Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Thursday 25 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay 2010
ProTour Historique
2010-08-22 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19861105 Goss Matthew Harley Team HTC - Columbia THR 6:37:53
2 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
3 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
4 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
8 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
9 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
10 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
11 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
12 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
13 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
15 RUS19800707 Klimov Sergueï Team Katusha KAT m.t.
16 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Quick Step QST m.t.
17 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Team Milram MRM m.t.
18 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
19 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
20 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
21 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
22 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
23 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
24 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
25 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Team Katusha KAT m.t.
historic
2009 - ProTour
1 Gerrans Simon
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2008 - ProTour
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Ballan Alessandro
2007 - ProTour
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Hushovd Thor
2006 - ProTour
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2005 - ProTour
1 Hincapie George
2 Usov Alexandre
2004 - CDM
1 Rous Didier
2 Baguet Serge
2003 - CDM
1 Flickinger Andy
2 Geslin Anthony
2002 - CDM
1 Hunt Jeremy
2 O'Grady Stuart
2001 - CDM
1 Mattan Nico
2 Halgand Patrice
2000 - CDM
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Mattan Nico
1999 - CDM
1 Mengin Christophe
2 Zberg Markus
1998 - CDM
1 Hervé Pascal
2 Dierckxsens Ludo
1997 - CDM
1 Ferrigato Andrea
2 Barbero Sergio
1996 - CDM
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Brochard Laurent
1995 - CDM
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Madouas Laurent
1994 - CDM
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Virenque Richard
1993 - CDM
1 Claveyrolat Thierry
2 Bernard Jean-françois
1992 - CDM
1 Pensec Ronan
2 Baguet Serge
1991 - CDM
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Kappes Andreas
1990 - CDM
1 Cornillet Bruno
2 Gayant Martial
1989 - CDM
1 Colotti Jean-Claude
2 Delion Gilles
1988 - CDM
1 Leblanc Luc
2 Mottet Charly
1987 - CDM
1 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
2 Bagot Jean-Claude
1986 - CDM
1 Gayant Martial
2 Kelly Sean
1985 - CDM
1 Guyot Eric
2 Matthijs Rudy
1984 - CDM
1 Kelly Sean
2 Vichot Frederic
1983 - CDM
1 Bazzo Pierre
2 Madiot Marc
1982 - CDM
1 Castaing Francis
2 Clère Régis
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019