Tour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - CyclingbaseTour du Poitou Charentes 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Poitou Charentes 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-08-24 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 15:43:59
2 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
3 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 28"
4 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Team RadioShack RSH 32"
5 ESP19800205 Irizar Arranburu Markel Team RadioShack RSH 48"
6 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 50"
7 FRA19850508 Pineau Cédric Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 1.01.
8 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.03.
9 LTU19851208 Konovalovas Ignatas Cervélo Test Team CTT 1.05.
10 BEL19821116 Neirynck Kevin Landbouwkrediet LAN 1.07.
11 FRA19870726 Lemarchand Romain Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 1.21.
12 NOR19760408 Rasch Gabriel Cervélo Test Team CTT 2.03.
13 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander BMC Racing Team BMC 2.14.
14 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Vendée U VDU 2.47.
15 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC 2.48.
2010-08-24 : Chalais - Royan - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ 4:24:57
2 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
3 FRA19870726 Lemarchand Romain Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
4 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
5 NED19840720 Van Leijen Joost Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
6 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
7 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Vendée U VDU m.t.
8 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
9 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
10 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2010-08-25 : Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:17:01
2 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
3 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
4 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
5 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
6 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
8 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
9 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
10 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2010-08-26 : Quincay - Vouille - 95 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 2:12:54
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
4 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
5 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
6 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
9 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
10 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2010-08-26 : Latille - Vouille CLM Ind - 22 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800205 Irizar Arranburu Markel Team RadioShack RSH 26:01
2 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Team RadioShack RSH 1"
4 LTU19851208 Konovalovas Ignatas Cervélo Test Team CTT 17"
5 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 23"
6 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA 29"
7 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 33"
8 POR19800326 Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira Team RadioShack RSH 36"
9 FRA19840709 Poux Paul Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 39"
10 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Team RadioShack RSH 40"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19800205 Irizar Arranburu Markel Team RadioShack RSH Pts.
2010-08-27 : Niort - Poitiers - 197 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 4:22:20
2 FRA19850508 Pineau Cédric Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
3 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19830317 Claude Mathieu BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 3"
5 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 5"
6 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
7 BEL19821116 Neirynck Kevin Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
8 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Vendée U VDU 1.16.
9 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
10 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC 1.17.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Larsson Gustav Erik
2 Lancaster Brett
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Vaugrenard Benoit
2 Ista Kevin
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Berges Emilien-Benoît
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Flens Rick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Moreau Christophe
2004 - 2.3
1 Barthe Stéphane
2 Mutsaars Ronald
2003 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Chavanel Sylvain
2002 - 2.3
1 Trentin Guido
2 Chavanel Sylvain
1997 - 2.3
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017