Coppa Agostini 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Friday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Coppa Agostini 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-09-16 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 5:04:28
2 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
3 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
6 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
7 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Southeast STH m.t.
8 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 ITA19881002 Parrinello Antonino D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
11 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 ITA19810224 Tizza Francesco Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
13 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
14 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
15 ITA19940831 Tecchio Marco Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
16 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Colombia COL m.t.
17 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
18 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
19 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
20 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH m.t.
21 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
22 ITA19920716 Chirico Luca Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
23 RUS19940406 Arslanov Ildar Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
24 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
25 ESP19910104 Molina Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bonifazio Niccolo
2 Bole Grega
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Ponzi Simone
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Baliani Fortunato
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Ponzi Simone
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Gavazzi Francesco
2 Santambrogio Mauro
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Santambrogio Mauro
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Gerdemann Linus
2 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Pfannberger Christian
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Tonti Andrea
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Valoti Paolo
2 Giordani Leonardo
2004 - 1.2
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Frigo Dario
2003 - 1.2
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Moreni Cristian
2002 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Faresin Gianni
2001 - 1.2
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Ullrich Jan
2000 - 1.2
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Lunghi Denis
1999 - 1.2
1 Donati Massino
2 Elli Alberto
1998 - 1.2
1 Tafi Andrea
2 Celestino Mirko
1997 - 1.2
1995 - 1.2
1 Bugno Gianni
2 Della Santa Stefano
1986 - 1.2
1 Amadori Marino
2 Imboden Heinz
 
 
Women
2018-05-26 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
Men
2018-05-26 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
2018-05-26 Circuit de wallonie
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018