Tour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Singkarak 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Singkarak 2016
ME 2.2. UCI Asiatique
2016-08-06 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 26:08:42
2 INA19891225 Suryadi Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 1:22
3 ESP19880226 Garcia Ambroa Ricardo Kinan Cycling Team KIN 2:55
4 IRI19890307 Reza Hossaini Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 4:24
5 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 4:28
6 IRI19850406 Rajablou Mohammad Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 7:20
7 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Kinan Cycling Team KIN 9:04
8 KOR19880928 Lee Ki Seok Korail Cycling Team KCT 9:58
9 PHI19900210 Felipe Marcelo 7 Eleven - Sava RBP 7ES 10:38
10 FRA19890721 Desriac Loïc Singha Infinite Cycling Team SIC 11:25
2016-08-06 : Solok - Payakumbuh
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19940310 Newbery Dylan Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 2:25:26
2 ESP19880226 Garcia Ambroa Ricardo Kinan Cycling Team KIN 3"
3 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY m.t.
4 PHI19900210 Felipe Marcelo 7 Eleven - Sava RBP 7ES m.t.
5 INA19891225 Suryadi Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19940310 Newbery Dylan Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR Pts.
2016-08-07 : Solok - Padang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 2:55:34
2 AUS19940731 Ewart Jesse James 7 Eleven - Sava RBP 7ES m.t.
3 IRI19890307 Reza Hossaini Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 8"
4 TPE19960705 Hsu Hsuan Ping Action Cycling Team ACT 20"
5 IRI19820321 Shirisisan Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team PKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19940310 Newbery Dylan Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR Pts.
2016-08-08 : Solok - Padang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19880226 Garcia Ambroa Ricardo Kinan Cycling Team KIN 2:59:43
2 KOR19880928 Lee Ki Seok Korail Cycling Team KCT m.t.
3 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY m.t.
4 IRI19890307 Reza Hossaini Pishgaman Giant Team PKY m.t.
5 INA19891225 Suryadi Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19880226 Garcia Ambroa Ricardo Kinan Cycling Team KIN Pts.
2016-08-09 : Padang Panjang - Padang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 3:59:13
2 IRI19890307 Reza Hossaini Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 14"
3 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team PKY m.t.
4 INA19891225 Suryadi Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 1.03.
5 KOR19900529 Jang Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team KCT 2.30.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY Pts.
2016-08-10 : Solok - Pariaman
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 THA19910405 Changpad Kritsada Singha Infinite Cycling Team SIC 3:38:44
2 AUS19920713 Volkers Samuel Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 2"
3 JPN19880915 Itami Kenji Kinan Cycling Team KIN 5"
4 MAS19900827 Usoff Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 34"
5 HKG19970813 Fung Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY Pts.
2016-08-11 : Solok - Sawahlunto
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KOR19900529 Jang Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team KCT 3:43:54
2 FRA19890721 Desriac Loïc Singha Infinite Cycling Team SIC 4"
3 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Kinan Cycling Team KIN 33"
4 AUS19861205 Irvine Saxon Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 1.25.
5 PHI19850911 Galedo Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven - Sava RBP 7ES m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY Pts.
2016-08-12 : Solok - Padang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19861205 Irvine Saxon Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 3:05:15
2 INA19941117 Jamalidin Novardianto Singha Infinite Cycling Team SIC 19"
3 NZL19910613 Hubbard Thomas Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR m.t.
4 JPN19890722 Nonaka Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team KIN m.t.
5 INA19891126 Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Pishgaman Giant Team PKY Pts.
2016-08-14 : Bukittinggi - Padang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAS19890609 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 3:16:57
2 TPE19931107 Chen Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team ACT m.t.
3 INA19941117 Jamalidin Novardianto Singha Infinite Cycling Team SIC m.t.
4 KOR19891224 Jeong Cheung Gyo Korail Cycling Team KCT m.t.
5 NZL19910613 Hubbard Thomas Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody DSR m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Moazzemi Godarzi Arvin
2 Zargari Amir
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Zargari Amir
2 Ememi Rahim
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Coenen Johan
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Pujol Munoz Óscar
2 Crawford Jai
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Zargari Amir
2 Ememi Rahim
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Askari Hossein
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Zargari Amir
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018