Tour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Pays de Savoie 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Pays de Savoie 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-06-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH 14:10:11
2 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 1:31
3 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 2:39
4 FRA19930721 Maison Jérémy CC Etupes ETU 2:49
5 FRA19880818 Brun Fréderic Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 3:05
6 FRA19830201 Liponne Julien Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme 3:16
7 GER19940215 Denz Nico Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 3:28
8 FRA19920716 Campistrous Romain GSC Blagnac 3:29
9 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 4:11
10 NED19941229 Hofstede Lennard Rabobank Development Team RDT 5:15
2015-06-18 : La Balme-de-Sillingy - Saint-Alban-Leysse
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH 3:46:39
2 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
3 FRA19910422 Perez Anthony Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC m.t.
4 SUI19941126 Friesecke Gian Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
5 GER19940215 Denz Nico Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH Pts.
2015-06-19 : Cluses - Saint-Jorioz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 3:59:58
2 FRA19920319 Bidard François Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 37"
3 FRA19920716 Campistrous Romain GSC Blagnac m.t.
4 NED19941229 Hofstede Lennard Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 FRA19830201 Liponne Julien Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH Pts.
2015-06-20 : Chambéry - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team 3:07:50
2 NED19920503 Gerfs Floris Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 1:46
3 FRA19910422 Perez Anthony Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 1:55
4 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
5 FRA19930914 Mottier Justin CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 1:57
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH Pts.
2015-06-20 : Orelle - Orelle CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 14:37
2 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 7"
3 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH 27"
4 ESP19901016 Merino Cortazar Igor Burgos BH BBH 28"
5 FRA19951106 Vincent Leo Equipe Nationale de France FRA 28"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2015-06-21 : Modane - Valmeinier
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19951106 Vincent Leo Equipe Nationale de France FRA 2:56:50
2 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH 14"
3 SUI19931225 Baillifard Valentin Equipe national Suisse SUI 28"
4 FRA19920316 Dulin Alexis Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 52"
5 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 1:36
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Vervaeke Louis
2 Ignatyev Dmitriy
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Barbas Yoann
2 Chevrier Clément
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Rossetto Stéphane
2 Barguil Warren
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Novikov Nikita
2 Bardet Romain
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Schnyder Nicolas
2 Bonnin Thomas
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Gastauer Ben
2 Van Garderen Tejay
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018