Tour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Szeklerland 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2012-08-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 12:02:59
2 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 22"
3 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 46"
4 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Loborika Favorit Team LOB 2:53
5 GER19930913 Vasyliv Yuriy LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 3:56
6 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 4:07
7 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 4:54
8 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT 5:19
9 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 5:30
10 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 5:31
2012-08-09 Miercurea Ciuc - Manastirea Fagatel CLM equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 32:21
2 LKT LKT Team Brandenburger 1"
3 ISE ISD - Lampre Continental 43"
4 SPT SP Tableware 48"
5 TCT Tusnad Cycling Team 50"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD Pts.
2012-08-10 : Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 3:44:35
2 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
3 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD m.t.
4 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH 4:35
5 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU 4:50
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD Pts.
2012-08-11 : Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita-Bai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Loborika Favorit Team LOB 4:35:59
2 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH 14"
3 GER19930913 Vasyliv Yuriy LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 27"
4 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 32"
5 MDA19880305 Braico Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD Pts.
2012-08-12 : Harmaskereszt - Harghita-Bai CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Loborika Favorit Team LOB 12:06
2 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 17"
3 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 19"
4 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD m.t.
5 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 20"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2012-08-12 : Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 2:55:12
1 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU 2:55:12
3 MDA19880307 Cioban Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
4 BLR00000000 Tsikhanau Alexei Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 2"
5 SVK19880617 Canecky Marek Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 4"
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Bissinger Florian
2 Tamouridis Ioannis
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Gerganov Evgeni
2 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Cziraki Istvan
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Hebik Martin
2 Ivanics Gergely
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018