All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Rutas de America 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2011-03-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 URU19860808 Soto Jorge Porongos 20:17:39
2 URU19810307 Pías Néstor Deportivo Amanecer 33"
3 URU19671128 Bravo Jorge C.C. Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 43"
4 URU19790914 Mascarañas Richard C.C. Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 58"
5 ITA19830511 De Fino Silveiro Mariano Villa Teresa 1.13.
6 URU19790906 Sasso Raul Dolores Cicles Club 1.53.
7 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo ACME Coach 1.54.
8 URU19820718 Tagliabue Gonzalo Villa Teresa 2.37.
9 ARG19750629 Medici Matías Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 3.08.
10 ARG19851130 Richard Gabriel Porongos 3.21.
2011-03-08 : Montevideo - Minas - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19810712 Diaz Raul Dario Villa Teresa 3:39:50
2 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Geox – TMC GEO 1"
3 URU19860808 Soto Jorge Porongos m.t.
4 ITA19890331 Alberio Tomas Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
5 URU00000000 Granizal Claudio Deportivo Amanecer m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19810712 Diaz Raul Dario Villa Teresa Pts.
2011-03-09 : José Pedro Varela - Treinta Y Tres - Melo - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 URU19810307 Pías Néstor Deportivo Amanecer 3:45:35
2 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo ACME Coach m.t.
3 ARG19851130 Richard Gabriel Porongos m.t.
4 URU19860808 Soto Jorge Porongos m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 URU19810307 Pías Néstor Deportivo Amanecer Pts.
2011-03-10 : Pueblo Trigo - Tacuarembo - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19810712 Diaz Raul Dario Villa Teresa 3:17:28
2 URU19840416 Aguilar Figueiras Héctor Fabian Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
3 URU19790914 Mascarañas Richard C.C. Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía m.t.
4 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM m.t.
5 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 URU19810307 Pías Néstor Deportivo Amanecer Pts.
2011-03-11 : Tacuarembo - Paso de los Toros - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19910313 Rathe Jacob Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 2:55:26
2 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
3 ESP19880428 Cano José Luis Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
4 BRA19830109 Pinheiro Da Silva Roberto Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
5 USA19920102 Morton Lachlan David Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 URU19810307 Pías Néstor Deportivo Amanecer Pts.
2011-03-12 : Paso de los Toros - Durazno - Trinidad - 105 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19820316 Rosendo Prado Jesus Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 2:07:37
2 URU19861013 Duarte Gregory Villa Teresa m.t.
3 URU19840416 Aguilar Figueiras Héctor Fabian Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 3"
4 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
5 ARG19810712 Diaz Raul Dario Villa Teresa m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 URU19810307 Pías Néstor Deportivo Amanecer Pts.
2011-03-12 : Trinidad CLM Ind - 24 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 URU19860808 Soto Jorge Porongos 28:50
2 ARG19750629 Medici Matías Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 29"
3 URU19671128 Bravo Jorge C.C. Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 30"
4 URU19810307 Pías Néstor Deportivo Amanecer 35"
5 URU19790914 Mascarañas Richard C.C. Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 51"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 URU19860808 Soto Jorge Porongos Pts.
2011-03-13 : Trinidad - Montevideo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 URU19840416 Aguilar Figueiras Héctor Fabian Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 4:02:54
2 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
3 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM m.t.
4 URU19790914 Mascarañas Richard C.C. Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía m.t.
5 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Cline Hernán
2 Nazaret Magno Prado
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Cline Hernán
2 Cabrera Gonzalez Ramiro
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017