Amstel Gold Race 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Amstel Gold Race 2011
ProTour Historique
2011-04-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 6:30:44
2 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT 2"
3 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4"
4 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Leopard - Trek LEO 5"
5 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 7"
8 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben Team RadioShack RSH 18"
9 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 19"
10 GER19831026 Martens Paul Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 26"
11 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team Leopard - Trek LEO 28"
12 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 36"
13 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 48"
14 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT 1.38.
15 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - ISD LAM 1.39.
16 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Quick Step QST 1.44.
17 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Pro Team Astana AST 2.09.
18 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
19 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 2.10.
20 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Team Leopard - Trek LEO 2.13.
21 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Saxo Bank SunGard SBS 2.14.
22 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
23 BEL19790312 Scheirlinckx Staf Veranda's Willems – Accent VWA m.t.
24 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 2.15.
25 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
historic
2010 - ProTour
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Hesjedal Ryder
2009 - ProTour
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Kroon Karsten
2008 - ProTour
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Schleck Frank
2007 - ProTour
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Rebellin Davide
2006 - ProTour
1 Schleck Frank
2 Wesemann Steffen
2005 - ProTour
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Boogerd Michael
2004 - CDM
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Boogerd Michael
2003 - CDM
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Boogerd Michael
2002 - CDM
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Ivanov Sergueï
2001 - CDM
1 Dekker Erik
2000 - CDM
1 Zabel Erik
2 Boogerd Michael
1999 - CDM
1 Boogerd Michael
1998 - CDM
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1997 - CDM
1 Riis Bjarne
2 Tafi Andrea
1996 - CDM
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Bettin Mauro
1995 - CDM
1 Gianetti Mauro
2 Cassani Davide
1994 - CDM
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Cenghialta Bruno
1993 - CDM
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Bugno Gianni
1992 - CDM
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Museeuw Johan
1991 - CDM
1 Maassen Frans
2 Fondriest Maurizio
1990 - CDM
1 Van Der Poel Adri
2 Roosen Luc
1989 - CDM
1 Van Lancker Eric
2 Criquelion Claude
1988 - CDM
1 Nijdam Jelle
2 Rooks Steven
1987 - CDM
1 Zoetemelk Joop
2 Rooks Steven
1986 - CDM
1 Rooks Steven
2 Zoetemelk Joop
1985 - CDM
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Lieckens Jozef
1984 - CDM
1 Hanegraaf Jacques
2 Andersen Kim
1983 - CDM
1 Anderson Phil
2 Bogaert Jan
1982 - CDM
1 Raas Jan
2 Roche Stephen
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018