Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay 2009
ProTour Historique
2009-08-23 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Cervélo Test Team CTT 5:58:53
2 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
3 GER19831026 Martens Paul Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin - Slipstream GRM m.t.
6 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3"
7 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
8 KAZ19810418 Iglinskiy Maxim Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 FRA19711014 Guesdon Frédéric Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus Fuji-Servetto FUJ m.t.
11 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
12 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
13 ITA19870711 Malacarne Davide Quick Step QST m.t.
14 FRA19820625 Bonnet William BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
15 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Lampre-N.G.C. LAM m.t.
16 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre-N.G.C. LAM m.t.
18 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Liquigas LIQ m.t.
19 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
20 NED19851226 Leezer Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
21 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
22 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre-N.G.C. LAM m.t.
23 ITA19880710 Bertolini Thomas Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA m.t.
24 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
25 CAN19751218 Barry Michael Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
historic
2008 - ProTour
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Ballan Alessandro
2007 - ProTour
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Hushovd Thor
2006 - ProTour
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2005 - ProTour
1 Hincapie George
2 Usov Alexandre
2004 - CDM
1 Rous Didier
2 Baguet Serge
2003 - CDM
1 Flickinger Andy
2 Geslin Anthony
2002 - CDM
1 Hunt Jeremy
2 O'Grady Stuart
2001 - CDM
1 Mattan Nico
2 Halgand Patrice
2000 - CDM
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Mattan Nico
1999 - CDM
1 Mengin Christophe
2 Zberg Markus
1998 - CDM
1 Hervé Pascal
2 Dierckxsens Ludo
1997 - CDM
1 Ferrigato Andrea
2 Barbero Sergio
1996 - CDM
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Brochard Laurent
1995 - CDM
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Madouas Laurent
1994 - CDM
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Virenque Richard
1993 - CDM
1 Claveyrolat Thierry
2 Bernard Jean-françois
1992 - CDM
1 Pensec Ronan
2 Baguet Serge
1991 - CDM
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Kappes Andreas
1990 - CDM
1 Cornillet Bruno
2 Gayant Martial
1989 - CDM
1 Colotti Jean-Claude
2 Delion Gilles
1988 - CDM
1 Leblanc Luc
2 Mottet Charly
1987 - CDM
1 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
2 Bagot Jean-Claude
1986 - CDM
1 Gayant Martial
2 Kelly Sean
1985 - CDM
1 Guyot Eric
2 Matthijs Rudy
1984 - CDM
1 Kelly Sean
2 Vichot Frederic
1983 - CDM
1 Bazzo Pierre
2 Madiot Marc
1982 - CDM
1 Castaing Francis
2 Clère Régis
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018