Coppa Bernocchi 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Coppa Bernocchi 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-09-14 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM 4:34:32
2 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
4 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
5 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
7 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
8 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
9 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
11 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
12 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
13 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
14 USA19940913 Kuss Sepp Rally Cycling RLY m.t.
15 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
16 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
17 ITA19940702 Frapporti Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
18 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
19 POL19951004 Paluta Michał CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
20 SUI19930903 Lienhard Fabian Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
21 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
22 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
23 RUS19880319 Sokolov Dmitriy Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
24 ITA19961112 Albanese Vincenzo Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
25 AUT19970218 Gamper Patrick Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Nizzolo Giacomo
2 Ruffoni Nicola
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Finetto Mauro
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Pozzato Filippo
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Ferrari Roberto
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Colbrelli Sonny
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hutarovich Yauheni
2 Belletti Manuel
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Belletti Manuel
2 Hondo Danilo
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Hondo Danilo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Cummings Stephen
2 Celli Luca
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Grillo Paride
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Bonomi Giosue
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Napolitano Danilo
2 Brown Graeme
2004 - 1.3
1 Furlan Angelo
2 Rodriguez Fred
2003 - 1.3
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Giunti Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2001 - 1.3
1 Valoti Paolo
2 Andriotto Dario
2000 - 1.3
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Rumsas Raimondas
1999 - 1.3
1 Raimondi Giancarlo
2 Lombardi Giovanni
1998 - 1.3
1 Sacchi Fabio
2 Elli Alberto
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Di Basco Alessio
1986 - 1.3
1 Gaggioli Roberto
2 Corti Claudio
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018