Vuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Thursday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vuelta Ciclista Independencia 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2011-02-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19770523 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio Loteria del Tachira LTT 25:42:55
2 VEN19760714 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 26"
3 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 35"
4 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1.27.
5 DOM19831219 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 2.32.
6 DOM19820624 Sanchez Jimenez Ismael Nelson Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 2.32.
7 COL19820604 Piamonte Rodriguez Carlos Fernando EPM - UNE EPM 2.46.
8 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Cauchos Guayana Gob Carabobo 2.54.
9 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 2.57.
10 VEN19890808 Gutierrez Pedro Alcadia de Maracaido 3.04.
2011-02-20 : Santo Domingo - Santo Domingo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DOM19831219 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 2:40:48
2 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Cauchos Guayana Gob Carabobo m.t.
3 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
4 COL19850530 Suarez Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
5 DOM00000000 German Meran Rafael Adolfo Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DOM19831219 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM Pts.
2011-02-21 : Santo Domingo - La Romana
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19920419 Davidenok Ilya Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 2:36:28
2 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 1"
3 DOM00000000 Capellan Almonte Deivy Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 59"
4 DOM19831219 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
5 DOM00000000 Collado Ismael Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT Pts.
2011-02-21 : La Romana - Higüey
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19890915 Bederbekov Miras Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 1:09:10
2 DOM19831219 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 1"
3 COL19861029 Castaneda Ortega Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
4 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
5 NED00000000 Dijkshooyn Geert Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT Pts.
2011-02-22 : Higüey - Santo Domingo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DOM00000000 Capellan Almonte Deivy Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 3:47:59
2 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alcaldia De Maracaibo 2"
3 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Cauchos Guayana Gob Carabobo 4"
4 COL19800812 Ortiz Caro Edwar Stiber EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
5 DOM19870720 Vidal Euris Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT Pts.
2011-02-23 : Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macorís
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED00000000 Van Der Sanden Harm Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 3:00:35
2 DOM00000000 Capellan Almonte Deivy Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
3 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
4 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alcaldia De Maracaibo m.t.
5 KAZ19890915 Bederbekov Miras Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT Pts.
2011-02-24 : Moca - Jarabacoa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 3:49:20
2 VEN19760714 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU m.t.
3 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1"
4 VEN19770523 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
5 COL19820604 Piamonte Rodriguez Carlos Fernando EPM - UNE EPM 1.13.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19760714 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU Pts.
2011-02-25 : La Vega - Santo Domingo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19840824 Infantino Abreu Rafael EPM - UNE EPM 2:25:41
2 VEN19770523 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
3 COL19861029 Castaneda Ortega Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE EPM 39"
4 MEX19890422 Vaquera Cesar Equipe Nationnale du Mexique MEX m.t.
5 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19760714 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU Pts.
2011-02-25 : Santo Domingo - Santo Domingo CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19770523 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio Loteria del Tachira LTT 12:22
2 DOM19831219 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 2"
3 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 3"
4 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 5"
5 COL19840824 Infantino Abreu Rafael EPM - UNE EPM 7"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19770523 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio Loteria del Tachira LTT Pts.
2011-02-26 : San Cristóbal - Baní
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19861029 Castaneda Ortega Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE EPM 3:11:45
2 USA19900313 Bush Robert Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT m.t.
3 FRA19851019 Clarico Mickael USL / CRBTP m.t.
4 DOM00000000 Delgado Marcos Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
5 KAZ19920903 Akanov Tynys Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19770523 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio Loteria del Tachira LTT Pts.
2011-02-27 : Santo Domingo - Santo Domingo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19861029 Castaneda Ortega Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE EPM 2:45:58
2 DOM00000000 Capellan Almonte Deivy Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
3 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alcaldia De Maracaibo m.t.
4 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
5 FRA19880605 Nicolson Edwin Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto
2 Langlois Bruno
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Sepulveda Luis Fernando
2 Cruz Wendy
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Ochoa Carlos José
2 Sanchez Beriguete Augusto
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017