Tour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - CyclingbaseTour of Sochi 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Sochi 2008
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2008-09-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Pro Team Astana AST 13:17:24
2 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Seano Vangi Molino Di Ferro
3 RUS19850119 Klimov Roman Katyusha Continental Team KTA
4 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Giant Espoirs
5 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Samara Region
6 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Lokomotiv LOK
7 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey GS San Marco Concrete Caneva
8 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Cycle Collstrop
9 RUS19810426 Bazhenov Alexander Parkpre
10 RUS19880305 Volkov Stanislav Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
2008-09-10 : Krasnodar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Katyusha Continental Team KTA 3:18:16
2 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
3 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
4 RUS19890413 Baranov Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
5 BLR19880318 Kumilevski Maksim Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Katyusha Continental Team KTA Pts.
2008-09-11 : Krasnodar - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey GS San Marco Concrete Caneva 3:35:04
2 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Pro Team Astana AST
3 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Giant Espoirs
4 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Lokomotiv LOK
5 RUS19880305 Volkov Stanislav Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey GS San Marco Concrete Caneva Pts.
2008-09-12 : Nebug - Dagomys
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Katyusha Continental Team KTA 2:51:21
2 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey GS San Marco Concrete Caneva
3 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Seano Vangi Molino Di Ferro
4 RUS19850119 Klimov Roman Katyusha Continental Team KTA
5 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Giant Espoirs
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey GS San Marco Concrete Caneva Pts.
2008-09-13 : Sochi - Krasnaya Polyana - Ahun
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19850119 Klimov Roman Katyusha Continental Team KTA 2:59:18
2 RUS19821023 Puzanov Dmitri Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
3 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Seano Vangi Molino Di Ferro
4 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Cycle Collstrop
5 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Giant Espoirs
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19850119 Klimov Roman Katyusha Continental Team KTA Pts.
2008-09-14 : Soloh - Aul
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Pro Team Astana AST 32:23
2 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Seano Vangi Molino Di Ferro
3 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Giant Espoirs
4 RUS19850119 Klimov Roman Katyusha Continental Team KTA
5 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Samara Region
historic
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018