All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Monday 22 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Japan Cup 2016
ME 1.HC. UCI Asiatique
2016-10-23 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 3:46:43
2 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Orica-BikeExchange OBE 6"
3 AUS19950511 Power Robert Orica-BikeExchange OBE 14"
4 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 ESP19831016 Pujol Munoz Óscar Team Ukyo UKO m.t.
6 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 ESP00000000 Prades Benjamin Team Ukyo UKO 17"
8 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Team Novo Nordisk TNN 43"
9 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 USA19890905 Rosskopf Joey BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG 45"
12 FRA19851214 Lebas Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 48"
13 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor BMC Racing Team BMC 1.19.
14 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
15 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
16 JPN19880817 Hatsuyama Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT m.t.
17 AUS19830804 Crawford Jai Kinan Cycling Team KIN m.t.
18 JPN19831023 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ m.t.
19 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
20 ITA19920117 Filosi Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
21 ESP00000000 Lorente Araque Rodrigo Team Ukyo UKO m.t.
22 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
23 NOR19930504 Skjerping Kristoffer Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
24 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
25 JPN19870901 Nishizono Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 1.32.
26 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Lampre - Merida LAM 2:35
27 JPN19950204 Amezawa Takeaki Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 2:43
28 JPN19850621 Hatanaka Yusuke Team Ukyo UKO 3:43
29 JPN19900502 Nakane Hideto Aisan Racing Team AIS 3:43
30 JPN19851106 Suzuki Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 3:47
31 JPN00000000 Ishigami Masahiro Equipe Nationale du Japon JPN 3:54
32 BEL19910724 De Mesmaeker Kevin Team Novo Nordisk TNN 4:25
33 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
34 ESP19851222 Toribio Alcolea Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag MTR m.t.
35 AUS19940913 Schultz Nicholas Seg Racing Academy SEG m.t.
36 SUI19800117 Rast Gregory Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
37 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
38 ESP19880226 Garcia Ambroa Ricardo Kinan Cycling Team KIN m.t.
39 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Kinan Cycling Team KIN m.t.
40 ESP19770317 Zandio Echaide Xabier Team Sky SKY m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Mollema Bauke
2 Ulissi Diego
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rogers Michael
2 Bauer Jack
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Martin Daniel
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Haas Nathan
2 Nishitani Taiji
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Martin Daniel
2 McDonald Peter
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Sörensen Chris Anker
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Visconti Giovanni
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Mori Manuele
2 Wegmann Fabian
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Marzoli Ruggero
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2004 - 1.3
1 Sinkewitz Patrik
2 Cunego Damiano
2003 - 1.3
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2002 - 1.3
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2001 - 1.3
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Evans Cadel
2000 - 1.3
1 Codol Massimo
2 Missaglia Gabriele
1999 - 1.3
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Celestino Mirko
1998 - 1.3
1 De Waele Fabian
2 Nardello Daniele
1997 - 1.3
1 Yoshiyuki Abe
2 Tafi Andrea
1996 - 1.3
1 Gianetti Mauro
2 Hervé Pascal
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019