32:59
2 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM m.t.
3 GER19851030 Springer Christoph SP Tableware SPT m.t.
4 MDA19880307 Cioban Sergiu Olimpic Team Autoconstruc m.t.
5 SRB19870801 Dukic Aleksandar Equipe nationale de Serbie SRB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM Pts.
2010-07-24 : Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 4:44:51
2 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando SP Tableware SPT m.t.
3 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM m.t.
4 UKR19910921 Golovash Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 COL19881124 Castiblanco Cubides Jorge Camilo SP Tableware SPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM Pts.
2010-07-25 : Ciba - Harghita-Bai CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 29:40
2 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM 7"
3 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando SP Tableware SPT 10"
4 ITA19831103 Rizzi Bruno Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 12"
5 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem ISD Continental Team ISD 27"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM Pts.
2010-07-25 : Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19870108 Agarkov Yuriy ISD Continental Team ISD 2:16:36
2 COL19881124 Castiblanco Cubides Jorge Camilo SP Tableware SPT 1.50.
3 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
4 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo HEM m.t.
5 MDA19881229 Tvetcov Serghei Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Cziraki Istvan
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Hebik Martin
2 Ivanics Gergely
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018