All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Tuesday 23 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-06-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes PCB 11:32:34
2 FRA19890510 Bonnin Thomas Albi Velo Sport 1.56.
3 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Equipe Nationale de France FRA 6.15.
4 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann La Pomme-Marseille LPM 6.41.
5 FRA19881024 Barbas Yoann Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 6.58.
6 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Team Buergi - Fidi BC 8.33.
7 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV 10.19
8 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 12.54.
9 SUI19850908 Oberholzer Bernhard Price - Custom Bikes PCB 13.58
10 FRA19880818 Brun Fréderic Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin VVV 16.10.
2010-06-18 : Saint-Julien-en-Genevois - Archamps
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes PCB 2:56:45
2 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Equipe Nationale de France FRA 40"
4 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy CR4C Roanne CR4 m.t.
5 FRA19890523 Girard Thomas Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes PCB Pts.
2010-06-19 : Scionzier (Skoda Jean Lain) – Saint-François Longchamp - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Team Buergi - Fidi BC 4.39.00.
2 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM 18"
3 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay Team HTC - Columbia THR 35"
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1.11.
5 GER19891228 Kern Julian Sevens Stones TSS 1.50.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2010-06-19 : La Thuile - La Giettaz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861009 Guay Julien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 2:35:06
2 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes PCB m.t.
3 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Team Buergi - Fidi BC 1.14.
4 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann La Pomme-Marseille LPM 2.19.
5 FRA19881024 Barbas Yoann Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 2.30.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes PCB Pts.
2010-06-20 : Chambéry - La Toussuire
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Equipe Nationale de France FRA 3:41:12
2 FRA19890510 Bonnin Thomas Albi Velo Sport 56"
3 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Team Buergi - Fidi BC 1.56.
4 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV 1.32.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Gastauer Ben
2 Van Garderen Tejay
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019