Tour of Szeklerland 2016 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2016 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2016 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2016 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2016 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2016 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2016 - CyclingbaseTour of Szeklerland 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Szeklerland 2016
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2016-08-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 11:25:14
2 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Vino 4 - Ever SKO V4E 1:42
3 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 1:49
4 GER19880130 Bissinger Florian WSA-Greenlife WSA 2:39
5 GER19890222 Baldauf Sébastian Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 2:43
6 FRA19930220 Amadori Julien SC Nice Jollywear 3:27
7 ROU00000000 Crista Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 3:29
8 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC 3:34
9 ESP19941213 Miralles Jose Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 3:34
10 UKR19910921 Golovash Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS 3:47
2016-08-11 : Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FIN00000000 Manninen Matti Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling BLI 4:00:03
2 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
3 BLR19890803 Klimiankou Kanstantin Minsk Cycling Club MCC 2"
4 ROU19880529 Nechita Andrei Equipe national de Roumanie ROU m.t.
5 UKR19910921 Golovash Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FIN00000000 Manninen Matti Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling BLI Pts.
2016-08-12 : Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita-Bai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 4:09:29
2 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 41"
3 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Vino 4 - Ever SKO V4E m.t.
4 GER19880130 Bissinger Florian WSA-Greenlife WSA 49"
5 GER19890222 Baldauf Sébastian Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 57"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP Pts.
2016-08-13 : Harmaskereszt - Harghita-Bai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 13:04
2 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Vino 4 - Ever SKO V4E 1.20.
3 GER19890222 Baldauf Sébastian Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 1.36.
4 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 1.43.
5 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC 1.44.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP Pts.
2016-08-13 : Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 3:02:20
2 GER19880130 Bissinger Florian WSA-Greenlife WSA m.t.
3 LAT19870416 Luksevics Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.LV ALB m.t.
4 ROU19870723 Petrache Marius Equipe national de Roumanie ROU m.t.
5 SRB19960525 Kalaba Dušan Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team STF m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Fankhauser Clemens
2 Zemlyakov Oleg
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Histrov Stefan Koychev
2 Georgiev Georgi Petrov
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Georgiev Georgi Petrov
2 Popkov Vitaliy
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Pakhtusov Anatoli
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Bissinger Florian
2 Tamouridis Ioannis
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Gerganov Evgeni
2 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Cziraki Istvan
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Hebik Martin
2 Ivanics Gergely
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018