Vuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Bolivia 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vuelta a Bolivia 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2009-11-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY 30:33:52
2 BOL19850109 Soliz Oscar Ebsa Coordinadora 7.33.
3 BOL19800121 Cotumba Juan Tecos Trek 7.54.
4 COL19680926 Nino Corredor Libardo Ebsa Coordinadora 9.50.
5 COL19730406 Niño Victor Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 11.12.
6 COL19740207 Pena José Flober Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 17.26.
7 BOL19811007 Montoya Alvaro Los Andes 30.45.
8 COL19850203 Castelblanco Camillo Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 32.53.
9 BOL19810529 Gallardo Burgos Horacio Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 33.25.
10 MEX19830703 Colex Tepoz Bernardo Amore & Vita - Conad AMO 34.00.
2009-10-31 : Santa Cruz - Santa-Cruz CLM Ind - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2009-11-01 : Santa Cruz - Santa Cruz - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 2:51:30
2 ARG19890707 Diaz Daniel Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana m.t.
3 CHI19740408 Sepulveda Luis Fernando Pio Rico m.t.
4 BOL19810529 Gallardo Burgos Horacio Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana m.t.
5 ARG19880314 Juarez Daniel Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN Pts.
2009-11-02 : Santa-Crus - Mineros - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 4:21:51
2 ARG19890707 Diaz Daniel Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana m.t.
3 CHI19740408 Sepulveda Luis Fernando Pio Rico m.t.
4 BOL19810529 Gallardo Burgos Horacio Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana m.t.
5 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN Pts.
2009-11-03 : Buena Vista - Villa Tunari - 207 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19800812 Ortiz Caro Edwar Stiber EPM - UNE EPM 5:36:23
2 BOL19841114 Zubieta Lenin Uco Z Sport 2.49.
3 BOL19881021 Reque Deybi Sinchi Wayra S.A Proyecto Minero Poopo 2.55.
4 ARG19890707 Diaz Daniel Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 3.10.
5 CHI19740408 Sepulveda Luis Fernando Pio Rico m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN Pts.
2009-11-04 : Corini - Cochabamba - 113 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BOL19800121 Cotumba Juan Tecos Trek 2:39:46
2 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
3 ARG19890707 Diaz Daniel Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana m.t.
4 BOL19811007 Montoya Alvaro Los Andes m.t.
5 COL19710125 Niño Angel Miguel Corredo Ebsa Coordinadora m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN Pts.
2009-11-05 : Bonbeo - Oruro - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BOL19850109 Soliz Oscar Ebsa Coordinadora 3:37:22
2 BOL19800121 Cotumba Juan Tecos Trek m.t.
3 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY m.t.
4 PER19851210 Quispe Gonzales Jorge Pio Rico 7.04.
5 BOL19811007 Montoya Alvaro Los Andes 7.04.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY Pts.
2009-11-06 : Vila Vila - El Alto - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BOL19810529 Gallardo Burgos Horacio Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 3:57:03
2 ARG19890707 Diaz Daniel Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana m.t.
3 COL19740207 Pena José Flober Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
4 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
5 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY Pts.
2009-11-07 : Obrajes - San Paolo de Tiquina - 115 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY 2:44:41
2 COL19680926 Nino Corredor Libardo Ebsa Coordinadora m.t.
3 BOL19850109 Soliz Oscar Ebsa Coordinadora 4"
4 COL19740207 Pena José Flober Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 23"
5 COL19680926 Nino Corredor Libardo Ebsa Coordinadora m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY Pts.
2009-11-07 : San Pedro de Tiquina - Copacabana - 40 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BOL19850109 Soliz Oscar Ebsa Coordinadora 1:03:53
2 BOL19841114 Zubieta Lenin Uco Z Sport 26"
3 BOL19780801 Acarapi Richard Mario Sinchi Wayra S.A Proyecto Minero Poopo 52"
4 BOL19891012 Tejerina Freddy Energysol m
5 COL19680926 Nino Corredor Libardo Ebsa Coordinadora 1.30.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY Pts.
2009-11-08 : San Pedro de Tiquina CLM Ind - 39 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BOL19850109 Soliz Oscar Ebsa Coordinadora 54:48.
2 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY 1.54.
3 COL19680926 Nino Corredor Libardo Ebsa Coordinadora 4.36.
4 BOL19800121 Cotumba Juan Tecos Trek 5.10.
5 MEX19830703 Colex Tepoz Bernardo Amore & Vita - Conad AMO 5.32.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19730506 Ladino Gregorio Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY Pts.
2009-11-08 : San Pedro de Tiquina - Irpavi - 122 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BOL19780801 Acarapi Richard Mario Sinchi Wayra S.A Proyecto Minero Poopo 2:37:57
2 ARG19890707 Diaz Daniel Glas Casa Real - Campos De Solana 1.37.
3 CHI19740408 Sepulveda Luis Fernando Pio Rico 1.39.
4 ARG19861231 Patalagoytia Mario Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 1.43.
5 PER19771001 Flores Jonny Energysol 1.48.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Camargo Fernando
2 Soliz Oscar
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018