Coppa Bernocchi 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Friday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Coppa Bernocchi 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-09-14 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS 4:25:53
2 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
3 ITA19921010 Simion Paolo Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
4 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
5 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
6 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
7 RSA19940813 Gibbons Ryan Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
8 ITA00000000 Di Francesco Gian Marco Norda - MG. K VIS NMG m.t.
9 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
10 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 AUT19940922 Paulus Dennis Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
12 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
13 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie VC Pays de Loudéac m.t.
14 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
15 ITA19951202 Velasco Simone Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
16 ITA19910529 Fedi Andrea Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
17 ITA19920206 Tizza Marco D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
18 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
19 RSA19950812 Dlamini Nickolas Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
20 ITA19941130 Salvador Enrico Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
21 ITA19930215 Spreafico Matteo Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
22 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
23 ITA19850211 Selvaggi Mirco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
24 ESP19881221 Lozano Riba David Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
25 POR19890213 Goncalves Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Finetto Mauro
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Pozzato Filippo
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Ferrari Roberto
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Colbrelli Sonny
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hutarovich Yauheni
2 Belletti Manuel
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Belletti Manuel
2 Hondo Danilo
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Hondo Danilo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Cummings Stephen
2 Celli Luca
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Grillo Paride
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Bonomi Giosue
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Brown Graeme
2004 - 1.3
1 Furlan Angelo
2 Rodriguez Fred
2003 - 1.3
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Giunti Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2001 - 1.3
1 Valoti Paolo
2 Andriotto Dario
2000 - 1.3
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Rumsas Raimondas
1999 - 1.3
1 Raimondi Giancarlo
2 Lombardi Giovanni
1998 - 1.3
1 Sacchi Fabio
2 Elli Alberto
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Di Basco Alessio
1986 - 1.3
1 Gaggioli Roberto
2 Corti Claudio
 
 
Women
2018-05-26 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
Men
2018-05-26 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
2018-05-26 Circuit de wallonie
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018