Coppa Bernocchi 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 26 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Coppa Bernocchi 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-09-14 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRF 4:25:53
2 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
3 ITA19921010 Simion Paolo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
4 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
5 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
6 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
7 RSA19940813 Gibbons Ryan Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
8 ITA00000000 Di Francesco Gian Marco Norda - MG. K VIS NMG m.t.
9 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
10 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 AUT19940922 Paulus Dennis Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
12 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
13 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie VC Pays de Loudéac m.t.
14 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
15 ITA19951202 Velasco Simone Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
16 ITA19910529 Fedi Andrea Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
17 ITA00000000 Tizza Marco D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
18 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
19 RSA00000000 Dlamini Nickolas Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
20 ITA19941130 Salvador Enrico Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
21 ITA19930215 Spreafico Matteo Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
22 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
23 ITA19850211 Selvaggi Mirco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
24 ESP19881221 Lozano Riba David Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
25 POR19890213 Goncalves Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Finetto Mauro
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Pozzato Filippo
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Ferrari Roberto
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Colbrelli Sonny
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hutarovich Yauheni
2 Belletti Manuel
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Belletti Manuel
2 Hondo Danilo
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Hondo Danilo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Cummings Stephen
2 Celli Luca
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Grillo Paride
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Bonomi Giosue
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Brown Graeme
2004 - 1.3
1 Furlan Angelo
2 Rodriguez Fred
2003 - 1.3
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Giunti Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2001 - 1.3
1 Valoti Paolo
2 Andriotto Dario
2000 - 1.3
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Rumsas Raimondas
1999 - 1.3
1 Raimondi Giancarlo
2 Lombardi Giovanni
1998 - 1.3
1 Sacchi Fabio
2 Elli Alberto
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Di Basco Alessio
1986 - 1.3
1 Gaggioli Roberto
2 Corti Claudio
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017